St Jo's Ekiden Charity Relay External Results
Ipswich
17 Jul 11
7.2KMTL ZMTL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.2KMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:23   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.4 
224:54   Ben Stratton U20MCity of Norwich35.9 
325:28   David Laing V45MIpswich Jaffa26.0 
425:31   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich23.1 
525:52   Paul Whall U20MLowestoft35.3 
625:59   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich10.4 
726:03   Steven GlaysherV40MNorwich RR B  
826:16   Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers3.1 
926:27   Patrick Gravett-CurleSENMIpswich Harriers B  
1027:01   Russ Sharp SENMGreat Bentley4.8 
1127:04   Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
1227:08   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich21.0 
1327:26   Matthew Knowles V35MHarwich18.2 
1427:39   Goy Roper V45MCity of Norwich16.9 
1527:43   Carl Ashton SENMIpswich Jaffa14.9 
1627:45   Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich3.9 
1727:47   Simon Harrison V35MIpswich Jaffa4.0 
1828:01   Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
1928:13   Paul Preston V35MSudbury Joggers3.0 
2028:16   Neil Dinwiddie SENMFramlingham13.2 
2128:20   Paul Lyon SENMLowestoft3.2 
2228:26   Tim Larke V35MStowmarket4.4 
2328:28   Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket7.4 
2429:01   James WilsonSENMThe Saxons BLUE  
2529:23   Natasha Belsom SENWIpswich Jaffa36.0 
2629:41   Steven LockeSENMEnsors  
2729:53   Ian Richard Gooderham V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers9.8 
2829:55   Michael Ball V45MNewmarket J36.0 
2930:00   Chelsea Caloia SENWSt. Edmunds Pacers36.0 
3030:07   Adrian Grand V45MNorwich RR6.1 
3130:10   Steve Brooke V40MFelixstowe3.4 
3230:19   Matthew Lingley SENMGreat Bentley36.0 
3330:20   Michael Beckett V60MGreat Bentley19.5 
3430:27   Neil TarbetSENMBuffini  
3530:39   Jason Allard V35MStowmarket8.9 
3630:47   Ken Bowman V60MColtishall Jaguars8.4 
3731:00   Tim Woods V45MNorfolk Gazelles13.0 
3831:01   Lee HaleSENMKnuckle Draggers  
3931:04   Lenka AnsteadSENMSudbury Joggers D  
4031:25   Tom HunnisettSENMThe Saxons RED  
4131:28   Chris Moulton V35MSudbury Joggers36.0 
4231:32   Douglas Hobson U23MWoodbridge3.5 
4331:33   Ernie RossSENMNearly Awesome  
4431:36   Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa24.9 
4531:39   Nick Beales V50MHarwich22.1 
4631:41   Hayley Wheddon SENWGreat Bentley36.0 
4731:56    ShawnSENMTitchy Striders  
4832:12   Chris EdwardsV50MReepham Runners  
4932:16   Tony Maclean V40MFramlingham36.0 
5032:28   Mick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa32.6 
5132:33   Rachel Jarvis V45WHarwich21.6 
5232:40   Jonathan EdwardsSENMColtishall Jaguars A  
5332:43   Tom BruceSENMDynamo Ekiden  
5433:22   Peter J Gooding V60MHarwich27.6 
5533:24   Victoria Moseley V35WStowmarket13.7 
5633:32   Anya Elvin SENWNorwich RR36.0 
5733:48   Robert Price V65MSt. Edmunds Pacers18.4 
5833:50   Heidi Bingham V35WStowmarket15.7 
5934:06   Sandy ThoroughgoodSENWSudbury Joggers C  
6034:09   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer V50MFelixstowe12.3 
6134:21   Tony BurdettV40MStow Striders C  
6234:26   Jake WrightSENMThe Saxons WHITE  
6334:41   Paul A Blackwell V40MGreat Bentley27.9 
6434:45   Frank Martin Moggan V60MStowmarket16.3 
6534:59   Jonathon FinchSENMJewsons  
6635:08   Tracy Stevenson V40WNorfolk Gazelles27.6 
6735:23   Peter Gold V55MWitham (Essex)34.8 
6835:27   Kate ThomasSENMHadleigh Hares A  
6935:27   Tony Millett V55MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley21.2 
7035:30   Nick Storey SENMIpswich Jaffa11.4 
7135:34   Alex Smith V35WStowmarket19.4 
7235:36   Neil ParkerSENMIJC  
7336:08   Hazel Spalding V50WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
7436:30   Rob BaldwinSENMCharlies Cheetahs  
7536:34   Karen Page V40WSt. Edmunds Pacers29.5 
7636:51   Steve WilliamsSENMSmart 421  
7736:55   Christine Middleton-Burro'V35WWoodbridge Shuff  
7837:02   Sam HenkeSENMRyans B Team  
7937:06   Rebbeca WiddonsSENWColtishall Jags C  
8037:16   Michael MannSENMCunning stunts  
8137:28   Carla HolroydSENMHarwich Runners B  
8237:42   Rebecca Peck V40WFramlingham36.0 
8337:50   Debbie Lewis V50WWitham (Lincs)36.0 
8438:01   Dan HeaneySENM3A Roofing  
8538:04   Sue MahonSENWBury Pacers F  
8638:09   Andy Glass V35MSudbury Joggers14.7 
8738:11   Dave MarksV40MReepham Runners  
8838:27   Jamie HopkinsSENMOrwell Housing  
8939:10   Paul AudsleySENMGiles Midnight Runners  
9039:24   Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket17.5 
9139:54   Gill Dinwiddie SENWFramlingham36.0 
9240:02   Sarah Kelly SENWNorwich RR36.0 
9340:28   Faye Ellis SENWLowestoft22.8 
9440:42   Tom WallSENMWe've got the runs  
9540:58   Helen Oghenegweke V35WNorwich RR33.7 
9641:02   Jackie KentV35WGt Bentley E  
9741:13   Claire HicksSENMColtishall Jaguars B  
9843:13   Matthew ParsonsSENMTeam Pink  
9945:39   Sanjiv ChadhaSENMTeachers in training  
 TBC   Samantha ReddySENMNorwich RR G  
 
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:10   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
217:09   Kelvin Hardy SENMIpswich36.0 
317:17   Daniel Middleton SENMNorwich RR-0.3 
417:25   Bradley Wattleworth U15MIpswich4.0 
517:34   Jim Norris U20MIpswich27.2 
618:02   Robert W Thorpe V35MGreat Bentley13.5 
718:30   Kirsty Addy U20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students10.3 
818:33   Josh Brighty U20MNorwich RR9.3 
918:41   Helen JerroldSENWRyans B Team  
1018:51   Steve Cooper V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.8 
1118:55   Chris Scott V35MLowestoft16.3 
1219:19   Ricky Peacher V35MFramlingham12.6 
1319:29   Paul Sullivan V40MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley11.1 
1419:49   Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket4.4 
1520:04   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)15.3 
1620:11   Ron McCullough V65MIpswich Jaffa9.6 
1720:12   Andrew Buck V45MSudbury Joggers5.2 
1820:15   Warren Birch V40MIpswich Jaffa4.3 
1920:19   Jamie Ash SENMGreat Bentley36.0 
2020:21   Tracey Curl V45WCity of Norwich20.0 
2120:30   Michael FischerSENMBury Pacers A  
2220:52   Richard Flutter V40MHarwich3.5 
2321:07   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa16.3 
2421:13   Stephen Church V45MCity of Norwich15.2 
2521:21   Emily Gooderham U15WSt. Edmunds Pacers25.2 
2621:23   Neville ClarkV40MNewmarket Joggers  
2721:25   Peter FrostSENMJewsons  
2821:27   Lee Rudland SENMIpswich Jaffa36.0 
2921:30   Kate Wooldridge V35WIpswich Jaffa18.3 
3021:34   Graham RankinSENMIBC Blue  
3121:37   John Craddock V35MStowmarket31.2 
3221:49   Jimmy CraigSENMNearly Awesome  
3321:56   Nigel SmithV50MGt Bentley  
3422:01   Emma Mortimer U20WIpswich Jaffa7.9 
3522:01   Neil ButtonSENMCharlies Cheetahs  
3622:04   Zep CiarlaV40MColtishall Jaguars D  
3722:06   Ashley Norton SENMLowestoft32.8 
3822:12   Sarah Fossberg V40WHarwich36.0 
3922:25   Sally Cushing V45WNorwich RR14.0 
4022:30   Paul Turner V60MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
4122:38   Richard Higgins V45MFramlingham7.9 
4222:42   James Manning V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers35.7 
4322:42   Malcolm McGreadySENMEnsors  
4422:43   Sarah Pennock SENWSudbury Joggers24.4 
4522:52   Mark BroughtonSENMThe Saxons WHITE  
4622:59   Graham Hardingham V50MNorfolk Gazelles14.6 
4722:59   Lewis KnightsSENMDynamo Ekiden  
4823:01   David M Daniels V45MStowmarket24.9 
4923:24   Tamlin WardSENMTitchy Striders  
5023:32   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley14.4 
5123:41   Ray Short V65MSt. Edmunds Pacers29.4 
5223:46   Jane GarlandSENWSudbury Joggers C  
5323:56   Penny Waggott V40WStowmarket34.2 
5423:59   Marion Simmons V45WGreat Bentley20.1 
5523:59   Lyndon AlexanderSENMCSD  
5624:00   Roger Hobson V65MWoodbridge25.4 
5724:00   Howard KingstonSENMWe've got the runs  
5824:05   Richard High V40MNorwich RR17.5 
5924:05   Trevor Matthews V45MHarwich29.7 
6024:08   Graham ChappellSENMIBC White  
6124:16   Johnny WoodhouseV40MReepham Runners  
6224:33   Rachel Fiddy SENWNorwich RR23.8 
6324:46   Joanna PatemanSENWIJC  
6424:47   Stuart AdamsSENMSudbury Joggers B  
6524:53   Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares16.5 
6625:05   Nick JacksonSENMKnuckle Draggers  
6725:08   Michaela Kadanikova SENWIpswich Jaffa19.7 
6825:12   Jennie Hipkin V35WGreat Bentley30.8 
6925:18   Ashley BurtonSENMSmart 421  
7025:32   Donna Marie Talbot SENWSt. Edmunds Pacers36.0 
7125:37   Peter Keen-CockburnSENMColtishall Jaguars A  
7225:42   Chris WhightSENMOrwell Housing  
7325:54   Viv woodgateSENMFelixstowe RR  
7425:58   Ruth BelsomSENWSlow Paul & the Belsoms  
7526:24   Donna NightingaleSENW3A Roofing  
7626:42   Rita Rue V50WSt. Edmunds Pacers19.2 
7726:59   Jilly ColeSENMColtishall Jaguars B  
7827:03   Julie Dilrew V50WReepham36.0 
7927:12   Adele BushallSENWColtishall Jags C  
8027:27   Andy Bond V60MStowmarket36.0 
8127:32   Georgina Scott SENWLowestoft36.0 
8227:37   Micki BloomfieldSENMThe Saxons RED  
8327:47   Rita ChalklayV35WWitham  
8428:03   Hollie Morris SENWStowmarket36.0 
8528:10   John Gibson V60MHarwich36.0 
8628:28   Jane Stafford V45WNorwich RR24.5 
8728:42   Alison Chambers V35WFramlingham36.0 
8828:45   Angela Burdett V40WStowmarket33.3 
8928:54   Claire Gooding-MatthewsSENMHarwich Runners D  
9028:55   Julie Garrett V40WNorwich RR35.5 
9129:11   Nathan Cole SENMSudbury Joggers36.0 
9229:14   Michelle Waters V40WNorfolk Gazelles22.4 
9329:54   Lisa FordSENMHarwich Runners C  
9430:05   Jean Cox V65WWoodbridge36.0 
9531:02   Dean LushingtonSENMGiles Midnight Runners  
9633:49   Anna EvansSENWCunning stunts  
9734:00   Pippa WilsonSENWTeam Pink  
9835:26   Hollie HovellSENWTeachers in training  
9936:07   Sherry FaresSENWFram Flyers C  
10070:02   Lee Scottow V35MNorwich RR36.0 
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:02   Chris Rooke U23MIpswich18.5 
233:08   Ben RussellSENMNorwich RR A  
334:40   Robert Reason SENMHarwich-0.1 
435:39   Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft1.0 
535:40   Helen Davies SENWIpswich Jaffa-0.5 
635:40   James Senior U20MCity of Norwich-3.0 
735:46   Andy Jones V40MCity of Norwich29.2 
836:20   Daniel MossSENMJewsons  
937:13   Jonathan LingSENMJAFFA A  
1037:48   Ruth Senior U23WCity of Norwich/New Mexico Uni5.0 
1138:05   Mark Garrett V45MNorwich RR4.2 
1238:11   Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa2.8 
1338:38   Thomas BeasleySENMCSD  
1439:06   Charles Allen SENMNorwich RR17.5 
1539:11   Alan Anstead V45MSudbury Joggers32.8 
1639:11   Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket18.0 
1739:21   James PotterSENMCunning stunts  
1839:36   Louise Glass SENWSudbury Joggers17.1 
1939:39   Alan Cooney U23MSaxmundham17.9 
2039:44   Jon Lockwood V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters7.2 
2139:47   Pete Johnson V55MNorfolk Gazelles7.8 
2240:14   Darren ShephardSENMFram Flyers A  
2340:16   Mark Rutter V45MHarwich5.2 
2440:57   Simon Redhead SENMStowmarket36.0 
2541:31   Christopher Warren V35MGreat Bentley10.1 
2641:44   Andrew Mulligan U20MColtishall Jaguars3.3 
2741:49   Carl Meen V35MLowestoft36.0 
2841:55    WoodySENMTitchy Striders  
2941:58   Paul WigginsSENM3A Roofing  
3042:08   Ian Coxall V35MIpswich Jaffa3.7 
3142:20   Pat AbbottSENMNearly Awesome  
3242:36   Dan FosterV40MGt Bentley C  
3342:56   Kate HodkissSENWHarwich Runners J  
3443:02   Richard HudsonSENMSmart 421  
3543:15   Natasha BelsomSENWSlow Paul & the Belsoms  
3643:16   Daniel HooperSENMIBC Blue  
3743:18   Ian Cottee V35MHarwich10.8 
3843:18   Neil CrapnallSENMIJC  
3943:33   Steve KentSENMHarwich Runners C  
4043:45   Gary Donoghue V40MHarwich26.7 
4143:45   Alan Bushell V40MColtishall Jaguars11.0 
4243:45   Chris MoughtonSENMEnsors  
4343:46   Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J14.5 
4443:50   Tristan BunnSENMBuffini  
4543:52   Becky JordanSENWStow Striders Black  
4643:54   Alexander Stuckey V35MWitham (Essex)10.4 
4744:08   Stephen Pugh V50MIpswich Jaffa12.5 
4844:16   Scott Sherman U20MStowmarket36.0 
4944:24   Elies Mann V35WNorwich RR14.2 
5044:39   Karen Archbold V40WLowestoft11.3 
Page: 1 2 3