Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
9 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:32   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford29.0 
226:38   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.1 
326:49   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.2 
427:08   Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par30.8 
527:22   Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.1 
627:32   Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC18.4 
727:36   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.2 
827:37   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.4 
927:40   John Ward V40MBideford35.3 
1027:49   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-3.0 
1127:55   John Porter V35MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.9 
1228:03   Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC1.6 
1328:07   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-1.6 
1428:13   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.0 
1528:16   Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter9.2 
1628:22   Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC0.8 
1728:23   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC7.9 
1828:37   John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par14.1 
1928:45   Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy4.0 
2028:52   Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni30.4 
2128:55   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford2.3 
2229:12   David Wilkinson V45MExeter3.2 
2329:31   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton10.4 
2429:41   Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot5.1 
2529:47   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets9.7 
2629:52   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets27.6 
2729:56   Chris Champion V45MTavistock36.0 
2829:58   Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC4.8 
2930:22   Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.3 
3030:23   Aaron Jose U20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay36.0 
3130:27   Ben Squibb SENMCornwall AC36.0 
3230:30   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock5.1 
3330:34   S TurnerSENMTamar Trotters  
3430:38   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter8.2 
3530:44   Martin Colwill V45MBideford2.9 
3630:45   Gareth Massey SENMCornwall AC10.7 
3730:46   Steven Simms U20M 7.7 
3830:53   Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall29.2 
3930:57   Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth6.5 
4031:09   Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge6.4 
4131:18   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
4231:21   Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
4331:22   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.5 
4431:29   Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley2.6 
4531:40   Justin Day V40MCornwall AC9.4 
4631:42   Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth7.3 
4731:46   Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC2.7 
4831:47   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.1 
4932:13   Chris Stone V45MBideford6.7 
5032:18   Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni30.7 
5132:24   Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR22.8 
5232:25   Lee M Beresford SENMNewquay RR36.0 
5332:27   Russell Cleave SENMTorbay36.0 
5432:34   T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
5532:42   A WhiteSENMNewquay/Par AC  
5632:43   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall2.8 
5732:55   Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter14.7 
5833:02   George Snelling U20MPlymouth Uni35.7 
5933:14   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR16.3 
6033:17   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.3 
6133:30   James Zaple V50MHerne Hill32.1 
6233:34   Neville Witham V55MCornwall AC/Civil Service13.3 
6333:40   T BradleySENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6433:45   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar34.0 
6533:56   Andrew Charles V45MTamar6.9 
6634:10   David P Southby V45MCornwall AC36.0 
6734:12   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR23.4 
6834:15   Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
6934:26   Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley36.0 
7034:33   Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par31.3 
7134:37   J TurnerSENMCornwall AC  
7234:45   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC10.6 
7334:49   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.2 
7434:57   Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC10.0 
7535:11   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC10.8 
7635:16   Andrew Hill V55MTamar36.0 
7735:28   Jason Shipton V40MTamar11.5 
7835:34   Samuel Harry U20MCornwall AC0.3 
7935:46   Simon Barnes SENMNewquay & Par36.0 
8035:57   Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR29.3 
8136:05   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge15.3 
8236:24   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.4 
8336:24   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.3 
8436:28   Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall7.4 
8536:32   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
8636:36   James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni9.3 
8736:38   Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge33.6 
8836:52   Bob Chapman V60MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.9 
8936:56   Simon Williams V55MCornwall AC36.0 
9037:01   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.9 
9137:18   Stephen Restall V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
9237:23   Alan Kelly V40MNewquay RR36.0 
9337:30   Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers23.1 
9437:33   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.0 
9537:48   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
9637:55   Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC36.0 
9738:32   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.9 
9839:03   Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall36.0 
9939:12   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC11.4 
10039:14   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
10139:23   Jim Weir V45MCity of Plymouth36.0 
10239:25   Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR28.2 
10339:28   George Holman SENMSouth Devon17.7 
10439:48   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers33.5 
10539:50   K KentV50MPlymouth Musketeers  
10639:54   Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni36.0 
10741:37   T BeatieV50MCity of Plymouth AC  
10842:00   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge20.8 
10943:08   Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth34.7 
11044:02   Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon24.3 
11145:29   Denis Doy V60MTorbay23.7 
11248:39   Paul Riley V50MCornwall AC31.9 
11349:03   Mike Lee V65MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:31   Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-4.0 
216:36   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth3.9 
317:16   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC17.1 
417:27   Tom Rawet U17MCornwall AC36.0 
517:34   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par21.1 
617:41   Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada34.6 
718:03   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC26.3 
818:21   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada34.4 
918:44   Josh Carnell U17MEast Cornwall28.5 
1019:11   Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay36.0 
1119:23   James Best U17MTavistock5.2 
1219:58   James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par36.0 
1320:09   Robert Glading U17MCornwall AC36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:22   James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.9 
215:28   Danny Old U15MNewquay & Par36.0 
316:24   Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs5.3 
416:54   Jordan Channon U15MTavistock4.1 
517:06   Ben Parham U15MEast Cornwall36.0 
617:19   Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter23.1 
718:08   Oscar Petherick U15MExeter35.8 
818:39   Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC26.4 
919:12   Blake Penhaligon U15MEast Cornwall  
1019:37   Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC36.0 
1121:05   Thomas Brown U11MTavistock  
1222:39   Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC36.0 
1325:36   Callum Edwards U15MPlymstock RR  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall26.8 
210:38   Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada0.8 
310:47   Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
411:03   Max Caddy U13MCornwall AC36.0 
511:22   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-2.2 
611:25   Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
711:36   Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley1.0 
812:02   Bobby Talbot Adams U13MBideford36.0 
912:12   Saul Fairman U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1012:25   P HolmesU13MCornwall AC  
1112:34   Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall33.7 
1212:38   Jack Hawtin U13MNewton Abbot35.8 
1312:41   Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1412:51   Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC19.0 
1513:05   Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par35.3 
1613:10   Charlie Shipton U13MTamar32.5 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:57   S Bareham U11MCornwall AC  
25:00   Thomas Fisher U11MCornwall AC36.0 
35:01   Lee Dart U11MTiverton13.1 
45:09   Louis Garner U11MNewquay & Par  
55:10   Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada12.1 
65:12   Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay3.2 
75:24   Tom Randles U11MNewquay & Par35.3 
85:27   Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC3.1 
95:31   David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
105:32   Elowen Penfold U11WNewquay & Par13.4 
115:41   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.9 
125:48   Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall34.7 
135:51   Steven Baker U13MCornwall AC  
145:53   Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall30.5 
155:53   Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs32.1 
165:55   Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall36.0 
175:57   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.0 
186:00   Dotty Squibb U11WCornwall AC36.0 
196:01   Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
206:02   Faye Ivall U11WCornwall AC  
216:04   Arthur Bygrave U13MNewquay & Par36.0 
226:15   Owen Ringwood U11MMounts Bay36.0 
236:55   Megan Harris U11WCornwall AC  
246:57   H FreemanU11WCornwall AC  
257:09   S BallU11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:47   Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC-0.3 
217:42   Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.1 
317:53   Miranda Heathcote V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR28.1 
418:11   Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR13.2 
518:48   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.9 
618:51   Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC25.9 
718:53   Naomi Tier SENWCornwall AC14.7 
819:31   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter/Cardiff9.5 
919:47   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
1020:01   Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall10.4 
1120:04   Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall8.8 
1220:10   Amy Sweet U17WNewquay & Par30.6 
1320:45   Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.0 
1420:47   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington10.1 
1520:48   Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
1620:51   Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR36.0 
1721:00   Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
1821:08   Lily Bayley U17WExeter19.7 
1921:16   Lucy Bowden U17WNewquay & Par36.0 
2021:16   Juliet Knowles V35WCornwall AC27.7 
2121:16   Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC7.6 
2221:19   Tamsin Gummow U17WCornwall AC36.0 
2321:20   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni8.2 
2421:32   Alice Rogers U17WTavistock4.9 
2521:57   Jodie Allen SENWCity of Plymouth28.6 
2622:01   Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth36.0 
2722:05   Suzanne Richards V50WCity of Plymouth36.0 
2822:19   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2922:48   Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR15.7 
3022:54   Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets36.0 
3122:57   Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.0 
3223:03   Yvette Williams V45WNewquay RR33.6 
3323:04   Jenny Green SENWNewquay RR36.0 
3423:09   Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall16.7 
3523:26   Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni19.8 
3623:39   Kate Rogers V50WTavistock/South West Vets19.4 
3723:50   Caitlin Mulroy U20WCornwall AC16.4 
3823:54   C WoodSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3924:01   Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets18.7 
4024:06   J ClarkeSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4124:12   Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H34.7 
4224:15   Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
4324:19   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth16.1 
4424:27   Alice Sayles U17WSouth Devon/Newton Abbot36.0 
4524:36   Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC26.6 
4624:42   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot24.6 
4724:52   Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley35.4 
4826:25   Julie Crocker V45WTeignbridge30.4 
4926:40   Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
5026:45   Miranda Hardacre U17WErme Valley/Armada22.6 
5126:55   Marsha Garrard V35WTeignbridge36.0 
5227:01   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge18.6 
5327:15   Lucy Payne V60WTeignbridge18.9 
5427:36   Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC24.8 
5529:27   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers29.9 
5629:41   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers33.2 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:35   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par0.2 
214:55   Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth2.5 
315:12   Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth32.4 
415:41   Annie Trotter U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
516:09   Francesca Waters U15WCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
616:45   Lowenna Hawkey U15WNewquay & Par29.1 
716:49   Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot34.5 
817:20   Lowri Hunter U15WEast Cornwall  
917:29   Sarah Woodyear U15WErme Valley36.0 
1017:34   Charlotte Emsden U15WCornwall AC/Cornwall Schs36.0 
1117:39   Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.8 
1217:43   Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley36.0 
1318:22   Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC35.9 
1418:36   I FordU15WPlymstock Road Runners  
Page: 1 2