Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
21 Aug 11
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3   Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter2:02.191:52.96-4.3 
12:09.9   Adam Tofield  SENMTavistock2:04.592:01.5419.7 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9   Thomas Rutley PBU13MNewton Abbot2:39.92:39.936.0 
22:39.9   John Morgan PBU13MNorth Devon2:39.92:39.936.0 
32:50.6   Callum Choules  U13MNorth Devon2:45.22:06.11-1.3 
43:03.1   Louis Brace U13MErme    
53:14.3   Alex Clifton U13MBide    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Luke Rutley  U15MNewton Abbot2:06.832:00.1425.3 
22:12.8   Lindon Evans  U15MCity of Stoke2:10.302:10.3033.1 
32:21.0   Ellis Johnson  U15MNorth Devon2:16.92:03.7612.5 
42:21.7   Gareth Pike  U15MNorth Devon2:18.192:09.0616.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3   Dean Smith PBU17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:12.31:59.011.7 
22:23.5   Josh Steven PBU17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock2:22.662:22.6634.7 
32:26.4   Harrison Baker  U17MTavistock/Armada2:22.82:16.9127.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Richard Drage  V50MTavistock/South West Vets2:16.462:16.463.1 
22:22.3   Tony Symons  V50MTavistock/South West Vets2:19.112:18.7320.0 
42:29.2   Mike Erith  V60MTavistock/South West Vets2:25.262:08.9134.4 
52:34.6   Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:23.102:22.812.9 
33:25.3   Terry Pike  V50MNorth Devon3:24.73:22.5023.4 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Annabel Heath PBU13WNorth Devon2:38.22:17.7221.1 
22:40.2   Annabelle Evans PBU13WNewton Abbot2:40.22:37.911.3 
32:42.2   Ellie Marok  U13WExeter2:37.12:37.136.0 
42:45.1   Rhyan Silvester PBU13WNorth Devon2:45.12:31.413.9 
53:12.8   Kerris Bayliss U13WN Dev    
63:23.4   Sarah Williams U13WN Dev    
73:34.4   Roseanna Milburn PBU13WTavistock3:34.43:34.436.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.9   Chloe Howard  U15WExeter2:37.652:33.132.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.2   Niamh Rees-Doherty PBU17WNorth Devon2:52.72:52.736.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0   Caroline Steven  V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR2:30.792:18.210.7 
 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0   Josh Trigwell PBU20MExeter4:33.04:33.0-4.3 
24:58.9   Ashley Smith PBU20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada4:58.94:58.94.1 
35:11.7   Tom Cawsey PBU20MBideford5:11.75:11.735.3 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.6   Levi Colvin U15MBide    
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9   Michael Gaunt PBU17MNorth Devon4:54.94:54.95.4 
24:59.9   James Smith PBU17MErme Valley/Armada4:59.94:59.934.0 
35:17.9   Harrison Baker  U17MTavistock/Armada5:06.05:06.027.6 
45:25.5   James Best SBU17MTavistock5:25.54:55.29.6 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4   Richard Drage SBV50MTavistock/South West Vets5:01.44:56.33.1 
25:06.4   Tony Symons SBV50MTavistock/South West Vets5:06.45:03.720.0 
35:27.7   Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:24.85:24.812.9 
46:06.5   Stephen Blackford PBV50MCity of Plymouth/Armada6:06.56:06.515.1 
56:11.2   Richard Best PBV45MTavistock6:11.25:53.399.9 
67:04.0   John Barrett PBV65MSouth Devon7:04.07:04.034.7 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:37.9   Zo Gardner  U15WBideford6:36.66:36.636.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.6   James Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada9:38.69:12.9314.7 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.7   James Best  U17MTavistock10:30.89:39.49.6 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11.6   Daniella Jewell SBU15WBideford12:11.611:34.736.0 
 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46.1   Tony Symons PBV50MTavistock/South West Vets17:08.417:08.420.0 
218:49.1   Steve Hay SBV50MTorrington18:49.118:43.396.8 
318:50.7   Andrew Woollacott SBV45MNorth Devon RR18:50.718:31.612.2 
420:39.0   Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon19:22.918:54.412.9