ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
18 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.20Gio Downie  U15MCity of Salisbury2:06.301:56.0519.6 
22:10.09Callum Hall  U15MDevon Schs2:06.612:02.0745.5 
32:10.50Oliver Livingstone  U15MTaunton2:09.022:02.7243.4 
42:11.82Luke Rutley  U15MNewton Abbot2:06.832:00.1435.9 
52:12.81Alexander Allen  U15MSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:10.162:06.0233.3 
62:12.92Josh Gray PBU15MSwindon2:12.922:09.547.5 
72:13.89Dominic Tutton  U15MGloucester2:04.22:00.9525.8 
82:14.63Jack Ferguson  U15MArmada/Devon Schs2:12.232:12.2351.8 
92:15.61Samuel Lane de Courtin  U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:10.171:54.138.5 
102:18.55Todd Mitchell  U15MCornwall AC2:11.82:11.849.3 
112:20.02Rhys Kirkpatrick  U15MDorchester2:14.42:14.453.2 
122:22.56Louis Kellaway  U15MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:15.12:04.7043.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.84Sam Bedford  U17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:55.961:51.817.9 
22:04.17Andrew Worden  U17MCornwall AC1:55.431:52.4320.1 
32:06.26Kane Lee  U17MYate/Westbury1:59.181:55.040.2 
42:06.48Alex Bampton  U17MSwindon2:03.12:02.4-4.2 
52:07.02Alex Jones  U17MTeam Bath2:00.41:58.03-2.2 
62:07.70Rhys Lloyd  U17MForest of Dean2:05.51:58.940.3 
72:07.97Mike Logan  U17MPoole AC2:04.42:00.0338.2 
82:08.44Matthew Cole  U17MYeovil/Wells City2:02.801:54.973.2 
92:09.40Sam Harding  U17MWells City/Yeovil2:04.31:52.120.5 
102:13.00Kieran Rowe  U17MNewquay & Par2:05.22:02.4024.0 
112:13.73Blake Blackwood  U17MExeter2:11.352:11.3550.8 
122:14.99Daniel Templer SBU20MAvon Valley2:14.992:11.7949.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.68Michael Peper PBU20MDevon Schs1:56.331:56.3350.1 
21:59.03Samuel Harry SBU20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par1:59.031:56.511.3 
31:59.24Jack McMullen PBU20MStratford-upon-Avon1:59.241:57.1130.1 
42:00.66Aaron Phelps  U20MStroud1:57.01:54.24-4.0 
52:01.47Greg Heath PBU20MWiltshire Schs2:01.472:01.4751.2 
62:02.37Tom Hole PBU20MYeovil2:02.372:00.6036.1 
72:05.82Tom Stockley  U20MSouth Devon/Newton Abbot2:01.621:59.451.4 
82:07.73Hugh Wilman PBU20MSomerset Schs2:07.732:05.148.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.68Molly Long  U15WCornwall Schs2:10.312:03.3213.3 
22:19.87Amy Cooper  U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.8648.5 
32:19.88Katie Grinyer PBU15WNorth Somerset2:17.742:17.4836.3 
42:25.05Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.046.6 
52:27.01Jemma Jones  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:24.992:24.9941.7 
62:27.57Florence Pickles PBU15WGloucestershire Schs2:27.572:27.5754.0 
72:27.87Amy Cavender PBU15WWells City/Somerset Schs2:27.872:27.8754.0 
82:28.50Kate Vine  U15WExeter2:28.242:28.2451.3 
92:29.90Sharon Hutchings  U15WWimborne2:23.72:18.013.6 
102:33.48Poppy Tank  U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.72:17.54-0.3 
112:33.52Sophie Nash  U15WYate/Westbury2:26.22:20.1535.2 
122:35.15Anna Lever  U15WCity of Salisbury2:28.42:28.447.1 
132:53.68Alice George  U15WStroud2:26.652:23.3033.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.56Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:06.632:04.5938.3 
22:14.53Miranda Sadler  U17WBristol & West2:13.112:12.489.8 
32:14.92Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.194.8 
42:24.50Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.22.9 
52:29.43Danielle Burry  U17WPoole AC2:26.02:25.440.8 
62:31.61Alice Conquest  U17WCheltenham2:26.22:23.354.0 
72:45.77Katy Rushmer  U17WCroydon/Millfield Sch2:28.792:28.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.88Amber Watson SBU20WStroud2:16.882:13.604.2 
22:17.49Melissa Courtney-Bryant SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC2:11.262:04.03-3.0 
32:19.94Katherine Turner  U20WTeam Bath2:12.402:12.3019.6 
42:26.09Beth Hawling  U20WCheltenham2:23.22:21.11.8 
52:29.05Aoife Thorogood  U20WMendip2:19.72:19.734.9 
62:31.54Katie Burns  U20WCity of Plymouth2:29.652:25.9826.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.29Andrew Smith PBU15MPoole Runners4:12.884:06.0-1.0 
24:20.82James Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.9313.2 
34:22.97Harry Mahoney PBU15MCheltenham4:21.104:13.2636.0 
44:24.89Ned Oliver PBU15MNorth Devon4:18.554:14.4438.7 
54:30.45Scott Carpenter PBU15MGloucestershire Schs4:30.454:17.2315.0 
64:31.35Ryan Walbridge PBU15MWimborne4:27.34:17.915.4 
74:31.79Sam Leary PBU15MDevon Schs4:31.794:31.7938.0 
84:34.34Charlie Martin  U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:28.34:28.336.4 
94:35.20Danny Old PBU15MNewquay & Par4:30.384:30.3850.4 
104:36.73Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City4:31.703:56.18-1.7 
114:38.79Callum Bampton  U15MSwindon4:35.24:14.56.5 
124:41.31Moses Collins  U15MChepstow H4:38.74:38.752.3 
134:42.27David Alexander PBU15MNorth Somerset4:38.24:38.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.60William Paulson  U17MStroud3:55.403:36.86-2.6 
24:05.36Hobie Martin SBU17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:55.873:55.8731.6 
34:11.03Callum Jones  U17MCornwall AC4:04.013:48.31-4.2 
44:14.68Cameron Coetzee PBU17MNorth Somerset4:14.404:14.4016.8 
54:20.08Joshua King  U17MBournemouth4:17.53:59.110.5 
64:20.44Matthew Doyle PBU17MStroud4:15.114:09.226.5 
74:29.15David Weir  U17MCity of Plymouth4:25.904:02.377.1 
84:41.61Connor Banks  U17MTaunton4:18.164:18.1649.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.34Jack Hutchens  U20MNorth Devon4:02.953:54.13-2.5 
24:11.89Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West4:05.73:53.4311.9 
34:15.20Brett Halliwell  U20MStroud/Yate4:08.293:54.0810.4 
44:27.34Fergus O'Reilly SBU20MBournemouth4:27.343:58.7545.6 
54:27.48Zachary Stephenson PBU20MWells City/Millfield Sch4:24.064:24.0650.9 
64:35.40Sam Bedwell  U20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.445.2 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.11Yvonne Chart  U15WTruro School4:58.924:48.8242.2 
25:07.55Beth Croome PBU15WYate5:07.555:07.5553.9 
35:09.26Tara Chittenden PBU15WDorchester5:09.264:44.4843.2 
45:09.53Lucy Rochford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.957.1 
55:12.46Jessica Robins PBU15WStroud5:12.465:12.4639.0 
65:13.42Hannah Lidbetter  U15WSomerset Schs5:03.15:03.140.9 
75:16.73Francesca Waters  U15WCornwall AC/Truro School5:06.55:06.552.4 
85:24.54Emma Jones  U15WYate/Westbury5:17.785:15.126.7 
95:42.03Emma Minnican  U15WStroud5:17.85:17.854.0 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.23Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU15WNewquay & Par4:48.234:33.340.7 
24:50.36Isobel Glaisher  U15WYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:49.274:35.5330.7 
34:54.02Gemma Shepherd PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior4:54.024:20.622.1 
44:55.77Holly Brown  U15WTaunton4:51.344:42.9735.2 
55:01.82Hannah Gaunt  U15WNorth Devon4:57.214:40.8016.9 
65:02.52Lily Helston PBU15WExeter5:02.524:56.8551.1 
75:17.48Carla Huynh  U15WSwindon4:58.94:58.948.0 
85:27.45Alice Hannan  U15WNorth Devon5:05.625:05.6238.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.92Grace Howie SBU17WPoole AC/Team Dorset4:42.124:40.3151.3 
24:46.07Lucy Campbell PBU17WNorth Devon4:41.754:41.7545.4 
34:53.59Lillie Bellamy  U17WSwindon4:47.914:37.231.0 
45:01.21Victoria Kenny  U17WBristol & West4:59.604:48.841.4 
55:08.26Amy Sweet SBU17WNewquay & Par4:59.04:43.433.6 
65:25.49Lauren Ellis  U17WYate5:05.04:57.130.3 
75:34.32Hermione Toomey  U17WAndover5:30.945:30.9443.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.77Olivia Sadler  U20WBristol & West4:28.914:18.369.8 
25:02.94Camilla Barnes SBU20WWorcester5:02.944:39.486.5 
35:21.99Amelia Evans  U20WKing's College Taunton5:21.175:16.8253.6 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.5Zak Tobias  U17MBristol & West8:44.668:32.711.3 
29:08.5William Christofi PBU17MBristol & West8:57.218:16.23-3.3 
39:10.5Kyran Hale  U17MSevern9:00.49:00.420.3 
49:12.8Luke Jacobs  U17MBristol & West9:03.928:59.437.1 
59:26.6Michael Gaunt  U17MNorth Devon9:15.378:51.5513.2 
69:29.5Jamie Grose  U17MBournemouth9:28.88:36.46-2.4 
79:33.4Kieran Young  U17MBristol & West/Mendip9:24.749:16.2017.9 
89:41.8Max Patch  U17MTaunton9:34.919:34.9138.9 
99:56.0Joseph Arundel  U17MBournemouth9:32.329:21.63.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.30Jack Partridge PBU20MPoole Runners9:00.309:00.3017.6 
29:05.70Dan Nash  U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par8:59.88:23.15-4.6 
39:22.90Andrew Watt  U20MStroud9:11.69:05.81-3.6 
49:52.20Tom Austin  U20MWeymouth/Poole AC9:50.068:22.57-4.1 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.18Lilly Hawkins  U17WYeovil/Wells City11:07.29:57.770.4 
211:37.38Lauren Willows  U17WYeovil/Wells City11:30.211:30.253.8 
312:35.57Alice Kelly  U17WExeter12:25.1011:52.2350.9 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.16Alex Stainthorpe  U20WTeam Bath10:27.810:00.6947.1 
210:52.12Eloise Du Luart  U20WStratford-upon-Avon10:45.810:31.423.4 
311:00.51Abigail Jones  U20WPoole Runners10:43.010:43.06.9 
411:21.08Lizzie Hart  U20WYeovil/Wells City10:43.910:41.054.0 
511:25.64Frederica Richards  U20WCity of Plymouth11:24.0710:30.854.0