RR10 League External Results
Eastleigh
6 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton-1.8 
10NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey35.6 
100NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End11.5 
101NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.7 
102NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.0 
103NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill16.9 
104NT   Neil Jarvis V40MStubbington Green18.0 
105NT   Keith Harris SENMTotton36.0 
106NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
107NT   Tony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners30.5 
108NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey22.0 
109NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
11NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners36.0 
110NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green30.5 
111NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.8 
112NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester35.7 
113NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill15.1 
114NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.1 
115NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.3 
116NT   Mike DarracottSENMHardley  
117NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley17.9 
118NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester36.0 
119NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green15.8 
12NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton8.3 
120NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
121NT   David Walker V40MWinchester15.0 
122NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.3 
123NT   Cameron CummingsV40MWinchester  
124NT   Ryan Worth SENMTotton  
125NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
126NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
127NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green24.1 
128NT   Simon Crago V45MTotton36.0 
129NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
13NT   Owen Harries V40MSouthampton30.9 
130NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley26.1 
131NT   George HammsV40MLordshill  
132NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey33.3 
133NT   William Sims U17MHalterworth  
134NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester36.0 
135NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey32.6 
136NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green/Unattached21.0 
137NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley34.3 
138NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
139NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR27.2 
14NT   Ian Stott V40MSouthampton13.3 
140NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR32.1 
141NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green34.1 
142NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
143NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
144NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.0 
145NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
146NT   James Jablonski V40MSouthampton  
147NT   Michael Wootton V55MStubbington Green26.6 
148NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton36.0 
149NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.9 
15NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.7 
150NT   Glen Malcolm V45MNew Forest Runners25.7 
151NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton14.8 
152NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
153NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
154NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.2 
155NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill32.6 
156NT   Miles Barber V45MTotton  
157NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green14.8 
158NT   Timothy Heath U20MLordshill17.1 
159NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green20.5 
16NT   Daniel Leedham SENMWinchester36.0 
160NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners22.5 
161NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
162NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill25.7 
163NT   David Jones V45MRomsey36.0 
164NT   Brian Harvey V70MTotton36.0 
165NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
166NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
167NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton20.0 
168NT   Rick Ford V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
169NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
17NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.2 
170NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill29.0 
171NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
172NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley26.6 
173NT   Bob Fowler V60MLordshill32.3 
174NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill19.0 
175NT   Ian Burgess V60MSouthampton36.0 
176NT   Phil AngelV40MLordshill  
177NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
178NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
18NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.5 
19NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton10.6 
2NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton27.3 
20NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley7.2 
21NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton27.1 
22NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.0 
23NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill10.4 
24NT   Francis Handy U23MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H2.6 
25NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.0 
26NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton35.9 
27NT   Michael O'Reilly V40MWessex RR36.0 
28NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley13.4 
29NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-1.4 
3NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey5.1 
30NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton2.5 
31NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.9 
32NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton2.6 
33NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey20.5 
34NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green14.6 
35NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners35.1 
36NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton26.6 
37NT   Callum TannerSENMHardley  
38NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill32.8 
39NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton19.4 
4NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.7 
40NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.4 
41NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
42NT   Kevin King V45MTotton30.9 
43NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
44NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners10.0 
45NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.6 
46NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover9.5 
47NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill36.0 
48NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey32.3 
49NT   Martyn West V55MWinchester7.9 
5NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton11.2 
50NT   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
51NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green19.9 
52NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.6 
53NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey14.2 
54NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton9.1 
55NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR25.8 
56NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners14.1 
57NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green36.0 
58NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton36.0 
59NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth13.8 
6NT   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green25.5 
60NT   David Ransom V60MTotton31.8 
61NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green27.5 
62NT   Paul Burnage V45MRomsey24.7 
63NT   Philip SleathSENMHardley  
64NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton18.6 
65NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.5 
66NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley7.4 
67NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley12.7 
68NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners14.9 
69NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill9.9 
7NT   James Dean SENMTotton9.7 
70NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton34.1 
71NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton2.3 
72NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners9.9 
73NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton34.7 
74NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton11.6 
75NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill7.0 
76NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green12.1 
77NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green28.6 
78NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton18.4 
79NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners10.6 
8NT   Teddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners36.0 
80NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
81NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.0 
82NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton25.1 
83NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.8 
84NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill6.1 
85NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton20.6 
86NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley5.9 
87NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners5.2 
88NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton22.8 
89NT   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green9.2 
9NT   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-1.8 
90NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
91NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley14.9 
92NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green21.0 
93NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.4 
94NT   Lionel Handy V50MNew Forest Runners9.7 
95NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
96NT   Luke Bates V40MTotton27.8 
97NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.1 
98NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners16.8 
99NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton12.1 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Louise Damen SENWWinchester1.9 
10NT   Anna Bentley SENWHardley36.0 
100NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
101NT   Amy Morris SENWTotton  
102NT   Susie White V35WReigate Priory36.0 
103NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green32.7 
104NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters21.2 
105NT   Kaye Lickfold V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
106NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners33.5 
107NT   Gillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
108NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill29.6 
109NT   Amanda Lees V35WHalterworth30.3 
11NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.7 
110NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley29.1 
111NT   Gill Goodwin V55WWinchester24.0 
112NT   Jeannette ParkerV55WHalterworth  
113NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton25.7 
114NT   Emma Jenkins V40WSolent Running Sisters28.8 
115NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters31.0 
116NT   Sandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners32.9 
117NT   Penny Watson SENWTotton34.7 
118NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
119NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
12NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
120NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters23.5 
121NT   Ann Bruce-Low V65WHardley35.1 
13NT   Laura Pankhurst U23WTotton16.1 
14NT   Becky Hollowbread V35WNew Forest Runners14.7 
15NT   Kate Bull SENWSouthampton36.0 
16NT   Cleo Oliver SENWWinchester26.5 
17NT   Tamsin Moran U17WWinchester14.4 
18NT   Rachel Walklate SENWSouthampton12.2 
19NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey21.8 
2NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton10.3 
20NT   Hannah Hunt SENWRomsey33.8 
21NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
22NT   Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester16.6 
23NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley34.8 
24NT   Emily Toone SENWRomsey36.0 
25NT   Rachel Byers V40WWinchester13.9 
26NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
27NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
28NT   Donna Mitchell V35WStubbington Green31.3 
29NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill16.5 
3NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners4.4 
30NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey18.6 
31NT   Dorte Barkley V40WSolent Running Sisters13.0 
32NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley34.8 
33NT   Catherine Timson SENWWinchester18.3 
34NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton16.4 
35NT   Clare Mitchell V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
36NT   Blanka Varkonyi U17WWinchester36.0 
37NT   Diane Buckley V45WNew Forest Runners29.8 
38NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.5 
39NT   Noreen Henderson V50WNew Forest Runners15.1 
4NT   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.2 
40NT   Julie Jefferies V35WSouthampton  
41NT   Tiffany Hanley V40WHardley36.0 
42NT   Izzy KidsonSENWSoton AC  
43NT   Heidi Ramsier SENWNew Forest Runners36.0 
44NT   Carol Anne Anderson V35WHalterworth15.9 
45NT   Liz Fort SENWHardley  
46NT   Charmaine Bradford SENWNew Forest Runners11.9 
47NT   Helen Backshell V50WLordshill15.5 
48NT   Dawn Rogers V50WNew Forest Runners15.4 
49NT   Pascale Fotherby SENWSouthampton18.1 
5NT   Katie Roby SENWNew Forest Runners17.9 
50NT   Diane Cross V45WRomsey/Havant19.4 
51NT   Jenny Simmonds SENWNew Forest Runners14.6 
52NT   Julia Abab V50WRomsey28.9 
53NT   Caroline Holcombe V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
54NT   Donna Rodger V40WSolent Running Sisters14.8 
Page: 1 2