East District League External Results
Livingston (Deans)
20 Nov 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:40   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni3.7 
232:08   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley12.9 
332:23   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC33.7 
432:25   Keith Hood V35MCorstorphine3.1 
532:39   Ben Hukins SENMAberdeen-1.6 
633:02   Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen0.0 
733:09   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-0.2 
833:31   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
933:34   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.4 
1033:39   M SutherlandSENMCentral AC   
1133:44   Sam Burgess U20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners28.2 
1233:52   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine0.1 
1333:57   Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC-6.6 
1434:00   Scott Green U20MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-0.2 
1534:05   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine0.4 
1634:10   Ross Milne SENMLothian1.6 
1734:19   Adam Priestley SENMCorstorphine17.6 
1834:22   Stuart Campbell V40MArbroath & District2.0 
1934:27   Zachary Delaney U20MFife34.1 
2034:36   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine8.5 
2134:38   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine18.6 
2234:44   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.4 
2334:53   Richard Meade SENMEdinburgh AC/Unattached2.1 
2435:16   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine5.5 
2535:19   Scott McDonald U23MCentral2.1 
2635:21   Patryk Gierjatowicz U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland0.5 
2735:28   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC34.1 
2835:36   Graeme Campbell V35MCarnegie9.2 
2935:44   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC0.9 
3035:50   Frank Boyne V45MAberdeen14.9 
3135:52   Russell McAdam SENMFalkirk2.7 
3235:58   Fergus Johnston SENMGala9.8 
3336:01   Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds14.8 
3436:05   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk6.2 
3536:05   David Knight V40MPerth RR1.8 
3636:08   Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.3 
3736:13   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.7 
3836:31   Callum Smith U20MCorstorphine23.4 
3936:32   Mark Bryson V45MGala25.7 
4036:34   Andrew Ronald V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.5 
4136:36   David A Hart V50MFalkirk35.3 
4236:43   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.6 
4337:01   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.1 
4437:02   Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh33.3 
4537:04   Mike McQuaid V45MFalkirk2.8 
4637:13   Sam Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC22.1 
4737:17   Roger Clark V40MCarnegie9.2 
4837:18   David Clark V35MCarnegie/Girvan8.1 
4937:21   Andy Hume V40MCarnegie9.6 
5037:24   Dave Eiser SENMOchil31.3 
5137:31   Will Manners V45MStrathearn15.7 
5237:33   Martin Gore SENMLasswade1.1 
5337:35   Colin Meek V50MLothian31.5 
5437:35   Sinclair Hill V40MGala5.7 
5537:38   Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine20.9 
5637:42   Richard Connor SENMLasswade8.1 
5737:47   Johnny Lawson V35MPortobello1.1 
5837:49   Will Hensman SENMCentral4.8 
5937:49   John E Redding SENMLinlithgow1.5 
6037:54   Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-3.4 
6137:58   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade21.1 
6238:02   John Kay V50MFife7.1 
6338:05   Euan Jardine SENMGala36.0 
6438:08   William Jarvie V50MPortobello4.6 
6538:11   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral3.8 
6638:14   Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC8.2 
6738:14   Bruce Malcolm V45MCorstorphine4.5 
6838:15   Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC17.0 
6938:33   Steven King V40MCarnegie3.8 
7038:38   R WatsonV40MTeam East Lothian   
7138:39   Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine8.3 
7238:41   O FlageSENMEdinburgh AC   
7338:43   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North6.4 
7438:49   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.9 
7538:55   D SymV40MStrathearn Harriers   
7638:57   Stephen Crawford V45MKinross33.2 
7739:10   Allan Kemp SENMKinross4.8 
7839:12   Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.5 
7939:21   A PerrotSENMDundee Road Runners   
8039:21   Kenneth Telfer V40MKinross27.3 
8139:23   Richard Coombs V40MCentral5.6 
8239:26   Iain Taylor V40MCarnegie/Police3.9 
8339:33   G ManzackSENMGala Harriers   
8439:41   David Eckersley V45MCentral4.4 
8539:43   Daniel Newman V40MFife4.2 
8639:43   Darren Blyth SENMEdinburgh AC6.4 
8739:51   Peter Simpson V50MCarnegie9.6 
8840:00   Jonathan Barlow SENMCentral36.0 
8940:01   Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.4 
9040:03   Daniel Fulton U20MLivingston36.0 
9140:05   Kenton Jones SENMLothian12.0 
9240:05   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters15.4 
9340:12   Andrew Sims SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.0 
9440:13   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie6.5 
9540:15   Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.4 
9640:15   M ParrySENMFerranti AAC   
9740:20   Steven Thomson V50MLivingston18.5 
9840:20   Gary Pirie V35MFife5.0 
9940:24   P TippingV40MStrathearn Harriers   
10040:25   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.8 
10140:27   Liam McCabe V50MCentral20.1 
10240:31   Tomonori Ogata SENMFalkirk/Japan36.0 
10340:31   Felix Otton V50MGala4.7 
10440:31   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.8 
10540:35   Roger Greenaway V55MCentral13.9 
10640:39   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie4.8 
10740:40   Alistair Hindle V35MHunters Bog Trotters8.4 
10840:42   Angus Gallie V55MLinlithgow8.9 
10940:48   Mark Lamb SENMDundee Hawkhill19.1 
11040:50   J BairdV40MTeam East Lothian   
11140:50   David Nightingale V55MGala10.5 
11240:57   Ivor Normand V45MHunters Bog Trotters7.0 
11340:58   Derrick Brydon SENMGala17.6 
11441:06   Robert Milton V45MCarnegie13.3 
11541:08   Stephen Ferguson V50MPerth RR30.1 
11641:10   Neil Muir V50MPerth RR10.5 
11741:13   Gary Whitton SENMFife36.0 
11841:13   J TurnbullSENMStirling Triathlon Club   
11941:32   Colin Eades SENMLothian29.4 
12041:37   Gavin Orr V40MHarmeny6.8 
12141:44   David Sleigh V45MFife7.7 
12241:48   Richard Docherty V45MLothian36.0 
12341:48   Scott Nelson V40MLothian7.9 
12442:02   John Malcolm SENMLothian13.8 
12542:04   John Fulham V35MCarnegie7.8 
12642:05   Alan Cockburn V45MCarnegie5.6 
12742:11   John Martin V55MFalkirk11.8 
12842:17   David Steele V50MEdinburgh AC11.7 
12942:24   Iain B Shaw V45MFerranti6.8 
13042:28   Andrew Mckechanie SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.6 
13142:33   Jack Williams U20MCorstorphine32.5 
13242:35   Kenny Tindall V35MHarmeny4.5 
13342:39   David Armitage V60MAberdeen  
13442:49   Peter West V55MLothian10.7 
13542:57   Alexander Watson V50MFalkirk36.0 
13642:57   Steven Darcy V35MPortobello16.1 
13743:00   Matthew Richardson V40MLinlithgow36.0 
13843:09   Alan McIntosh V45MLothian34.5 
13943:11   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow7.6 
14043:24   Michael Taylor SENMHunters Bog Trotters10.1 
14143:38   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie7.2 
14243:42   Simon Grieshaber V40MPerth RR5.8 
14343:44   Laurie Anderson V50MFife7.9 
14443:46   R SimpsonSENMEdinburgh AC   
14543:56   Gerard Mccafferty V40MLothian18.3 
14644:00   Angus Kay V45MHarmeny6.9 
14744:03   C NorthamV40MLothian RC   
14844:13   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached13.4 
14944:16   Paul Joseph Thompson V40MHarmeny34.5 
15044:29   Donald Shaw V40MLothian5.4 
15144:33   Paul Young V40MLothian6.8 
15244:50   A GallV40MCentral AC   
15344:52   Graham Burrows V60MLinlithgow35.4 
15444:54   G MorrisonV40MStrathearn Harriers   
15544:59   D FairlieSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
15644:59   R MartinV40MOchil Hill Runners   
15745:01   Tony Segall V45MMusselburgh20.3 
15845:03   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie18.8 
15945:12   Allan Brannigan V40MCarnegie12.0 
16045:14   Grant Whytock V40MDundee RR13.8 
16145:16   J McInnesV40MFife AC   
16245:20   A Lee GoodV40MPitreavie AAC   
16345:24   Brian Smith V50MFife10.3 
16445:26   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC14.2 
16545:34   Mark Johnstone V40MCarnegie17.5 
16645:47   Kieran Morgan V50MCarnegie10.5 
16745:56   B MillerV40MFerranti AAC   
16845:59   E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC   
16946:07   Alastair Mccallum V50MFalkirk14.1 
17046:13   Ryan Steele U20MFalkirk36.0 
17146:16   Jim Alexander V45MLothian11.9 
17246:43   C CampbellV40MCentral AC   
17346:43   A NicolSENMStrathearn Harriers   
17446:51   C WilsonV40MPerth Road Runners   
17546:55   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk26.9 
17646:58   Iain Thomson V60MCarnegie17.8 
17747:07   Graeme Lawson V40MLinlithgow36.0 
17847:12   Keith Weston V65MFerranti15.7 
17947:15   A SimpsonV40MPortobello RC  
18047:19   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC16.0 
18147:21   Gordon Eadie V50MMusselburgh16.6 
18247:24   Andrew Corrigan V45MHarmeny10.2 
18347:32   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters14.8 
18447:44   Tom Bowie V60MCarnegie  
18547:59   Kevin Clark V50MPortobello36.0 
18648:10   C DownieV40MPenicuik Harriers   
18748:11   Malcolm Smith V45MCarnegie8.1 
18848:31   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.2 
18948:43   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie23.1 
19048:54   A ColtmanV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
19148:58   B KnoxV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
19249:00   J PurvesV40MGala Harriers   
19349:02   A McInnesV40MStrathearn Harriers   
19449:07   Steven Blair V45MCorstorphine12.4 
19549:15   Keith Nicol V50MFerranti35.0 
19649:23   Craig Bertie V40MDundee Hawkhill26.9 
19749:52   John Millar V60MCentral17.5 
19850:35   Bill Duff V60MCarnegie15.7 
19955:04   G MartinV40MStrathearn Harriers   
20055:39   Eddie Mcdonald V60MFerranti25.0 
20157:29   Ted Finch V55MLothian24.1 
20261:02   A RobertsonV40MFife AC   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:20   Jamie Crowe U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.7 
222:43   A CraigU17MTeam Border   
322:54   Michael Ferguson U17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.0 
422:55   Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC28.1 
523:07   Conor Kerr U17MCentral36.0 
623:49   B PortykusU17MPitreavie AAC   
724:02   J McLeanU17MTeam Border   
824:04   Jake Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC25.9 
1024:05   Oliver Hay U17MAberdeen36.0 
924:05   Dale Colley U17MFalkirk-1.5 
1124:38   Rowan Marr U17MGala29.4 
1225:18   Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie31.5 
1325:20   S FraserU17MCentral AC   
1425:24   Michael Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham-2.5 
1525:31   Aidan Hilton U17MFalkirk36.0 
1625:42   Lucas Cheskin U17MMoorfoot-0.1 
1725:50   Euan Berry U17MFife36.0 
1826:12   Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC6.8 
1926:25   Cameron Thomson U17MFife36.0 
2026:58   B KurzmanU17MPitreavie AAC   
2127:43   Liam Sleigh U17MFife13.2 
2227:46   D LockieU17MTeviotdale Harriers   
2328:01   Robert Henson U17MPerth Strathtay1.9 
2428:27   Jacob Adkin U17MMoorfoot0.0 
2529:21   K LearmonthU17MTeviotdale Harriers   
2629:32   Callum Clark U17MLasswade12.4 
2730:12   Connor Johnston U17MCorstorphine36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-6.5 
211:40   Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC2.6 
311:48   A ThomsonU15MPitreavie AAC   
411:57   Alex Carcas U15MEdinburgh AC-2.8 
512:08   Drew Davidson U15MFife34.4 
612:20   Euan Rose U15MDundee Hawkhill4.9 
712:22   Steven Murray U15MAberdeen-2.7 
812:29   Jamie Cousin U15MLasswade33.4 
912:34   Ewan McMillan U15MBanchory Stonehaven22.0 
1012:43   Thomas Otton U15MGala4.5 
1112:45   Aidan Cameron U15MCentral18.8 
1212:55   Iain Lawson U15MLasswade36.0 
1313:00   Kierr Miller-Archibald U15MPerth Strathtay24.2 
1413:00   Paul Henney U15MGala36.0 
1513:00   Kobe Stevens U15MMoorfoot4.5 
1613:07   Jack Stanners U15MMoorfoot35.9 
1713:15   O Fraser-KraussU15MFife AC   
1813:16   Kieran Potter U15MCentral36.0 
1913:16   Andrew Fischbacher U15MLinlithgow23.9 
2013:21   James Pennycook U15MFife19.0 
2113:36   Cameron Harris U15MCentral3.4 
Page: 1 2 3