Runnymede Runners Relay (Long Legs) External Results
Windsor
2 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:28Marc Owens SENMRunnymede12.3 
231:35Mark Saunders SENMReading RR5.4 
332:33Matt AdcockSENMWatford Harriers A  
432:43Dominic HeywoodSENMBracknell Forest Runners  
532:47David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet-0.1 
632:50James Wallace SENMHart1.9 
732:57Stuart Boswell V40MSandhurst13.1 
833:03Nigel Smith V35MBurnham20.0 
933:18Danny Mahoney V35MWindle Valley Runners20.9 
1034:13Andy Lewis V35MHart39.6 
1135:09Colin Taylor V50MWatford Joggers11.9 
1235:17Jo Payne SENWWoking7.6 
1335:53Andy OrchardSENMWest 4 Awesome A  
1436:00Karl BradshawSENMSandhurst Joggers B  
1536:13Mick Scales V45MRunnymede15.3 
1636:15Matt WickinsonSENMSandhurst Joggers G  
1736:19Brian James V60MWatford Joggers17.6 
1836:36Patrick Wadsworth V45MSandhurst9.8 
1936:43David Priddy V45MDatchet18.0 
2036:51Richard HollySENMSteve Boddy  
2136:58Chris RoseSENMBurnham Joggers C  
2237:06Rosie WildSENWMilocarian Ac A  
2337:11Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park18.5 
2437:29Nikki Nicholson V35WElmbridge8.6 
2537:54Paul Illing V45MWatford20.8 
2637:59Dave Griffiths V55MStragglers14.2 
2738:05Newton JohnstoneSENMSandhurst Joggers D  
2838:13Jez AlsupSENMDatchet Dashers B  
2938:28Keith Simpson V40MWest 419.8 
3038:31Anthony FlackSENMJfs Elite Runners  
3138:37Tony Page V35MReading RR2.4 
3238:42Andrea Taborelli V35WBurnham36.5 
3339:22Jean Dodwell V35WRunnymede9.0 
3441:18Jimmy Lagios V45MRunnymede13.5 
3541:30Leigh WallisSENWRunnymede Tead E  
3641:44Calvin Woods SENMElmbridge16.9 
3742:01Dave Dixon V40MWatford Joggers37.9 
3842:04Andy Summerskill V45MSandhurst18.2 
3942:07Bill HurleySENMBvr A  
4042:26John CassellSENMBvr B  
4142:32Pete RogersSENMJessen  
4242:46Helen Hart V35WHart/South West Vets12.1 
4343:14Greg NealSENMWatford Harriers C  
4444:03Alan Kilcoyne V35MQueens Park54.0 
4544:18Paul DunneSENMStragglers B  
4644:18Fiona M Mcnelis V35WHart17.8 
4745:09Royston Crandley V40MSandhurst15.6 
4846:09Heather Allen V60WHart21.6 
4946:35Jenny Lagios V40WRunnymede18.6 
5046:48David Macdonald V55MStaines Strollers30.8 
5149:04Paul DuncanSENMRunnymede Team D  
5250:49Elizabeth ThomasSENWElizabeth Thomas  
5354:38Rosie GarddonSENWMilocarian Ac B  
5.25MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:37Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-0.1 
231:19Duncan Martin SENMWatford15.1 
332:04Steve Hopkins SENMDatchet45.7 
432:42Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking11.5 
533:24Paul Whitcombe V45MRunnymede12.6 
633:40Mikk Bradley V50MWatford17.4 
733:42Thomas Murray V40MHart23.8 
833:56Darren JohnsomSENMBurnham Joggers A  
933:57Tom GraySENMSandhurst Joggers G  
1034:29Kate BrownSENWMilocarian Ac B  
1135:21Peter ManionSENMWindle Valley A  
1235:23Tamsin Neale V35WBurnham5.9 
1335:43Nicholas Wood SENMMilocarian12.5 
1435:48Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park34.8 
1536:06Tim Wood SENMBracknell Forest54.0 
1636:16Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst4.7 
1736:25Steven Siddell SENMReading RR22.0 
1836:30Isobel Rea V35WWest 45.0 
1937:02Kevin BanrneySENMReading Rr A  
2037:03Richard Nicholson V35MElmbridge9.5 
2137:09Dave Bird V45MRunnymede23.6 
2238:00George Green V55MSandhurst14.3 
2338:13Geoff OgradySENMRunnymede Team D  
2438:18Steve March V45MHart31.7 
2538:26Phil Davies V50MStragglers11.0 
2638:58Joanna Griffiths V35WDatchet47.6 
2739:19Dave JonesSENMSandhurst Joggers E  
2839:41Patrick LinesSENMBvr B  
2940:14Nicholas HerriotSENMRunnymede Team C  
3040:37Lawrence Bookham V35MBlackwater Valley Runners15.7 
3140:49Layla Smith SENWElmbridge16.7 
3241:09James Richard Casey V40MSandhurst21.1 
3341:23Jacqui Young SENWQueens Park52.9 
3441:56Helle HerslidSENMRunnymede Ladies  
3542:04Ruth Briggs SENWHart7.8 
3642:47Mike May V60MDatchet23.4 
3743:19Andrew HolmesSENMJessen  
3843:37Greg Ward V40MSandhurst42.0 
3944:16Peter Wedderburn V60MStragglers18.3 
4044:44Steve NewarthSENMJfs Elite Runners  
4144:52Angela Austin V35WHart22.7 
4245:46Laurence Hart V45MHart33.8 
4345:49Rachel SommesSENWBurnham Joggers C  
4446:00Pat RiceSENMSteve Boddy  
4546:21Jenny RechnerSENWElizabeth Thomas  
4646:40Shelley Martin V35WWest 425.8 
4746:55Gill LyonsSENWStaines Strollers  
4848:19Jane Richmond V60WWatford Joggers23.4 
4948:42Bill Larman V50MRunnymede/Stocksfield34.1 
5050:37Nigel Higgs V50MWatford Joggers54.0 
5152:28Angela S Edwards V50WWatford Joggers24.4 
5253:08Richard Greed V60MRunnymede54.0 
5.25MMTL L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:51Andy CooneySENMDatchet Dashers A  
230:54Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow6.1 
332:09Jess PetersonSENWStragglers A  
432:26Mark Followfield-SmithSENMSandhurst Joggers A  
532:42Michael DmitriakSENMQph A  
633:21Simon OrbhangarSENMSandhurst Joggers G  
733:24Dave TruepennySENMRunnymede Team A  
834:26Steve LowSENMBvr B  
935:34Dean Allaway SENMReading RR10.3 
1035:37James Quincey SENMBurnham31.6 
1135:56Tony Casey V50MRunnymede14.9 
1236:07Darren WooedSENMHart Rr Blue  
1336:36Austin Soane V55MSandhurst4.5 
1436:48Dick NewmanSENMSandhurst Joggers C  
1536:55Nick Silvester V55MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hart/Southern Counties Vets19.5 
1636:55Tim Birkett V40MWatford49.2 
1737:18Gary RobsonSENMWest 4 Awesome A  
1837:19Ramona ThevenySENWWoking Ac  
1937:49Laura Hales V40WWoking/Sandhurst7.0 
2038:13Marcus Edwards V50MWatford Joggers9.0 
2138:24Joanna Williams SENWBracknell Forest51.3 
2239:00Steven A Brown V50MRunnymede31.0 
2339:03Bob PotheroSENMStaines Strollers  
2439:08Bruce Cooke V60MBurnham/Unattached27.4 
2539:20Alan Tilly V45MHart8.5 
2639:25Stephen Hitchcock V35MRunnymede31.3 
2739:59Brent Curless V55MDatchet24.9 
2841:04Chris HemmingsSENMSandhurst Joggers E  
2941:17Rowena Edmondson V55WReading RR53.1 
3041:22Lynn Howard V50WElmbridge17.4 
3141:37Mark Stock V45MSandhurst34.6 
3241:38Philip John Sumner V35MElmbridge17.0 
3341:54Peter Allen U17MBurnham12.9 
3442:04Matthew J Wright SENMHart24.6 
3542:37Becky LindsaySENWRunnymede Ladies  
3642:42Jo ConnSENWQph B  
3742:43Tim Robins SENMRunnymede19.0 
3842:47Mark Colley V35MDatchet50.3 
3942:48Gail Winter V35WWatford Joggers/West 412.8 
4043:32Paul MilesSENMJfs Elite Runners  
4143:49Rob MussomSENMMilocarian Ac B  
4244:03Lewis DonovanSENMSteve Boddy  
4344:38Catherine Stephens SENWWest 412.1 
4444:46Ciaran Weldon V40MWatford Joggers/Ireland10.1 
4545:00Neil Wood V60MMilocarian47.0 
4645:31Chrissie GlewSENWStragglers B  
4746:21Louise Holden V45WHart19.5 
4846:35Mike GasgoigneSENMSandhurst Joggers F  
4947:29Paul Gregory V55MHart54.0 
5048:29Arun Gomes V45MRunnymede22.6 
5149:16Sara Mcdoual SawSENWElizabeth Thomas  
5257:23Richard ScottSENMJessen