Wiltshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Salisbury
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Will Stockley SBU13M 2:28.61:54.83-3.5 
22:31.4Jaymee Domoney  U13MCity of Salisbury2:30.51:51.76-4.4 
32:37.4Tom Gilbert PBU13MWiltshire Schs2:37.42:37.454.0 
42:39.1T Aldridge U13MWilt Sch    
52:41.4Martin Sinclair U13MWilt Sch    
62:41.6E Lassiter U13MWilt Sch    
72:47.3A Leese U13MWilt Sch    
82:48.8Ben Tyzack U13MWilt Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Gio Downie  U15MCity of Salisbury2:06.301:56.0520.6 
22:13.5Josh Gray PBU15MSwindon2:12.922:09.548.5 
32:17.1Chris Hill PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:17.12:17.152.9 
42:24.2J Platt U15MWilt Sch    
52:25.9Ben Holland PBU15MMarlborough Athletics2:25.92:25.953.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Alex Bampton PBU17MSwindon2:03.12:02.4-3.9 
22:05.0Alex Jones  U17MTeam Bath2:00.41:58.03-2.3 
32:13.4Robert Tomkies PBU17MCity of Salisbury2:13.42:13.454.0 
42:14.6J Lewis U17MWilt Sch    
52:19.7Tristan Knight PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:16.22:16.254.0 
62:23.8A Singh U17MWilt Sch    
72:28.5Wesley McBarnett U17MWilt Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3Greg Heath  U20MWiltshire Schs2:01.472:01.4752.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.8Zoe Wassell SBU13WStroud2:42.82:13.41.0 
22:43.1Claudia Downie  U13WCity of Salisbury2:40.432:30.041.5 
32:50.4Ellen Hickin PBU13WMarlborough Athletics2:50.42:50.454.0 
42:51.0Saskia Patel U13WWilt Sch    
52:51.5J Pugh U13WWilt Sch    
62:51.8Ella Dyer U13WWilt Sch    
72:57.5Jade Day U13WWilt Sch    
83:00.0Amy Cooper  U15WMarlborough Athletics/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.8649.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester2:21.02:21.047.6 
22:28.4Anna Lever PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:28.42:28.448.1 
32:30.2Lottie Colquhoun PBU15WMarlborough Athletics2:30.22:30.254.0 
42:36.8Georgia Akerman PBU15WSwindon2:36.82:36.854.0 
62:38.5Camille Stanley PBU15WTeam Bath2:38.52:29.1945.7 
52:39.8Jemima Pitceathly PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:39.82:39.854.0 
72:40.2Eleanor Nye PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:40.22:40.254.0 
82:40.9Charlotte Haynes PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:40.92:35.1253.3 
92:41.9Kate Milsom  U15WTeam Bath2:38.72:38.728.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:06.632:04.5939.3 
22:18.6Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.21.1 
32:31.5Annabelle Coulson SBU17WWiltshire Schs2:31.52:27.654.0 
62:38.0Alice Cowper-Coles PBU17WWiltshire Schs2:38.02:38.054.0 
72:42.3C Lee U17WWilt Sch    
82:45.5C Gardo U17WWilt Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.8Katherine Turner PBU20WTeam Bath2:12.402:12.3020.6 
22:33.0Amy Rochford  U20WWinchester2:29.72:18.753.8 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3Will Stockley  U13M 4:44.633:53.15-3.5 
25:08.6Jaymee Domoney SBU13MCity of Salisbury5:08.63:44.91-4.4 
35:14.5Alex Green PBU13MWiltshire Schs5:14.55:14.554.0 
45:17.1Cameron Perkins SBU13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:17.14:14.419.0 
55:29.9E Lassiter U13MWilt Sch    
65:31.9Matt Dorman PBU13MWiltshire Schs5:31.95:31.954.0 
75:42.4A Leese U13MWilt Sch    
86:04.5Charlie Greenwood SBU13MSwindon6:04.54:58.351.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.2Callum Bampton PBU15MSwindon4:35.24:14.57.4 
24:45.6Kieran Garraway PBU15MSwindon4:42.04:42.048.5 
34:47.7David Bunce PBU15MTeam Bath4:47.74:22.838.6 
44:49.2Ethan Jones PBU15MTeam Bath4:49.24:49.247.6 
54:53.9Lawrence Pitman SBU15MWiltshire Schs4:53.94:33.950.4 
65:09.5Daniel Bartlett U15MWilt Sch    
75:10.9B Jenks U15MWilt Sch    
85:22.0Calum Pheby PBU15MTeam Bath5:22.05:22.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.9Alex Vandyck PBU17MCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:16.24:13.247.3 
24:33.3Will Ballard  U17MSwindon4:32.504:32.5040.2 
34:37.8Lewis Wolf U17MWilt Sch    
44:38.1Sam Johnson U17MWilt Sch    
54:38.3Callum Marshall PBU17MWiltshire Schs4:38.34:38.354.0 
65:04.1George Hall U17MWilt Sch    
75:29.8Alex Tyler U17MWilt Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.9Yasmin Watling SBU13WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:39.94:41.3726.9 
25:43.0Beth Prescott PBU13WYate/Westbury5:43.05:43.054.0 
35:43.8Georgia Downes  U13WWiltshire Schs5:41.45:41.454.0 
45:57.3G Caruso U13WWilt Sch    
56:04.2Elizabeth Bools U13WWilt Sch    
66:06.3Emily Caswell U13WWilt Sch    
76:12.7Ellen Hickin PBU13WMarlborough Athletics6:12.76:12.754.0 
86:28.8O Fife-Faulkner U13WWilt Sch    
96:47.3N Stewart U13WWilt Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9Carla Huynh PBU15WSwindon4:58.94:58.949.0 
25:00.7Gemma Shepherd PBU15WMarlborough Athletics4:54.024:20.622.4 
35:03.2Madeleine Perrins PBU15WSwindon/Marlborough Athletics5:03.25:02.750.8 
45:09.1Lucy Rochford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.956.7 
55:17.5Charlotte George  U15WSwindon5:10.25:10.128.9 
65:28.3Hermione Seymour SBU15WCity of Salisbury/Millfield Sch5:28.35:19.136.6 
75:44.3Alice Dixon U15WWilt Sch    
85:56.4Kerry Miston U15WWilt Sch    
96:13.9Elly Backhouse U15WWilt Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.5Lillie Bellamy  U17WSwindon4:47.914:37.232.0 
25:09.1Harriet Colquhoun SBU17WMarlborough Athletics5:09.15:08.454.0 
35:22.8Bryony Osbourn  U17WSouthampton5:02.485:02.4853.3 
45:31.5Florence Powell PBU17WCity of Salisbury5:21.35:21.343.9 
55:42.7Abbie Easter SBU17WMarlborough Athletics5:42.75:24.650.3 
65:53.9Jo Pitman U17WWilt Sch    
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.0William Christofi PBU17MBristol & West8:57.218:16.23-2.9 
29:48.4Nyle Clinton SBU17MSwindon9:48.48:22.761.9 
310:07.7J Grant U17MWilt Sch    
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.8Alex Stainthorpe PBU20WTeam Bath10:27.810:00.6948.1