Oxford City Athletics Club Open Graded Competition External Results
Horspath
28 Aug 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.99Peter Barnshaw PBU20MAbingdon1:59.991:58.6644.0 
22:04.32James Cody  U20MOxford City1:59.301:58.0536.8 
32:28.98Graham Wiggins SBSENMWhite Horse2:28.982:24.812.4 
42:40.65James Stanbury V45MCamb H    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.84John Howorth  U13MTeam Bath2:20.901:49.67-4.7 
22:26.12Robert Howorth  U13MTeam Bath2:20.41:54.49-3.6 
32:30.56Jonathan Hancox PBU13MRadley2:30.562:26.323.0 
42:32.37James Beeks PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.61:52.48-3.2 
52:35.22Jack Traynor SBU13MAbingdon2:35.222:31.353.9 
62:39.22TJ McClimont  U13MRadley2:27.32:23.4149.0 
72:45.53Charlie Harrison PBU13MWhite Horse2:45.532:41.3853.8 
82:50.01Ryan Barritt PBU13MKettering2:50.012:50.0154.0 
92:50.38Robert McKenzie  U13MAbingdon2:39.02:39.054.0 
102:56.38George King-Thompson PBU13MOxford City2:56.382:56.3853.7 
112:59.67Lewis Reed PBU13MAndover2:59.672:37.538.8 
123:00.25Harry Stanbury  U13MCambridge H2:55.02:55.054.0 
133:00.48Owen Snuggs  U13MRadley2:54.512:54.0654.0 
143:07.10Owen Acton  U13MBicester3:06.543:06.5454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.59Dominic Tutton  U15MGloucester2:04.22:00.9527.8 
22:15.30Tom Ryan PBU15MReading AC2:15.302:04.01.4 
32:21.48Nicholas Magrane PBU15MAbingdon2:21.482:08.320.8 
42:21.68Ben Thorne PBU15MOxford City2:21.682:15.2551.7 
52:21.81Mark Flitcroft PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.812:19.3450.4 
62:22.03Tom Uden PBU15MTeam Kennet/Newbury2:17.302:08.450.3 
72:27.06Jacob Pickering  U15MCheltenham2:22.21:54.80-2.6 
82:31.39Niall Carney  U15MSolihull & Small Heath2:28.02:01.9616.0 
92:54.22Mark Little  U15MWhite Horse2:53.842:49.0545.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.72Tom Charteress  U17MRugby & Northampton1:59.821:57.65-1.9 
22:10.16Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.537.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0824.1 
22:24.10Sarah Davies SBV35WOxford City/Radley2:24.102:23.96.6 
32:32.63Sue True  SENWWinchester2:25.82:25.648.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.86Charlotte Stafford  U13WOxford City2:26.172:26.1752.4 
22:46.40Amelia Perrin PBU13WRadley2:46.402:42.851.6 
32:46.44Jessica Upjohn  U13WOxford City2:43.32:40.6049.3 
42:53.37Juliette Wells U13WAbing    
52:57.36Scarlett Morgan PBU13WOxford City2:57.362:57.3654.0 
62:58.18Lauren Burton PBU13WRadley2:58.182:38.0718.8 
73:03.25Emily Thompson  U13WBanbury2:46.82:06.710.0 
83:21.93Harriet Allan  U13WTeam Kennet2:53.92:53.923.4 
93:23.06Antonia Richardson  U13WTeam Kennet3:15.53:15.554.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08Georgia Harvey  U15WAbingdon2:23.22:18.6843.5 
22:29.20Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2919.2 
32:31.27Josephine Harrison PBU15WWhite Horse2:31.272:30.6524.9 
42:35.92Chloe Scaplehorn  U15WTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.841.5 
52:46.87Erika Davies  U15WRadley2:40.42:40.2738.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.17Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.21.4 
22:57.31Tulsi Hansla  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:44.672:42.5654.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.98Jonathan Cornish  U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.353:59.54-4.8 
24:37.26Iain Devlin  SENMCheltenham4:30.84:20.013.4 
34:43.79Frank Fulcher SBV40MHandy Cross4:43.794:33.783.0 
45:09.60Ashgar Ali PBV45MOxford City5:09.605:09.6011.2 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.98Ben Clarke  U13MWorcester5:02.74:20.406.7 
25:05.51Ben Reed  U13MAndover5:02.24:26.730.4 
35:10.08Archie Ives  U13MWinchester5:03.994:18.6-0.3 
45:10.21James Heneghan PBU13MWinchester5:10.213:41.66-4.7 
55:15.13Okan Onay  U13MWhite Horse5:14.214:22.4210.8 
65:22.04Elliot Lassiter PBU13MMarlborough Athletics5:22.044:23.0711.9 
75:26.38Jasper Greenleaf  U13MCheltenham5:05.14:48.233.8 
85:46.70Sam Greenleaf  U13MCheltenham5:22.65:19.425.8 
95:49.09Tom Gould PBU13MBicester5:49.094:43.8019.5 
105:53.51Gregor Kelling  U13MBanbury5:27.54:13.737.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.78Daniel Collis PBU15MTeam Kennet4:53.784:49.94.8 
25:07.12Jack Treanor  U15MHillingdon4:40.44:19.8634.9 
35:09.71Daniel Heijink  U15MBicester5:05.804:56.951.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.43Ben Upjohn  U17MOxford City4:18.34:17.031.4 
24:50.48Emmett Thompson  U17MForest of Dean4:46.94:41.822.1 
35:00.60Adam Breslin  U17MRadley4:55.04:55.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.16Maryse Haynes  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.294:28.808.7 
25:42.51Gwyneth Hueter SBV50WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:39.95:07.215.2 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.91Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.5320.9 
25:45.34Fiona Bunn PBU13WAbingdon5:45.344:46.764.7 
35:57.42Tara Sladen  U13WForest of Dean5:50.95:36.340.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.97Sophie Street SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.974:53.7641.3 
25:19.85Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.84:47.62.0 
35:37.30Cordelia Parker  U17WAbingdon5:07.54:51.882.9 
45:56.48Rachel See  U17WCheltenham5:36.45:05.934.4 
56:21.83Kathryn Munday  U17WOxford City6:18.66:18.640.3