Tavy Town Relay Junior Races External Results
Tavistock
14 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.1ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:24Josh Carnell U17MEast Cornwall32.1 
25:33Harrison Baker U15MTavistock/Armada38.7 
36:02Caden Crowle U15MEast Cornwall12.1 
46:16Joe O'LoughlinU13MWonderkids (TAC)  
56:29Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
66:45Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par34.6 
76:54Jack HarlandU13MSt Petrocs Boys A  
86:55Owen BakerU13MTavy Titans (TAC)  
96:59Jude White U11MTavistock40.1 
107:01Noah Phillips U11MEast Cornwall51.0 
117:04Olivia Kinnear U11WTavistock27.8 
127:09Danielle RawsonU13WSt Petrocs Girls A  
137:09Charlie Shipton U13MTamar36.5 
147:09Abbie IngramU13WTriple JA (TAC)  
157:30Gabriel SchraibmanU13ML A Merton  
167:32Holly KinseyU13WCosh & Fosh (TAC)  
177:35Ali MorrisU13MSt Petrocs Boys B  
187:35Olivia Parham U11WEast Cornwall54.0 
197:38Tate BudgeU13MTeam Panda (TAC)  
207:50Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.1 
217:51Jessica ReidU13WSt Petrocs Girls B  
228:02Kelsey BradfordU13WGummy Bears (TAC)  
238:03Ellana Dawe U13WTavistock54.0 
248:08Tayla James U11WTavistock32.2 
1.1ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:31Lewis Pullen U17MEast Cornwall38.5 
26:01Jordan Channon U13MTavistock7.5 
36:25Ralph LawsonU13MTavy Titans (TAC)  
46:40Jowan SlaughterU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
56:47Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall37.4 
67:05Dan PatonU13ML A Merton  
77:07Freya HopkinsU13WFour Fast Friends (TAC)  
87:17Will BoucherU13MSt Petrocs Boys A  
97:25Billy MatthewsU13MWonderkids (TAC)  
107:38Olivia Bull U11WTavistock48.1 
117:43Felix BowkerU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
127:43Freya EldredU13WEast Cornwall Harriers  
137:43Jade Kinsey U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.3 
147:52Jasmine EdwardsU13WGummy Bears (TAC)  
157:53Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.5 
167:53William DaxU13MTeam Panda (TAC)  
177:58Matt LeggU13MThe Animals (Tamar Trotters)  
188:04Ben RogersU13MBlack Steel Racers (TAC)  
198:04Olivia Carthew U11WSt Petroc's Dragons22.2 
208:10Niamh EldredU13WEast Cornwall Harriers  
218:59Jasmine BasfordU13WSt Petrocs Girls B  
229:04Sam BatesU13MCauliflowers (TAC)  
239:11Owen KingU13MMunchkins (Tamar Trotters  
249:22Daniel StringerU13MSt Petrocs Boys B  
1.1ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:50James Best U15MTavistock6.3 
26:04Liam Gallantry U17MEast Cornwall2.4 
36:27Blake PenhaliganU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
46:39George BumfordU13MWonderkids (TAC)  
56:50Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
67:03Solomon PhillipsU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
77:05Corey BrayU13MThe Animals (Tamar Trotters)  
87:05Harriet Ames U13WTavistock54.0 
97:09Jodie Stacey U13WTavistock42.8 
107:14Tom CraneU13MSt Petrocs Boys A  
117:21Johnnie Williams U13MTavistock54.0 
127:28Luke Edwards U11MBlackburn54.0 
137:37Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall40.9 
147:43Tegan GilesU13WSt Petrocs Girls A  
157:48Josh BlakeU13MTeam Panda (TAC)  
168:01Izzy Hillier U11WTavistock54.0 
178:03Sarah Bull U11WTavistock31.9 
188:13Honey BowkerU13WEast Cornwall Harriers  
198:25Olivia BatesU13WGummy Bears (TAC)  
208:51Codie MerriotU13ML A Merton  
218:54Summer HamblinU13WTrotter All Stars  
228:56Charlie HineU13MMunchkins (Tamar Trotters  
239:30Jamie BestU13MSt Petrocs Boys B  
249:38Chloe BoothU13WSt Petrocs Girls B  
1.1ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:07Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs9.0 
26:05Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall53.4 
36:08Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall53.0 
46:12Ben Parham U15MEast Cornwall53.2 
56:46Harry Herdman U13MTavistock41.7 
66:46Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par34.6 
76:47Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada15.6 
87:01Jess Kent-Woolsey U13WTavistock43.7 
97:06Rudy Gibbs-PearceU13MSt Petrocs Boys B  
107:08Freddie Williams U11MTavistock46.4 
117:09Piran GallingtonU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
127:10Josh StevenU13MTavy Titans (TAC)  
137:14Jordan NorthcottU13MSt Petrocs Boys A  
147:23Will GardnerU13MTeam Panda (TAC)  
157:32Fran MooreU13WCosh & Fosh (TAC)  
167:33Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock52.6 
177:34Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall53.6 
187:48Yasmin StevenU13WCauliflowers (TAC)  
197:50James PaxmanU13ML A Merton  
207:53Nevena SolomonU13WSt Petrocs Girls B  
218:00Izzy GagginiU13WTrotter All Stars  
228:13Kirsty SewellU13WSt Petrocs Girls A  
238:30Alex McNeiceU13MThe Animals (Tamar Trotters)  
248:33Max HamblinU13MMunchkins (Tamar Trotters