Young Athletes Inter Counties Match External Results
Nottingham
10 Sep 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7   Kye Stothard PBU15MDoncaster2:06.72:05.4932.1 
22:07.3   James McCrae  U15MNene Valley2:05.121:52.55-4.8 
32:11.9   Sam Edwards PBU15MHarborough2:11.92:03.4031.0 
42:16.9   Adam Wright  U15MRugby & Northampton2:06.71:50.53-4.7 
52:20.4   Sam Wilson  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:19.72:19.736.0 
62:20.9   Declan Neary  U15MDoncaster2:20.371:52.88-4.5 
72:25.3   Ali Elalaoui  U15MNotts2:21.62:05.3627.3 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0   Daniel Skinner  U15MLincoln Wellington2:12.362:02.5316.8 
22:17.7   Bradley Roehrig  U15MLeicester2:15.02:11.236.0 
32:21.4   Jordan Woodhall  U15MDoncaster2:17.72:17.736.0 
42:27.6   Matthew Ward  U15MDerby2:23.21:53.610.4 
52:30.1   Mark Hardwick PBU15MWorksop2:30.12:30.136.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.5   Hugo Milner PBU13MDerby2:15.52:05.890.7 
22:15.5   Jack Harmer PBU13MNotts2:15.52:15.536.0 
32:17.4   Oliver Dane PBU13MCity of Sheffield2:17.41:51.32-3.9 
42:20.8   Ben Dijkstra PBU13MLeicester/Beacon Hill2:20.82:18.832.9 
52:21.5   Tom Dodd PBU13MSparkhill2:21.51:48.84-5.1 
62:27.6   Marcel Dalee  U13MKingston upon Hull2:25.011:59.5120.9 
72:28.0   Lordie Bevan  U13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:26.691:58.519.9 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7   James Lonsdale  U13MWorksop2:22.11:57.363.6 
22:25.8   George Burnett  U13MCharnwood2:23.11:54.847.5 
32:30.1   Alfie Manthorpe  U13MCity of Sheffield2:25.591:58.17-3.2 
42:31.4   Leigh Robertson PBU13MBoston2:31.42:16.129.9 
52:33.6   Daniel Jones PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:33.62:05.4416.6 
62:34.5   Connor Bingham  U13MKingston upon Hull2:28.72:01.5521.8 
72:43.4   Oliver Russell  U13MSolihull & Small Heath2:38.92:15.8135.5 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Pheobe Law  U15WHull Achilles2:23.62:18.823.3 
22:29.1   Charlotte Peach  U15WNewark AC2:26.592:25.032.1 
32:29.8   Penny Oliver  U15WCoventry2:24.02:22.64.4 
42:35.6   Maisie Elliott  U15WRotherham2:28.32:28.335.4 
52:36.9   Tasmin Boam  U15WChesterfield2:34.02:29.936.0 
62:37.2   Emily Hollis  U15WCharnwood/Wreake Runners2:30.222:30.226.4 
72:41.5   Amy Gibbons  U15WNene Valley2:35.12:35.119.6 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6   Hannah-Mai Amory  U15WBirchfield H2:26.942:23.6635.2 
22:32.4   Hayley Townend  U15WBarnsley AC2:30.82:26.133.7 
32:41.1   Bethany Davies PBU15WNotts2:41.12:41.136.0 
42:46.3   Lauren Wilson  U15WChesterfield2:34.62:34.636.0 
52:50.8   Gabrielle McNeelance  U15WWreake Runners2:49.72:29.334.4 
63:03.5   Georgina Edwards PBU15WLincoln Wellington3:03.53:03.536.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1   Laura Mullin PBU13WCharnwood2:30.12:08.790.9 
22:30.7   Amy Stone PBU13WDerby2:30.72:24.4824.6 
32:31.5   Karys Amory  U13WBirchfield H2:30.542:16.47.1 
42:36.0   Tilly Birkin  U13WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:34.62:34.636.0 
52:38.8   Amelia Lancaster  U13WCity of Sheffield2:31.42:17.7814.4 
62:40.9   Laura Wilkinson  U13WLincoln Wellington2:35.62:22.32.5 
72:44.5   Emily Lyons  U13WKingston upon Hull2:44.02:41.6336.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6   Niamh Emerson  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.362:09.746.4 
22:34.9   Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood2:34.92:22.627.3 
32:36.3   Taylor Hammond  U13WBarnsley AC2:34.62:13.5010.1 
42:40.8   Lauryn Garwood  U13WBeverley2:37.22:20.524.1 
52:56.9   Charlotte Vessey PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:56.92:56.936.0 
62:57.5   Emma Beeson  U13WMansfield2:43.72:36.236.0 
72:59.6   Lucy Thornton  U13WLincoln Wellington2:54.42:26.257.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.1   Luke Jones  U15MTamworth4:14.913:52.47-1.2 
24:39.3   Daniel Haymes  U15MDerby4:36.23:54.98-3.6 
34:40.1   Euan Makepeace  U15MCharnwood4:36.373:43.92-4.7 
44:45.2   Lewis Ashmore  U15MMansfield4:27.684:05.114.2 
54:46.6   Joshua Taylor-Brown  U15MKingston upon Hull4:44.34:07.305.1 
64:49.8   Harry Moore PBU15MWombwell4:49.84:15.622.2 
74:53.9   Billy Mugnier  U15MNene Valley4:47.044:19.331.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5   Alex Rieley  U15MMansfield4:34.583:49.75-1.4 
24:57.7   John Dollery  U15MCleethorpes4:47.14:47.136.0 
34:58.8   Alex Hampson  U15MNene Valley4:45.93:54.1-3.5 
45:05.9   James Yapp  U15MChesterfield5:02.465:01.436.0 
55:18.2   Amrik Gill PBU15MLeicester5:18.24:07.74-0.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4   Sian Rainsley  U15WCoventry4:35.024:35.022.9 
25:05.6   Abbie Donnelly  U15WLincoln Wellington4:53.684:32.250.2 
35:08.2   Charlotte Kirk  U15WDoncaster5:00.095:00.0936.0 
45:12.1   Hannah Cox  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:05.634:59.57.6 
55:15.9   Jennifer Stevenson  U15WDerby5:08.65:08.635.5 
65:19.1   Georgia Clarke  U15WNotts5:12.05:10.127.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6   Rebekah Ward PBU15WLincoln Wellington5:06.64:40.2611.0 
25:12.2   Charlotte Dodds  U15WRotherham5:06.455:06.4536.0 
35:18.3   Abigail Coleman  U15WKettering5:00.274:57.6334.2 
45:30.8   Lara Wisdish  U15WDerby5:20.15:20.136.0 
55:34.7   Claire Norris  U15WMansfield5:15.375:15.3736.0