Felsted 10K External Results
Felsted
10 Jul 11
10K 10KWC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:21   Tom Payn  SENMWinchester30:3529:571.1 
233:32   Ben Louch  SENMDartford H32:1031:3030.7 
334:22   Mark Newton  SENMSpringfield/Ilford33:2232:23-2.4 
434:39   David Butler  V55MBillericay34:2234:145.5 
535:03   Michael Bridgeland  V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London34:23 34:193.9 
635:46   Stephen Pettit  V45MEly/Eastern Masters34:5834:546.7 
735:58   David Cox  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35:20 34:235.5 
836:34   Tim Harvey  SENMSouthend/Leigh on Sea35:2335:2336.0 
936:50   Paul Mingay PBV50MTiptree36:3634:311.2 
1036:52   Alex Frost SBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow36:5236:3735.2 
1137:00   Gary Warren  V40MSt. Albans Striders36:5636:032.7 
1237:19   Gary Chandler  V40MSpringfield/Ilford35:3933:013.0 
1337:46   Rob Lowe PBV40MHarlow RC37:1534:440.2 
1437:52   Barry Dalton  SENMBlackwater Triathlon Club37:16 35:5835.3 
1537:55   Paul Anderson  SENMSpringfield36:3436:253.6 
1638:08   Kurtis Swan  U20MBillericay38:0034:25-1.2 
1738:09   June Allen PBV35WSpringfield37:1936:2629.0 
1838:10   Matthew Switzer SENM     
1938:20   Stuart Putt SBV35MSpringfield38:2036:4120.3 
2038:24   Martha Hall  V35WGarden City Runners38:2037:404.4 
2138:42   David Wright  V50MColchester H37:4236:366.2 
2238:44   Ian Cardy  V45MSpringfield38:1937:508.2 
2338:47   Jamie Jephcott PBV40MHarlow RC37:5237:528.1 
2438:55   Phil Quantrill  V35MGreat Yarmouth RR38:1638:167.3 
2538:56   Gareth Howells PBSENMSpringfield38:5638:5636.0 
2739:03   Nigel Coates  V50MSaffron Striders38:5938:527.5 
2839:08   Nicholas Knight PBV35MBrentwood Running Club39:0837:5019.4 
2939:14   Paul Jeggo PBV50MSpringfield39:1438:516.1 
3039:24   Graham Robins V40MHadleigh Hares    
3139:32   Arthur Whiston PBV60MColchester H39:3239:328.7 
3239:38   Christopher Purse SBV50MSpringfield39:3833:096.5 
3339:49   Nelson Wandasiewicz  V35MBrentwood Running Club37:3736:249.9 
3439:54   Thomas Coen  V35MSpringfield37:5137:1435.7 
3540:03   Nathan Ozols  V35MSpringfield39:1639:1636.0 
3640:17   Graham Moore V40M     
3740:34   Greg Wisken PBV40MMid Essex40:3440:3413.5 
3840:41   Mark Porter V40M     
3940:59   Peter Watson SBSENMBenfleet40:5937:4710.7 
4041:00   Fiona Halls  V35WSaffron Striders40:5340:007.2 
4141:11   Robert Russell  V50MThurrock40:1339:4535.0 
4241:12   James Martin Felstead PBV40MLondon Heathside41:1241:1211.7 
4341:22   Andrew Doig PBV35MPitsea RC40:2239:133.6 
4441:34   John Tennant SBV60MHarlow RC41:3438:4514.3 
4541:37   Matthew Bills SENMSaffron Striders    
4641:38   Tarnya Parker SBV35WBenfleet41:3840:2931.1 
4741:46   Nikki Woodyard  SENWSpringfield41:3337:552.9 
4841:53   Kathryn Chapman SBV35WBishops Stortford41:5338:138.5 
4941:57   Darren Horne SENM     
5041:59   Ian Mcdowell V40M     
5142:02   Tom Metcalfe V40M     
5242:11   Ben Heighton  SENMSpringfield41:3038:0235.5 
5342:19   David Edwards SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge42:1940:5424.7 
5442:22   Marc Underdown SBV35MWitham (Essex)40:4240:3114.8 
5542:30   Ian Pammenter PBV40MHaverhill RC42:3042:3035.8 
5642:44   Richard Defries SBV35MBrentwood Running Club41:5841:5736.0 
5742:46   Paul Bridges SBSENMSpringfield42:4641:1122.3 
5842:50   Lynn Higgs SBV50WColchester H42:5039:5314.9 
5943:04   Paul Waller V40M     
6043:14   Paul Chadwick SENM     
6143:19   George Lloyd SENM     
6243:21   Craig Tucker SENM     
6343:22   Jennifer Jenks PBV35WRoyal Navy43:2241:4424.2 
6443:26   Paul Dellar SBV40MTiptree43:2638:514.4 
6543:29   Greg Marshall  V55MTreasury42:0940:5414.1 
6643:37   Pasquale Pellecchia SBV60MHarlow RC43:3743:1116.1 
6743:42   Adam Sewell V40M     
6843:43   Kenneth Hands V40M     
6943:46   Ben Livermore PBV35MUnattached43:4641:167.9 
7043:47   David Miller SBV40MCastle Point Joggers43:4739:176.7 
7143:48   Andrew Whiting SENMUniversiy of Sheffield Athletics    
7243:55   Mark Smith SENM     
7343:57   Brian Butcher SBV60MMid Essex43:5743:1520.6 
7443:58   Graeme Moon  V55MTiptree43:1743:1720.2 
7544:00   Tim Kelly SBV55MBishops Stortford44:0042:5712.9 
7644:00   Peter Downing V50M     
7744:01   Sue Spong SBV50WHavering '90 Joggers44:0140:0212.2 
7844:03   Emerson Paul SBV35MUnattached44:0340:207.8 
7944:14   Andrew Parker  V50MSpringfield44:0142:3334.7 
8044:31   Edward Skinner  V55MTiptree43:2743:0016.1 
8144:32   Val Govender  V40MSpringfield42:4139:277.6 
8244:36   James Russell PBV55MPitsea RC44:3244:3222.1 
8344:38   James Hunton PBSENMChelmsford44:3844:3816.8 
8444:51   Alun Nash V50M     
8544:54   Antony Goodall SBV35MUnattached44:5435:140.9 
8644:56   Michelle Caulfield SBV40WBraintree44:5642:2921.8 
8745:09   Desmond Gilmore PBSENMSpringfield45:0945:0936.0 
8845:13   Myles Coulson SBV35MBraintree45:1342:3911.9 
8945:16   Seb Gwyn-Williams  V40MWitham (Essex)44:3144:3136.0 
9045:22   Tom Cornell SENM     
9145:27   Vicky Knight SBV35WTiptree45:2743:0411.1 
9245:37   Richard Gibbens SENM     
9345:44   Nicola Ranson  V40WSpringfield45:3842:0110.4 
9445:50   Lynn Tanner  V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters45:3641:5114.6 
9545:58   Mark Ribet V40M     
9646:05   Lee Pembroke PBV35MWitham (Essex)43:0741:4710.2 
9746:15   Sarah Hammond  V35WSpringfield44:3844:3814.2 
9846:32   Mary-Ann Moseley V35W     
9946:45   Ian Jones V40M     
10046:56   Mick Staines  V60MCastle Point Joggers46:0246:0227.1 
10146:58   Eleanor Mayne  SENWColchester H44:3442:109.0 
10246:59   Jeff Fenton PBV55MHavering '90 Joggers45:1444:4316.9 
10347:01   Lindsay Rolerkite PBV40WBraintree47:0145:0628.6 
10447:01   Patrick Bidwell SENM     
10547:05   John Shatford V40M     
10647:07   Steven Langridge SENM     
10747:08   Paul Grimsey PBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow47:0847:0836.0 
10847:11   Donald Sinclair PBV55MPitsea RC47:1146:0712.4 
10947:18   Jeremy Oakley SBV40MWest 447:1843:5113.2 
11047:34   John Birch V40M     
11147:36   Steve Budgen V50M     
11247:39   Lorna Pettifer PBV45WPitsea RC47:3947:2524.9 
11347:43   David Enders  V45MWitham (Essex)45:0745:0711.8 
11447:46   Denis Mole SBV60MHavering '90 Joggers44:1544:1516.8 
11547:52   Dominic Tisi SENM     
11647:55   Michael Leport PBSENMBraintree47:5547:5536.0 
11748:01   Ryan Roberts SENM     
11848:05   Peter Bouldstridge PBV55MTiptree48:0548:0532.5 
11948:11   Andrew Bell SENM     
12048:12   James Hawkes SBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow48:1245:5428.0 
12148:21   Siobhan Natalie Cook SBSENWSpringfield48:2144:1736.0 
12248:23   Simon Singleton V40M     
12348:27   Jon Barber SENM     
12448:33   John Nicolle SENM     
12548:46   Jeremy Hodges V40M     
12648:47   Martin Westcott PBV40MUnattached48:4748:4736.0 
12748:49   Darran Chopping V40M     
12848:51   Katy Fidler V35WHalsted Road Runners    
12949:03   John Kerr PBV50MWitham (Essex)49:0349:0336.0 
13049:05   Ian Linton SBV60MTiptree49:0541:1935.3 
13149:25   Alistair Gough SENM     
13249:28   Caitlin Perrett SENW     
13349:29   Peter Gold  V55MWitham (Essex)47:0545:5635.7 
13449:36   Mark Campion SENM     
13549:37   Octavia Singleton V35W     
13649:39   Mark Hagger V40M     
13749:44   Lara Heigh SENW     
13849:45   Christopher Connell V50M     
13949:45   Joanna Cumming SENW     
14049:49   Richard Goldsmith V40MCastlepoint Joggers    
14149:50   Lisa Rieffel V35WCastlepoint Joggers    
14249:58   Glen Taylor  V50MSouthend47:4844:1725.6 
14350:00   Steven King V50M     
14450:01   Matthew Bentley V40M     
14550:05   Ian Brazier  V35MSpringfield47:3543:599.7 
14650:13   Amy Kidd SENW     
14750:14   Bernard Bazley V50M     
14850:21   Barry Mitchell PBV40MBraintree50:2150:2136.0 
14950:21   John Pettifer  V60MPitsea RC50:1749:3226.4 
15050:22   Graham Crouchman PBV35MWitham (Essex)48:3242:5636.0 
15150:22   Jamie Halford SENM     
15250:23   Anthony Knight PBV40MTiptree50:2350:2319.3 
15350:24   Mark Darling SENM     
15450:29   Matthew Faires  U17MWitham (Essex)46:2642:0125.9 
15550:31   Caris Oconnell SENW     
15650:31   Naomi Moss V35W     
15750:34   Michael Quinton V40MTeam Storr    
15850:34   Nina Barrett PBV35WBrentwood Running Club50:3447:3612.8 
15950:40   Ross Silverton SBV60MWitham (Essex)/Slinn Allstars50:4048:4818.5 
16050:42   Steven Rolfe SBSENMBraintree50:4246:4923.3 
16150:52   Edward Driscoll  V40MBraintree47:1846:4736.0 
16250:55   Shelley Wray  V40WWitham (Essex)48:5348:5336.0 
16351:05   Glen Freeman V40M     
16451:14   Raoul Grantham PBV40MBraintree50:3247:3214.6 
16551:17   Tara Nicholls SENW     
16651:19   Terry Blake PBV35MBrentwood Running Club51:1951:1936.0 
16751:29   Gavin Markscheffel V40M     
16851:34   Mark Lynch  V40MWitham (Essex)49:0542:5013.2 
16951:49   Ian Watkins SBV50MSpringfield51:4948:5531.1 
17051:54   Julie Defries V35W     
17151:57   Liz Irvine  SENWSpringfield49:3249:1119.5 
17251:59   Clive Dennis V40M     
17352:14   Stewart Waller  V60MWitham (Essex)52:0352:0336.0 
17452:15   Peter Wenzel  V55MBishops Stortford49:2849:2519.1 
17552:17   Lindsay Melling V35W     
17652:18   Terry Quinn PBV45MUnattached52:1850:1636.0 
17752:18   Peter L Watson  V55MBenfleet51:4646:1035.6 
17852:19   Annette Johnson SBV40WBenfleet52:1944:1021.6 
17952:19   Sally King V45W     
18052:23   Joanne Marshall  V50WFramlingham50:1749:3515.6 
18152:29   Michael Coe V40M     
18252:36   Kirsty Williams SBV35WSpringfield52:3648:4830.4 
18352:36   Robin Hay SBV40MSpringfield52:3642:1834.5 
18452:39   Kate Wood SENW     
18552:48   Karen Moir PBV45WHarlow RC52:4852:4823.8 
18652:52   Robert Saunders SENM     
18752:52   Oliver Matthews SENM     
18852:55   Michal Obdrzalek SENMTeam Storr    
18952:56   Michael Gregson V50M     
19053:06   Helen Williams  V50WPitsea RC52:0042:0825.1 
19153:13   David Sharland V50M     
19253:19   Teresa Flannigan  V55WPitsea RC52:5652:3621.7 
19353:26   Stuart Reynolds  V35MHuntingdonshire49:3749:3736.0 
19453:28   Dean Cook  V45MUnattached50:2650:2636.0 
19553:32   Karen Porter PBV45WBrentwood Running Club53:3253:3236.0 
19653:34   Stephen Bright  V45MBritish Library (Boston Spa)51:5451:5436.0 
19753:36   Richard Whiting PBV60MHerts Phoenix53:3652:3127.6 
19853:39   David Pago V40MHarlow Running Club    
19953:41   Lee Charters SENM     
20053:45   Julie Hurst-Smith V35W     
20153:54   Graham Hammond SENM     
20253:56   David Wright V40M     
20353:57   Daniel Willis SENM     
20454:04   Dave Gridley  V40MHavering '90 Joggers51:4549:3724.4 
20554:07   Suzie Jeremiah V35W     
20654:09   Simon Chambers PBV40MSaffron Striders54:0950:0423.9 
20754:10   Chris Regan  V40MUnattached49:3947:2312.9 
20854:15   Christopher Bell PBV40MPitsea RC48:1848:1835.6 
20954:18   Charlotte Dale SENW     
21054:29   Rosey Basker SENW     
21154:29   John Havell V40M     
21254:31   Gary Beeston  V35MBenfleet51:0947:3736.0 
21354:33   Steve Perry  V55MSpringfield54:0653:0525.3 
21454:34   Belinda Chapman V35W     
21554:34   Michelle Howe SENW     
21654:37   Samantha Chambers V35W     
21754:38   Alan Chapman PBV35MSpringfield54:3854:3836.0 
21854:43   Gary Howe SBV50MSaffron Striders54:4351:1136.0 
21954:54   Susan Pell V45W     
22054:58   Dale Haynes V50M     
22154:58   Jill Whelan PBV45WDunmow Triathlon Club54:5854:5836.0 
22255:04   John Lonergan V40M     
22355:28   Trudie Barber V35W     
22455:30   Angela Taylor V45W     
22555:37   Lorraine Gold SBV55WWitham (Essex)53:0353:0336.0 
22655:39   Jacqueline Smith V35W     
22755:40   Malcolm Kenny V40M     
22855:44   Bob Chapman SBV50MBenfleet55:4448:5326.5 
22955:45   Andy Kemsley V40M     
23055:50   Nicola Darling SENW     
23155:53   Rachel Richardson-Wright  V45WColchester H55:1053:0719.6 
23255:58   Joel Franklin SENM     
23356:03   Valerie Sinclair PBV55WPitsea RC56:0351:1622.0 
23456:03   Mike Bridgeman V40M     
23556:07   Steven Bentley V50M     
23656:10   David Payne  V50MWitham (Essex)52:5447:3536.0 
23756:12   Daniel Lavender V40M     
23856:24   Chris Cardozo SENM     
23956:25   Gavin Timms PBSENMUnattached56:2556:2536.0 
24056:26   Hayley Jacobs SENW     
24156:29   Karen Day V45W     
24256:35   Matthew Mclagan SENM     
24356:42   Barbara Oliver SBV65WBenfleet56:3951:2832.7 
24456:42   Andrew Jenks SENM     
24556:43   Andy Lucas V40M     
24656:52   Georgina Hazell V35W     
24756:53   Christopher Potter V40MBedford Harriers    
24856:59   Tim Young V40M     
24957:04   Christina Kenyon V35W     
25057:05   Alfred Jackson V50M     
25157:05   Melissa Jackson SENW     
Page: 1 2