Berkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Reading
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Khian Nelson PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:08.32:08.353.6 
22:08.7Dan Riddington PBU15MBracknell AC2:08.71:54.118.0 
32:14.9J Townsend PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:14.92:14.954.0 
42:18.7Simon Weatherley SBU15MReading AC2:18.72:11.047.5 
52:20.3William Brennan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.6631.3 
62:20.4J Willett PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:20.42:20.454.0 
72:22.2Matthew Rainbow PBU15MReading AC2:19.81:55.401.1 
82:23.2R Sakai U15MBerk Sch    
92:32.1T Barker U15MBerk Sch    
102:35.3Peter Marlow  U15MBracknell AC2:26.572:17.2037.1 
112:41.2P Moore U15MBerk Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7Joe Saissi SBU17MHillingdon1:57.141:51.1616.0 
22:00.8Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.506.0 
32:06.7Felix Fowler PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:06.72:06.752.3 
42:10.7Jack Chapman PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.61:59.8332.3 
52:13.0James Brannan SBU17MBracknell AC2:13.01:58.7942.6 
62:14.5D Devilliers U17MBerk Sch    
72:15.5M Gore PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:15.52:15.554.0 
82:20.7K Admans U17MBerk Sch    
92:24.8J Arber U17MBerk Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.0Mitch White PBU20MBracknell AC1:50.161:50.1641.9 
21:54.2Jack Williams PBU20MReading AC1:54.21:53.2414.5 
31:56.6Luke Conway PBU20MTeam Kennet1:56.61:54.23-0.9 
41:59.6James Harris PBU20MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs1:59.61:59.637.3 
51:59.9Daniel Tuttle SBU20MNewbury1:59.91:56.992.9 
62:01.3Matteo Codacci-Pisanelli PBU20M 2:01.32:01.350.7 
72:02.2Michael Randall SBU20MTeam Kennet2:02.22:01.5312.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1922.9 
22:24.9Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2917.2 
32:28.0Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:26.02:17.811.2 
42:28.4J Witherspoon PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:28.42:28.454.0 
52:34.3Matilda Compton-Stewart  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:19.936.2 
62:41.5Laura Knowles SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.82:36.9447.9 
72:44.2Elizabeth Newton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:38.349.8 
82:45.3L Jacobs U15WBerk Sch    
92:46.2J Penny U15WBerk Sch    
102:52.1Courtney Gibbons  U15WBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs2:50.02:48.454.0 
112:59.6Lauren Church  U15WReading AC2:50.12:27.665.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Jessica Gibbon  U17WReading AC2:21.62:21.6-1.3 
22:26.6Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.795.4 
32:35.0F Grey U17WBerk Sch    
42:37.2Lauren Martin  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.62:36.654.0 
52:42.5Rebecca Howard SBU17WBracknell AC2:42.52:30.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Charlotte Fowler  U20WNewbury2:24.362:18.7019.0 
22:47.3H Johnson U20WBerk Sch    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.6Jack Griggs  U15MWellington College4:23.454:15.848.6 
24:33.4Nathan Gillis PBU15MTeam Kennet4:18.203:54.70-4.7 
34:46.1Callum Gregory  U15MReading AC4:33.794:13.5835.2 
44:53.3Luke Harris PBU15MBracknell AC4:53.34:23.7732.5 
54:58.3George Popplewell  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:52.34:52.354.0 
65:03.2Thomas Burns SBU15MBracknell AC5:03.24:19.6121.7 
75:05.7W Cooser U15MBerk Sch    
85:22.2C Abrams U15MBerk Sch    
95:48.6Gabriel Sheldon  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.65:25.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.1Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-0.8 
24:28.1Mark Austen PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:28.14:28.150.6 
34:33.9T Russell PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:33.94:33.954.0 
44:37.9Tom Johnson PBU17MBracknell AC4:37.94:37.954.0 
54:42.9Will Mansell PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:42.94:42.954.0 
64:45.4D Pomelcevas U17MBerk Sch    
74:52.1M Mallie U17MBerk Sch    
85:06.2H Puttock U17MBerk Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1Siannah Rayment PBU15WBracknell AC4:43.14:43.137.7 
24:49.4Yasmin Ryder PBU15WTeam Kennet4:46.324:38.158.5 
34:53.6Sarah Chapman PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.64:22.09-0.2 
45:23.4Aimee Lister SBU15WBerkshire Schs5:23.45:16.644.4 
55:23.7Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC5:19.085:19.0821.9 
65:36.8K Matthews U15WBerk Sch    
75:41.2M Davis U15WBerk Sch    
85:43.3Ria Wingfield SBU15WBracknell AC5:43.34:54.8048.4 
95:43.5Naomi Boobyer PBU15WBracknell AC5:43.55:43.554.0 
105:44.6Harriet Orr PBU15WReading AC5:44.65:44.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2Fern Brereton  U17WBracknell AC4:48.64:48.644.0 
25:11.7Olivia Shepherd PBU17WBracknell AC5:11.75:11.754.0 
35:12.5Cerys Aicken  U17WReading AC5:07.75:07.753.9 
45:16.5Izzie Fernandes  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs5:15.65:15.648.1 
55:27.7Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.85:12.740.6 
65:32.4L Neale U17WBerk Sch    
75:42.0Harriet Foster SBU17WBerkshire Schs5:42.05:36.454.0 
85:45.0K Smith U17WBerk Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9Julia Henderson  U20WReading AC4:49.94:38.8110.6 
24:58.6Sophie Fowler PBU20WNewbury4:57.484:57.4815.2 
35:17.5Ellie Burns SBU20WOxford City5:17.55:12.051.8 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.8Jonathan Davies PBU17MReading AC8:25.957:45.75-6.3 
210:54.0E Coleridge U17MBerk Sch    
311:32.5S Brabham PBU17MBerkshire Schs11:32.511:32.554.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.4William Ryle-Hodges  U20MBerkshire Schs8:48.888:24.26-3.2 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.9Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:01.1910:01.194.7 
211:08.1Rebecca Berger-North  U17WBracknell AC10:44.5010:16.106.2 
311:42.9Ellie Wallis  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:10.4211:10.4243.3