McCain Young Athletes League Southern Regional Final
Hendon
17 Jul 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.83Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5321.6 
22:26.75Rohan Finnegan  U13MHarrow2:26.222:22.052.0 
32:27.34Samual Morris  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:25.92:25.954.0 
42:27.44Matthew Rawlings  U13MReading AC2:25.701:55.32-1.6 
52:29.93Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.152:06.332.6 
62:31.55Tim Moro PBU13MCroydon2:31.552:31.5553.5 
72:31.92Remi Ullah  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.32:27.354.0 
82:37.25Alex Rayner  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:30.092:09.5937.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.56Niyi Akin-Agunbiade  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:25.02:01.3630.6 
22:27.34Felix Bordet-Stead PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.342:19.9549.6 
32:27.41Ben Corless PBU13MReading AC2:27.412:02.8719.4 
42:28.64Callum Duffy PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.1340.0 
52:29.98Jamie Goodge PBU13MTonbridge2:27.672:01.62-3.7 
62:30.98Owen Greenbank PBU13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4943.7 
72:35.44Jack Davies PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.462:04.5225.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.41George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.7 
22:02.54Jivendra Singh  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.0831.1 
32:07.89George Faulkner-Mellor PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:07.882:03.6643.1 
42:08.47Harvey Stainthorpe  U15MCroydon2:03.302:03.3045.2 
52:09.59Kai Hammond PBU15MHarrow2:09.592:00.133.2 
62:11.43Joseph Brennan  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.542:02.4936.8 
72:15.59Tom Ryan PBU15MReading AC2:15.302:04.08.1 
82:19.30Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.302:02.2831.3 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.28Tom Rottier PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:08.282:04.0519.5 
22:12.38Adam Thorpe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.230.7 
32:14.84William Brennan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.6631.3 
42:17.20Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:13.521:52.64-1.1 
52:21.71Louis Thorogood  U15MHarrow2:21.052:21.0553.0 
62:24.21Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:13.802:11.8028.7 
72:31.05Tom Desborough  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.22:05.95-1.4 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.51Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9732.6 
22:01.07Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.160.0 
32:01.88Andre Coggins  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.235.3 
42:04.49Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge2:01.991:58.5630.7 
52:04.86Dalton McGuigan  U17MHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.9220.3 
62:05.86Scott Snow  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA2:01.531:53.975.5 
72:10.99Ben Priddle  U17MReading AC2:04.652:00.7124.7 
82:20.82Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:16.12:16.145.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.99Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.721.6 
22:02.11Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU17MTonbridge2:00.11:54.53-0.2 
32:07.53Ahmed Mohamed PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:07.532:07.5352.4 
42:09.15Rob Hall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.9540.5 
52:10.11Alex Bow  U17MReading AC2:08.62:02.3934.2 
62:12.92George Smith PBU17MHarrow2:12.12:12.151.2 
72:13.58William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:13.582:00.132.7 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.60Rebecca O'Hara  U13WTonbridge2:22.32:15.029.5 
22:27.28Alex Barbour  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.032:17.258.7 
32:27.59Shannon Riskey PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.592:17.2032.3 
42:31.65Katie Holt PBU13WReading AC2:31.652:31.438.1 
52:38.28Lauren Dowling  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.938.8 
62:40.94Jessica Hurley PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:40.022:18.2522.9 
72:54.60Madelane Ranaghan  U13WHarrow2:45.82:33.641.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.58Sophie Davies PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.582:15.542.7 
22:30.70Naomi Kingston PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.702:24.417.0 
32:34.34Megan Wilson PBU13WHarrow2:28.702:16.5218.9 
42:35.73Kate McKim PBU13WReading AC2:35.732:35.7331.4 
52:41.47Mhairi Fenton PBU13WTonbridge2:41.472:41.4753.3 
62:42.91Josie Kavanagh PBU13WCroydon2:42.912:32.238.1 
72:46.11Rachel Connery  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.5729.7 
82:50.01Charley Kelsey PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:50.012:50.0154.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.04Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.852:04.353.1 
22:23.73Janae Galley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.6137.6 
32:26.91Lauren Herrington  U15WReading AC2:23.72:09.9714.3 
42:27.63Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2241.7 
52:29.03Holly Haile PBU15WCroydon2:29.032:29.0345.6 
62:33.29Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:27.052:17.7821.8 
72:38.86Alex Ranaghan  U15WHarrow2:34.22:34.244.1 
82:40.97Chloe Goodson PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:37.172:22.7341.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:27.52Leah Everson  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.422:14.519.9 
32:34.63Aisling Draper PBU15WHarrow2:34.632:26.651.5 
42:35.09Alice Milsom  U15WReading AC2:33.22:33.252.9 
52:43.60Chloe Bowd PBU15WTonbridge2:43.602:43.6054.0 
62:46.75Emma Dwan PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:45.862:32.1343.4 
72:53.33Cora Sexton PBU15WCroydon2:53.332:53.3353.9 
15:44.43Bryony Wilson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.82:21.853.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.17Sophie Street  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.4839.3 
22:24.43Jessica Gibbon  U17WReading AC2:21.62:21.6-1.3 
32:25.04Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.952:22.8320.2 
42:26.07Harriet Clifford SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.072:22.7950.8 
52:28.76Charlotte Cavanagh PBU17WCroydon2:28.762:28.7635.6 
62:33.90Lina Nielsen SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:33.902:21.7433.8 
72:39.53Ottilie Swift  U17WTonbridge2:31.502:31.5054.0 
82:47.03Annette Atanda  U17WHillingdon2:41.42:36.954.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.63Beki Taylor  U17WReading AC2:24.42:18.253.5 
22:29.94Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.902:20.4543.7 
32:30.12Christina Hall SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.112:22.2137.3 
42:34.63Laviai Nielsen SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:34.632:08.8822.1 
52:35.44Jayne Mallyon  U17WTonbridge2:32.52:26.1930.2 
62:39.20Rebecca Graham  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.0854.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.85Alessia Russo PBU13WTonbridge3:55.463:55.4643.8 
23:59.96Marella Whitfield  U13WHarrow3:57.53:57.57.4 
34:02.36Hannah Willis  U13WReading AC3:58.43:58.421.8 
44:05.39Lianne Langford PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet4:03.304:03.3020.5 
54:05.66Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.43:55.911.2 
64:08.24Georgina Taylor  U13WBlackheath & Bromley3:58.973:58.9726.3 
74:14.89Olivia Coll PBU13WEnfield & Haringey4:14.894:14.8947.4 
84:40.73Sabrina Stoute  U13WCroydon4:39.84:39.843.9 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.19Evie Higton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:59.193:59.1918.0 
24:05.13Jessica Keene  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:03.794:03.794.0 
34:12.37Genevieve Allan SBU13WTonbridge4:12.373:52.819.8 
44:22.66Marie Sato  U13WShaftesbury Barnet4:18.94:09.543.6 
54:25.34Sinead Coll PBU13WEnfield & Haringey4:25.344:25.3448.1 
64:37.70Caitlin Stacey PBU13WReading AC4:37.704:25.354.0 
74:55.44Philippa Hughes PBU13WCroydon4:55.444:55.4453.9 
85:05.28Samantha Baranowska  U13WHarrow4:34.34:34.354.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.72Omar Harhara  U13MCroydon4:55.04:16.970.9 
25:05.98Isaac Farnworth  U13MReading AC4:56.24:05.5-0.8 
35:06.85Charlie Davis  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:03.424:01.38-4.8 
45:10.19Jamie Cohen  U13MHarrow5:08.034:45.241.5 
55:10.45Max O'Neill  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8747.0 
65:10.48Nathan Davies  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.674:38.135.0 
75:21.87William Brockman  U13MTonbridge5:07.94:14.032.7 
85:25.66Louis Taylor PBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:21.835:21.8354.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.46Oisin O'Cuill PBU15MHarrow5:13.465:13.4654.0 
25:15.99Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.4719.0 
35:16.46William Stibbs  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:04.615:02.152.8 
45:22.99Michael Eagling SBU11MCroydon5:22.994:09.71.0 
55:23.31Joshua Davidson  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:17.604:53.116.2 
65:24.49Benedict Brooks  U13MTonbridge/Judd School5:22.24:51.608.5 
75:28.92Michael Lennon  U13MReading AC5:05.64:14.444.0 
85:58.83Adel Rajim  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:37.15:35.054.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.78Petros Surafel PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:06.443:49.82-2.7 
24:21.53Billy Kelsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.0817.6 
34:22.91Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
44:32.02Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge4:32.024:32.0251.0 
54:44.09William Fuller  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:38.023:43.00-2.3 
64:52.41Matthew Rainbow PBU15MReading AC4:52.413:58.341.1 
74:52.89Luke Baker PBU15MCroydon4:52.894:52.8941.7 
84:58.76Jack Rowlands  U15MHarrow4:54.24:49.5436.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.90Paulos Surafel  U15MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:11.983:48.25-2.1 
24:24.98Jamie Finnigan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8724.8 
34:33.30Robert Lightowler  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.082.3 
44:35.90Tim Faes  U15MTonbridge4:34.13:59.339.6 
54:45.78Richard Webb PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:45.783:58.314.0 
64:54.19Kartik Iyer PBU15MCroydon4:54.194:24.61.7 
75:11.42Toby McDermott  U15MHarrow5:11.214:27.534.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.38Jonathan Davies  U17MReading AC3:54.803:39.00-5.5 
24:07.57Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge4:07.573:50.28-4.8 
34:10.54Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.723:44.021.6 
44:18.62Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon4:04.563:59.70-2.6 
54:21.72Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.43:52.560.8 
64:29.65Hassan Muse  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:15.64:15.1347.0 
74:42.92Lewis Hawkins  U17MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes4:27.394:22.532.0 
84:51.67Alexander Lister SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:40.924:34.6549.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.17Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.973:57.8435.7 
24:20.01Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8130.7 
34:21.69Dominic Nolan  U17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-3.7 
44:33.84Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20-0.5 
54:43.91Alex Bow  U17MReading AC4:30.74:17.8834.2 
65:01.17Jack Kew PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley5:01.175:01.1750.3 
75:20.96Andrew Ross U17ME&H    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.50Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9614.1 
24:49.95Natalie Connor  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.077.1 
34:55.50Leah Melvin PBU15WDartford H/Tonbridge4:55.504:55.5024.4 
45:06.63Georgia Walton PBU15WReading AC5:06.635:00.3111.2 
55:07.09Charlotte Rhule  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:59.384:54.034.6 
65:08.36Emma Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:03.744:54.3528.4 
75:16.69Stevie Lawrence  U15WCroydon5:02.74:33.383.1 
85:27.97Charlotte Byrne PBU15WHarrow5:27.975:27.9737.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.47Josie Savill  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:49.174:38.856.2 
25:05.13Sian Driscoll  U15WTonbridge4:59.924:46.3522.3 
35:13.46Lucy Sidey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.45:03.451.1 
45:19.08Ella Saunders PBU15WReading AC5:19.085:19.0825.0 
55:22.95Despina Grant PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:22.955:22.9554.0 
65:25.34Molly Garden  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:19.55:19.550.1 
75:38.61Katie Watkins PBU15WHarrow5:38.615:24.232.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.61Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.474:43.476.0 
24:53.22Eleanor Hunt  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.454:45.4517.6 
35:00.15Sky Draper SBU17WHarrow5:00.154:44.950.1 
45:02.64Nicole Taylor  U17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:56.644:22.13-0.6 
55:10.51Jessica Gibbon SBU17WReading AC5:10.514:36.17-1.3 
65:27.83Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:17.75:11.9341.5 
75:36.38Danielle McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:14.85:14.849.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.37Freya Lenton  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.174:59.1738.8 
25:29.21Ellie Wallis  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.405:07.4043.3 
35:32.62Mollie Haines SBU17WReading AC5:32.355:08.630.9 
45:36.01Ottilie Swift  U17WTonbridge5:23.15:23.154.0 
55:54.00Adele Rainsford PBU17WHarrow5:54.005:54.0054.0 
66:04.57Lydia Siani U17WE&H    
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.66Peter Chambers SBU17MCroydon9:00.668:36.12-2.6 
29:03.56Phillip Crout  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:44.798:00.49-4.2 
39:16.08Jack Rowe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:12.257:51.00-5.5 
49:35.98Hanro Roussouw SBU17MTonbridge9:35.989:29.9243.7 
510:06.30Rizwaan Malik  U17MHarrow9:56.79:27.4140.7 
610:52.66Jack Kew U17MB&B    
710:53.16Nathan Meredith  U17MReading AC10:35.69:36.3136.9 
811:24.58James Gannon PBU17MEnfield & Haringey11:24.5811:24.5854.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.63Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon9:17.638:28.19-3.7 
29:35.68Sam Wilson  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:16.739:02.533.2 
39:35.72Eoin O'Brien  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.989:04.951.4 
49:57.26Alistair Bishop PBU17MTonbridge9:57.269:57.2623.5 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.92Sky Draper SBU17WHarrow10:09.479:42.0250.1 
210:48.52Mary-Alice Davison PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.5210:07.7325.7 
310:58.64Alice Wood  U17WTonbridge10:45.010:29.184.0 
411:45.64Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.910:52.1628.8 
511:48.96Cerys Aicken PBU17WReading AC11:48.9611:48.9653.9 
612:47.39Lauren Heria U17WB&B    
713:47.79Alethea Calvert-Jordan  U17WEnfield & Haringey13:02.3612:32.0454.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.89Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge10:48.659:56.7410.2 
211:27.50Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.752.8 
312:09.60Suzu Sato SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet12:09.6011:57.839.8 
412:11.77Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow12:10.911:41.9111.7 
512:49.93Bethan Taylor SBU17WReading AC12:49.9312:26.454.0 
612:49.93Holly Fletcher PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:49.9312:49.9343.7 
716:39.03Annabel Andreau U17WE&H