TVARC Summer Series 5K External Results
Wargrave
17 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Matthew Davenport  SENMMaidenhead16:5116:3210.3 
217:02   Frank Fulcher  V40MHandy Cross16:5916:433.6 
317:16   Thomas Stevens  SENMDatchet16:5215:59-2.5 
417:19   Simon Allison PBV45MMaidenhead17:1917:1936.0 
617:22   Darren Johnson PBV35MBurnham17:2217:2210.7 
717:29   Chris Bradfield  V35MDatchet16:5715:514.7 
817:33   Robert McEwen PBSENMMaidenhead17:3317:3336.0 
917:35   Steve Hopkins  SENMDatchet17:0617:0634.8 
1018:03   Philip Jones  V45MWycombe/Datchet17:5217:496.7 
1118:07   Andrew Powley SBV35MBurnham18:0717:3829.6 
1218:10   Christopher William Rose PBV45MBurnham18:1018:1016.9 
1318:42   Nigel Smith  V35MBurnham17:4617:4636.0 
1418:47   Paul Woolley  V35MDatchet18:1717:442.8 
1518:54   Neil Potter  V35MDatchet18:3618:3611.8 
1618:56   Dan Charleston PBV35MHandy Cross18:5618:5632.9 
1718:58   Chris Moseley SBSENMWargrave18:5817:503.2 
1819:00   Ian Crabtree  V35MMaidenhead18:5918:4020.3 
1919:07   Howard Taylor PBV50MHandy Cross18:3618:3628.3 
2019:11   Kelly Burwood PBV35WMaidenhead19:1119:1134.6 
2119:14   Scott Hepburn PBV45MDatchet19:1419:1436.0 
2219:18   Paul Mason  V45MDatchet18:4018:4029.6 
2319:24   Leonard Richardson SBV40MMaidenhead19:2419:1814.8 
2419:30   David Priddy  V45MDatchet19:1719:1716.2 
2519:38   Pete Walker SBV40MBurnham19:3819:199.3 
2619:40   Ross McDonough  SENMDatchet19:1819:181.3 
2719:42   James Quincey SBSENMBurnham19:4218:5829.9 
2819:44   Martin Richardson  V35MDatchet19:1519:1531.2 
2919:49   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:1319:135.3 
3019:50   Colin Symons  V40MMaidenhead19:4019:408.7 
3119:53   Mark Scurr  SENMWargrave19:2919:2936.0 
3219:55   Chris Belton PBV45MWargrave19:5519:5528.9 
3319:57   Andrea Taborelli PBV35WBurnham19:5719:5732.2 
3420:05   David Appleby PBV45MBurnham20:0520:0523.5 
3520:13   Adam Baker SENMGuest     
3620:20   Christopher McEwen  SENMMaidenhead19:1219:0732.1 
3720:26   Paul Dineen  V40MHandy Cross20:0219:318.4 
3820:27   Paul Connor  V50MMarlow Striders19:4119:4113.6 
3920:29   Brian Bower  V55MBurnham19:4519:4515.5 
4020:33   Adam Stallwood  V35MDatchet19:4919:4912.1 
4120:34   Adam Killen PBU17MMaidenhead20:3420:3436.0 
4220:35   Gerry Killen  V55MMaidenhead20:2520:2515.6 
4320:38   Louise Croxson PBV35WMaidenhead/Highgate/Highgate20:3820:3811.3 
4420:39   Mike Thick V40MBurnham Joggers     
4520:41   Matthew Gingell  V45MWargrave20:2420:2433.9 
4620:44   Steve Huyton  V50MWargrave19:5919:5912.8 
4720:58   Bev Holmes PBV35WBurnham20:5820:5812.4 
4821:03   Paul Bradshaw SBV35MMaidenhead21:0319:5936.0 
4921:07   Michael Thompson  V50MMarlow Striders20:2820:2812.4 
5021:07   James Cunnane  V45MHandy Cross20:2220:2236.0 
5121:09   Sayeed Islam  V40MMaidenhead20:5420:5413.1 
5221:10   Nicky Way PBSENWDatchet21:1021:1036.0 
5321:11   Jerry Robinson  V60MMarlow Striders20:0320:0336.0 
5421:11   Alex Keys  U15MMaidenhead19:4019:4032.3 
5521:17   Alfred Benjamin  V55MHandy Cross20:2018:5036.0 
5621:18   Martin Leake PBV50MMarlow Striders21:1821:1817.9 
5721:20   Gary Norcott  SENMBurnham20:4320:4136.0 
5821:21   Simon Peralta  V35MReading Joggers/Burnham20:2920:2913.9 
5921:22   Simon Sikora SBSENMMarlow Striders21:2219:275.3 
6021:24   Jeremy Allsup V40MDatchet Dasher     
6121:24   AN Other         
6221:25   Ken Mccord  V50MBurnham21:2121:2126.5 
6321:28   Peter Astles  V50MHandy Cross21:2421:2413.5 
6421:32   Andrew Brown  V40MBurnham20:3520:3536.0 
6521:33   Lee Norcott  SENMBurnham21:3020:5521.8 
6621:38   Joanna Griffiths PBV35WDatchet21:2021:2036.0 
6721:38   Neil J Bennet  V50MMaidenhead21:0921:0936.0 
6821:42   Jo Stringer PBV35WBurnham21:4221:4231.3 
6921:44   Rachel Sammes SBV35WBurnham21:4421:3213.5 
7021:45   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:2421:2410.6 
7121:48   Phil Bickley  V45MBurnham21:2321:2333.8 
7221:50   Peter Allen  U17MBurnham19:5419:4613.5 
7321:50   Sam Goldfinch SBU15MMaidenhead21:5019:5320.4 
7421:51   Douglas P Vickers  V40MMarlow Striders21:1621:1629.7 
7521:56   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:0920:0913.8 
7621:59   Gerald Cooper  V50MBurnham20:5720:5720.4 
7721:59   John M Monaghan PBV50MBurnham21:5921:5917.0 
7822:00   Ellen Fulcher SBV45WHandy Cross22:0021:1316.6 
7922:04   Craig D Sherratt  V35MDatchet20:3120:3120.5 
8022:08   Sally White  V45WChiltern/Handy Cross21:0220:0136.0 
8122:09   Mike May  V60MDatchet21:2621:2621.7 
8222:11   Gavin Brundrett V40MDatchet Dasher     
8322:12   Phil Jones  V35MBurnham21:1021:1036.0 
8422:15   Margaret Moody  V60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:1921:0913.9 
8522:16   David Pearce  V40MMaidenhead21:3821:1915.9 
8622:17   Gareth Imms  SENMHandy Cross21:3419:3435.6 
8722:18   Pam Jackson  V40WDatchet21:3521:3536.0 
8822:23   Elizabeth Annetts  V50WBurnham21:5921:3528.9 
8922:27   Nick Cooke  V40MMarlow Striders20:1320:1313.1 
9022:31   James Griffiths  U15MMaidenhead21:0921:0912.7 
9122:32   Michael Clare PBV40MHandy Cross22:3222:3236.0 
9222:33   Clare Talbot  SENWBurnham21:0521:0512.7 
9322:35   Debbie Jones PBV50WHandy Cross22:3522:3536.0 
9422:36   Ben Parsons PBSENMMarlow Striders22:3622:3625.3 
9522:38   Mike Davies PBV50MWargrave22:3822:3836.0 
9622:40   Les Leppar V50MMarlow Striders     
9722:41   Sarah Lester SBV35WDatchet22:4122:1430.3 
9822:42   Nigel Rose  V55MMarlow Striders22:0222:0215.3 
9922:43   Martin Palethorpe  V55MMaidenhead22:2322:2319.8 
10022:51   Guy Grewal  V35MDatchet19:3119:3111.2 
10122:52   Olov Hansen PBV55MMarlow Striders22:5222:5219.3 
10222:59   Russell Dean  V40MHandy Cross22:1722:1736.0 
10323:13   Mick Fursedon  V60MMaidenhead22:1822:1836.0 
10423:16   Andy Meader SBV40MWargrave23:1622:4336.0 
10523:18   Richard Coe  V35MMarlow Striders21:2121:2127.9 
10623:20   Sue Kinghorn SENWDatchet Dasher     
10723:22   Karen Smith PBSENWBurnham23:2223:2236.0 
10823:22   Colin Adams  V45MDatchet22:2522:2513.5 
10923:23   Martin Kelsey V40MDatchet Dasher     
11023:24   Simon Smith  V40MBurnham22:5222:5222.6 
11123:24   Richard Earl SENMBurnham Joggers     
11223:25   Tora Stracey PBSENWHandy Cross23:2523:2536.0 
11323:27   David Moseley  V60MWargrave23:0223:0230.1 
11423:29   Dave Glazier PBV55MDatchet23:2923:2924.0 
11523:29   Charlotte Glazzard  SENWDatchet22:1822:1836.0 
11623:29   Joe Mannion U20MHandy Cross     
11723:30   Soraya Bux SBSENWHandy Cross23:3023:1413.9 
11823:31   Trevor Free  V55MHandy Cross22:1622:1636.0 
11923:32   Colin Francis Bennett PBV50MBurnham23:3223:3235.8 
12023:33   Philip N Hutchby  V45MHandy Cross23:0422:4825.3 
12123:38   Emma Russo  V40WHandy Cross22:4622:4636.0 
12223:39   Liz Davey V50WHandy Cross     
12323:51   Samuel Lowe  U15MMaidenhead22:2822:2816.2 
12423:54   Charlotte Ing  SENWHandy Cross21:4721:4736.0 
12523:55   Aoife Thompson  SENWMarlow Striders23:1923:1913.4 
12623:56   David Harthill  V45MBurnham23:5023:5036.0 
12723:57   Martin Dean PBV65MHandy Cross23:5723:5731.6 
12823:58   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham23:2823:2817.2 
12923:58   Oonagh Thompson  V50WMarlow Striders23:5723:5716.2 
13023:59   Philip Greenhalgh  V45MMarlow Striders21:4021:4036.0 
13124:00   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead23:0423:0426.0 
13224:02   Katharine Evans SENWWargrave Runners     
13324:04   Susan Bell SBV60WMarlow Striders24:0423:3131.1 
13424:07   Mark Colley SBV35MDatchet24:0721:3236.0 
13524:09   Richard Coleman  V55MBurnham23:0423:0416.4 
13624:15   Fiona Leake PBU15WMaidenhead24:1524:1536.0 
13724:16   Ann Bowles  V60WMarlow Striders22:5422:5416.9 
13824:18   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1421:4218.5 
13924:20   Siobhan Coffey  V40WBurnham23:0823:0836.0 
14024:23   Marlena Radzikowska  SENWMarlow Striders23:4723:4735.9 
14124:25   David Handcock  V45MMarlow Striders24:0723:4636.0 
14224:26   Richard Golding  V40MDatchet24:2324:2332.7 
14324:27   Hannah Platt  SENWHandy Cross24:0524:0536.0 
14424:28   Des Mannion  V45MHandy Cross22:5122:5117.7 
14524:29   Stefan Stasuik V50MBurnham Joggers     
14624:30   Bruce Mcewen V50MMaidenhead     
14724:32   Rob Lane  V40MDatchet24:1724:1721.4 
14824:34   Kate Cooke  V40WMarlow Striders23:2423:0318.3 
14924:37   Tom Astles U20MHandy Cross     
15024:37   Melanie Golding PBV35WDatchet24:3724:3732.7 
15124:38   Karen Lepham SENWHandy Cross     
15224:39   Michael Hickman  V60MHandy Cross24:3624:3626.4 
15324:39   Pavanjeet Johal  SENWDatchet23:0323:0327.9 
15424:46   Diana Charles  V40WHandy Cross22:5622:5636.0 
15524:47   Ed Aspel V40MDatchet Dasher     
15624:49   Sarah Roberts  V45WHandy Cross24:4124:4131.6 
15724:50   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham24:2124:2121.2 
15824:51   Michelle Booth  V45WHandy Cross22:5822:5816.5 
15924:51   Claudia McKenzie PBV35WDatchet24:5124:5136.0 
16024:52   John Bagshaw  V55MWargrave24:0624:0634.0 
16124:54   Denise Jenkins PBV45WBurnham/Datchet24:5424:5435.6 
16224:55   Keith Scudamore SBV65MBurnham24:5520:2636.0 
16324:57   David Claridge  V55MHandy Cross22:5822:5836.0 
16425:01   Gemma Taylor  SENWHandy Cross24:1124:1119.5 
16525:03   Joanna Cassells PBV40WHandy Cross/Didcot Runners/Henley25:0325:0336.0 
16625:04   Kim Patel V40WMarlow Striders     
16725:08   Grace Goldfinch SBU13WMaidenhead25:0824:2236.0 
16825:12   Viviane Ghuys  V40WWargrave24:2824:2830.5 
16925:13   Keith Doward  V45MWargrave22:5522:5533.3 
17025:15   Angie Peerless SBV55WHandy Cross25:1524:5617.3 
17125:19   Eion Sharkey V40MWargrave Runners     
17225:22   Farah Lister PBSENWBurnham25:2225:2234.4 
17325:23   Mark Sabey SENMBurnham Joggers     
17425:24   Zoe Smart  V40WDatchet24:4224:4233.9 
17525:26   Craig Atkins  V40MHandy Cross23:5823:5825.9 
17625:28   Kerry E Williams  SENWBurnham25:0725:0727.7 
17725:29   Carolyn Lockett SBV50WMaidenhead25:2924:1718.3 
17825:30   Eddie Mclellan  V45MHandy Cross24:1624:1611.6 
17925:33   Barbara Mason  V40WDatchet24:2424:2429.5 
18025:41   Nicholas Tremeer  V50MMarlow Striders24:1224:1215.4 
18125:43   Andrew Gilbert PBV35MBurnham25:4325:4335.7 
18225:44   Alison Cronin SBV45WBurnham25:4425:3018.2 
18325:48   Bella Shah  V40WDatchet24:5724:5714.0 
18425:55   Blanche Morrissey  V55WMarlow Striders25:2225:0822.8 
18525:59   Joshua Bradshaw  U15MMaidenhead24:2224:2236.0 
18626:03   Linda Hughes PBV40WBurnham26:0326:0336.0 
18726:07   Pauline Siddons  V65WMaidenhead25:5424:2319.4 
18826:13   Nichola Stallwood  SENWDatchet24:1424:1419.9 
18926:14   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham26:0026:0021.8 
19026:15   Elise Le Cunff  SENWBurnham24:3224:3236.0 
19126:23   Carol Montgomery  V45WBurnham26:2226:2236.0 
19226:26   Dawn Edgington V40WMarlow Striders     
19326:29   Kirsty Foley PBSENWBurnham26:2926:2936.0 
19426:30   Chris Lansdown  V50MHandy Cross23:3822:2730.6 
19526:35   Mike Clark V50MDatchet Dasher     
19626:40   Frances Brown PBSENWHandy Cross26:4026:4019.0 
19726:41   Tony Merritt SBV70MBurnham26:4125:4830.8 
19826:42   Pavla Metheringham  V45WBurnham25:5425:5436.0 
19926:52   Helen Moseley  V35WHandy Cross26:1823:3817.8 
20026:53   Janet Barrow  V45WHandy Cross25:1224:3726.3 
20126:55   Alison Attard  V45WMaidenhead26:3726:3720.9 
20226:57   Lauren Besant V40WRunning Sisters     
20327:15   Peter Riley PBV65MBurnham27:1527:1536.0 
20427:22   Jonny Evans V60MMarlow Striders     
20527:30   Darinka Reilly  V50WHandy Cross26:2526:2536.0 
20627:32   Debbie Copley V40WDatchet Dasher     
20727:42   Sukjit Singh  V50MBurnham26:0426:0433.1 
20827:44   Jacqueline Ing  U23WHandy Cross26:2326:2316.5 
20927:45   Ian McKenzie  V55MMaidenhead27:1327:1327.5 
21027:52   Jeanette Sanderson  V50WMaidenhead27:2027:1920.6 
21127:55   Amy Jennings  V45WDatchet24:5024:5036.0 
21227:56   Alan Watson  V60MBurnham26:1726:1731.7 
21327:57   Ann Charlotte Palmer PBV45WHandy Cross27:5727:5736.0 
21427:59   Simon Goldfinch  V40MMaidenhead27:2924:3914.4 
21528:04   Anne Colgan PBV65WMarlow Striders28:0428:0432.6 
21628:04   Sue McEwen  V55WMaidenhead24:0422:5635.9 
21728:05   Tamara Harrison  SENWMaidenhead27:5327:5336.0 
21828:07   Linda Weedon  V60WHandy Cross26:2826:2818.5 
21928:08   Stephanie Morgan  V50WMarlow Striders27:3327:3336.0 
22028:17   Steve Tinson  V50MMaidenhead26:1425:1023.4 
22128:23   Tony Bartlett  V65MWargrave27:1027:1036.0 
22228:29   Wayne Marshall PBV45MBurnham28:2928:2936.0 
22328:32   Amy Mclachlan SENWGuest     
22428:34   Jennifer Ellis  SENWHandy Cross27:2027:2036.0 
22528:35   Sarah Evans  SENWWargrave27:3927:3919.1 
22628:40   Anneli Bourne PBV40WMarlow Striders28:4028:4022.2 
22728:54   Meg Knight PBV65WHandy Cross28:5428:5436.0 
22828:55   Gillian Richards  V35WDatchet26:2626:2618.1 
22928:58   Ravinder Sihera  V45WMaidenhead28:2228:2236.0 
23029:04   Ceri Richardson  V35WDatchet27:0527:0536.0 
23129:10   Naseem Lister  V55WBurnham27:4727:4334.1 
23229:19   Marianne Mays PBV65WMarlow Striders29:1929:1929.6 
23329:29   Brian Haynes  V40MMarlow Striders29:1629:1636.0 
23429:34   Nora Koall SENWWargrave Runners     
23529:35   Sarah Clarke  V35WBurnham27:5627:5635.8 
23629:46   Jim Butcher V70MDatchet Dasher     
23729:48   Anna Ford  SENWBurnham27:5727:5733.2 
23829:49   Erica Bensly PBV45WDatchet29:4929:4936.0 
23930:46   Lucille Couturier  V55WHandy Cross28:4428:4436.0 
24030:48   Michaela Clark V40WDatchet Dasher     
24131:21   Carol Chapman V50WHandy Cross     
24231:23   Joanna Quincey SBSENWBurnham31:2329:0036.0 
24331:27   Nell Neale  V60WBurnham31:0531:0529.7 
24431:30   Jo Haynes V50WMarlow Striders     
24531:35   Peter Hitching  V75MMaidenhead30:5230:5236.0 
24631:47   Frank Mason  V60MBurnham30:5330:5336.0 
24731:48   Jacqueline Affleck V40WRunning Sisters     
24831:52   Barbara Gillingwater  V70WMarlow Striders31:2931:2936.0 
24932:04   Alan Kirby V60MMaidenhead     
25032:05   Jane Plessner V50WRunning Sisters     
25132:06   Jean Hayton  V60WDatchet30:5430:5436.0 
Page: 1 2