Devon Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.19   Luke Rutley PBU15MNewton Abbot2:06.832:00.1425.4 
22:09.41   Callum Hall PBU15MDevon Schs2:06.612:02.0733.4 
32:12.23   Jack Ferguson PBU15MArmada/Devon Schs2:12.232:12.2336.0 
42:16.96   Xan Wesolowski  U15MNorth Devon2:10.82:02.8827.3 
52:23.45   Ellis Johnson PBU15MNorth Devon2:16.92:03.7612.5 
72:26.43   Daley Denning  U15MExeter2:23.12:23.136.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.35   Blake Blackwood PBU17MExeter2:11.352:11.3536.0 
22:14.15   Graeme Tinkler  U17MNewton Abbot2:07.532:00.7018.9 
32:24.90   Shane Iles-Wright U17MDev Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77   Michael Peper  U20MDevon Schs1:56.331:56.3336.0 
22:01.62   Tom Stockley SBU20MSouth Devon/Newton Abbot2:01.621:59.436.0 
32:03.53   Rory Harrison PBU20MDevon Schs2:03.532:03.5336.0 
42:06.50   Oscar Tully  U20MNorth Devon2:00.892:00.8934.3 
52:08.69   Oliver Friend  U20MNorth Devon2:06.352:04.836.0 
62:27.92   William Rozier  U20MExeter2:23.972:14.8036.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.34   Kate Vine PBU15WExeter2:28.242:28.2435.7 
22:30.46   Poppy Tank  U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.72:17.541.3 
32:32.42   Alice Barrett PBU15WExeter2:32.422:29.5636.0 
42:41.21   Emily Williams PBU15WNorth Devon2:41.212:41.2136.0 
52:44.91   Daniella Gregory SBU15WNewton Abbot2:44.912:44.536.0 
62:48.47   Clover May PBU15WDevon Schs2:48.472:48.4736.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.98   Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.19-0.7 
22:27.34   Carie Robertson  U17WErme Valley/Armada2:22.72:20.835.7 
32:28.64   Jessica Bennett SBU17WNorth Devon/West Buckland2:28.642:22.536.0 
42:34.28   Lily Edmonds U17WDev Sch    
52:43.90   Erika Towers  U17WExeter2:37.002:37.0036.0 
62:47.52   Chloe Regan  U17WNorth Devon2:45.22:31.336.0 
72:47.56   Jennifer Boylett SBU17WExeter2:47.562:42.536.0 
82:48.56   Amy Reed U17WDev Sch    
92:50.69   Jasmin Hodge SBU20WDevon Schs2:50.692:37.736.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.39   Katie Burns  U20WCity of Plymouth2:29.652:25.9815.6 
22:40.70   Katie May U20WDev Sch    
32:43.79   Imogen Dinham-Price SBU20WExeter2:43.792:34.136.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.16   James Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.9315.0 
24:27.22   Ned Oliver PBU15MNorth Devon4:18.554:14.4428.4 
34:34.56   Sam Leary  U15MDevon Schs4:31.794:31.7927.5 
44:46.22   Olly Trivett PBU15MDevon Schs4:46.224:46.2234.4 
54:49.76   Patrick Livingstone  U15MExeter4:43.84:13.428.8 
64:51.15   Charlie Bennett PBU15MNorth Devon4:51.154:44.3435.3 
74:53.19   Dan Quinlan PBU15MDevon Schs4:53.194:53.1936.0 
84:59.25   Grey Grierson PBU15MSidmouth4:59.254:59.251.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.90   David Weir PBU17MCity of Plymouth4:25.904:02.37-1.8 
24:26.25   Luke Honey PBU17MErme Valley/Armada4:26.254:26.2530.0 
34:28.73   Matthew Bull PBU17MNorth Devon4:28.734:28.7334.4 
44:30.80   Blake Blackwood  U17MExeter4:30.24:30.236.0 
54:46.41   Sam Fellows SBU17MDevon Schs4:46.414:36.536.0 
64:47.80   Rory Shillabeer U17MDev Sch    
74:50.31   Billy Pierce U17MDev Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.23   Jack Hutchens  U20MNorth Devon4:02.953:54.131.4 
24:11.06   Adam Speake PBU20MBristol & West4:05.73:53.431.4 
34:19.15   Nick Bennett  U20MNorth Devon4:08.04:02.082.2 
44:30.83   Ashley Smith  U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada4:28.84:19.54.5 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.48   Hannah Gaunt  U15WNorth Devon4:57.214:40.8011.8 
25:03.15   Lily Helston  U15WExeter5:02.524:56.8536.0 
35:05.62   Alice Hannan PBU15WNorth Devon5:05.625:05.6227.0 
45:05.66   Victoria Weir  U15WCity of Plymouth4:59.754:28.722.4 
55:07.51   Emily Ackford PBU15WCity of Plymouth5:07.514:42.9025.1 
65:15.70   Charlotte Stacey PBU15WDevon Schs5:15.705:15.7036.0 
75:24.10   Daniella Jewell SBU15WBideford5:24.105:10.536.0 
85:54.61   Georgina Curtis-Garland U15WDev Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.29   Lucy Campbell  U17WNorth Devon4:41.754:41.7534.3 
25:10.04   Lily Bayley SBU17WExeter5:10.045:09.813.7 
35:28.75   R Cookson U17WDev Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.38   Anna Rust  U20WExeter5:04.94:52.023.2 
25:30.54   Laurie Dugdale SBU20WExeter5:30.544:50.733.3 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.75   Michael Gaunt  U17MNorth Devon9:15.378:51.555.7 
29:52.72   Josh Carnell PBU17MEast Cornwall9:52.729:39.0621.2 
310:51.46   T Mitchell U17MDev Sch    
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.51   Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter8:51.908:13.47-4.5 
29:31.73   Simon Cooper PBU20MTaunton9:31.739:31.7336.0 
410:07.33   Bradley Upcott-Fowler SBU20MDevon Schs10:07.339:36.322.2 
510:32.55   Miles Woolnough SBU20MSouth West RR10:32.5510:11.94.4 
3TBC   Robbie Overney  U20MNorth Devon9:58.319:5233.8 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:25.10   Alice Kelly SBU17WExeter12:25.1011:52.2334.4 
212:48.44   L Stacey U17WDev Sch    
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.07   Frederica Richards SBU20WCity of Plymouth11:24.0710:30.836.0 
213:07.32   Sophie Richardson U20WDev Sch    
314:26.62   Stacey Ford U20WDev Sch