Woking AC Young Athletes Open Championships External Results
Woking
4 Sep 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.71   Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53-1.0 
22:06.06   Alistair Olrog  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:02.8035.1 
32:10.04   Rory Bevis PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.042:02.812.8 
42:17.51   Harry Baker PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:17.512:17.5119.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:14.95   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5418.6 
42:16.44   Ben Brunswick  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:50.46-4.2 
52:17.97   Tom Ryan  U15MReading AC2:15.302:04.010.3 
62:22.34   Christian Beale  U15MWoking2:15.071:59.817.3 
800 U15M h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.87   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5418.6 
22:17.87   Ben Brunswick  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:50.46-4.2 
32:19.35   Tom Ryan  U15MReading AC2:15.302:04.010.3 
42:21.78   Christian Beale  U15MWoking2:15.071:59.817.3 
42:28.80   Oliver Baker  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:25.62:10.328.9 
52:35.90   Ethan Forster PBU15MCamberley2:35.902:17.15.1 
72:45.81   Andrzej Fanner-Brzezina SBU15MHerne Hill2:45.812:41.1636.0 
800 U15M h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.12   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:13.802:11.8034.8 
22:17.30   Tom Uden PBU15MTeam Kennet/Newbury2:17.302:08.436.0 
32:21.81   Edward Olsen  U15MHerne Hill2:19.11:56.001.6 
42:23.72   Charlie Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:20.901:54.32-2.2 
52:24.93   Ethan Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:21.62:12.527.8 
62:42.65   Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.1526.1 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.55   Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.616.2 
22:31.18   Harry Grace  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.381:58.394.4 
32:31.36   Archie Ives PBU13MWinchester2:31.362:02.310.9 
42:44.25   Lewis Ruffle PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.8036.0 
52:50.22   Harvey Bowers PBU13MReading AC2:50.222:41.636.0 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.83   Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC2:29.132:29.134.9 
22:39.05   Alice Plumstead SBU17WWoking2:39.052:38.8536.0 
32:42.14   Sophie Sutherland PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached2:42.142:42.1435.7 
42:50.28   Tulsi Hansla  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:44.672:42.5636.0 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.48   Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1916.4 
22:25.09   Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:24.32:21.9520.5 
32:33.54   Gemma Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.031.9 
42:45.83   Katrina Heard  U15WCamberley2:39.62:39.636.0 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.61   Hope Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC2:24.612:17.618.3 
22:28.07   Grace Goddard  U13WBracknell AC2:27.02:24.423.2 
32:30.01   Breagha Campbell  U13WHerne Hill2:27.992:24.8128.6 
42:35.72   Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:26.002:26.0017.5 
52:37.93   Hannah Willis  U13WReading AC2:30.952:24.5116.0 
62:41.82   Tyler Scott  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.292:25.6435.5 
800 U13W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.47   Hope Goddard  U13WBracknell AC2:24.612:17.618.3 
22:36.06   Breagha Campbell  U13WHerne Hill2:27.992:24.8128.6 
32:37.63   Hannah Willis  U13WReading AC2:30.952:24.5116.0 
42:43.29   Emily Hornung  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:41.92:37.9335.6 
52:55.52   Ella Saunders SBU13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:55.522:19.813.4 
62:58.78   Lucy Sturton SBU13WCamberley2:58.782:33.228.9 
800 U13W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.64   Grace Goddard  U13WBracknell AC2:27.02:24.423.2 
22:39.26   Tyler Scott  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.292:25.6435.5 
32:43.27   Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:26.002:26.0017.5 
42:50.66   Peony Myall  U13WCamberley2:36.82:26.5835.4 
52:53.79   Heather Correia-Guntert PBU13WWoking2:53.792:53.7936.0 
62:55.06   Leila Allan  U13WKingston & Poly2:49.42:49.436.0 
72:55.39   Tula Hart SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.392:37.1519.9 
83:08.17   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U13WSutton & District2:58.42:34.731.6 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.5   Sam Eglen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-2.8 
24:30.5   Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:23.74:11.7825.7 
34:42.1   Oliver May  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:33.724:24.2735.2 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.02   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District4:22.74:01.40-2.6 
24:56.95   Kieran Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.64:44.66.9 
35:13.72   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District5:02.904:22.0614.2 
45:22.47   Phillip Carter  U15MNewbury5:15.95:15.927.8 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.49   Harry Reynolds  U13MKingston & Poly4:51.594:11.921.6 
25:08.41   James Beeks PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.413:49.74-4.4 
35:08.75   Omar Harhara  U13MCroydon4:55.04:23.54.6 
45:08.84   Harry Grace  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.974:18.224.4 
55:10.37   Daniel Cooke  U13MCamberley5:04.94:06.663.3 
65:16.90   Ross Maxwell  U13MCamberley5:04.34:41.922.6 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.20   Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.302.9 
25:09.12   Laura Gent  U17WReigate Priory5:03.54:34.971.4 
35:17.51   Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.84.9 
45:47.49   Alice Plumstead  U17WWoking5:33.85:21.536.0 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.30   Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.534.8 
25:04.83   Tamara Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.8835.7 
35:12.07   Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory4:59.54:55.114.6 
45:19.86   Megan Brooke  U15WWoking5:06.74:57.928.9 
55:32.71   Louise Mills  U15WWoking5:16.85:16.89.7 
65:39.87   Katherine West PBU15WReading AC5:39.875:35.113.5 
75:57.29   Lauren Miller  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:46.385:29.78.2 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.12   Niamh Brown  U13WReigate Priory4:58.094:26.902.4 
25:38.53   Nancy Scott  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:44.643.7 
35:38.94   Tara De Klerk  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.835:05.6331.4 
45:39.01   Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.04:57.8222.2 
55:56.69   Caitlin Williams  U13WSutton & District5:46.85:16.818.4 
66:45.00   Antonia Richardson PBU13WTeam Kennet6:45.006:45.0036.0