Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
8 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43Stuart Hall PBV45MTipton16:4316:431.5 
217:12Peter Waumsley  V35MTamar/Royal Navy16:2016:202.8 
317:34Neil Holmes SBV45MErme Valley17:3416:594.8 
417:37Neil Mytton  V35MPlymouth H17:2416:2726.9 
517:47Matthew Brown PBU23MErme Valley17:1716:460.9 
618:48Guy Petersen  V40MPlymouth H18:3716:4210.2 
818:53Marc Course SENM     
918:59Ami Yetton  SENWPlymouth H18:3318:315.2 
1019:00Ross Shaddick  SENMTavistock/Tavistock18:5318:5321.0 
1119:01Mark Rogers PBSENMPlymstock RR/Fire Service19:0119:0125.9 
1219:08Kevin Digby  SENMPlymouth H18:2518:0314.1 
1319:10Dan Hilton SENM     
1419:10John Crockford PBV55MPlymouth Coasters19:1019:1023.1 
1519:19Matt Hall  SENMPlymouth H18:3518:3514.8 
1619:28Will Maton SENMTamar Trotters     
1719:38Guy Boswell PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers19:3819:3816.3 
1819:45Alison McEwing  U23WErme Valley19:0218:125.3 
1919:47Ian Littlewood  SENMEast Cornwall19:2419:248.1 
2019:57Colin Castein PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4154.0 
2119:58Edward Varcoe SBSENMPlymouth H19:5819:418.4 
2220:17Andrew Such SENM     
2320:22Jane Allison  V35WPlymouth H19:4319:377.6 
2420:29Peter Moffat  V35MTamar19:1719:1720.8 
2520:31Tom Blackford PBU13MCity of Plymouth/Armada20:3120:312.4 
2620:40Richard Ayson PBV40MErme Valley20:4020:4030.6 
2720:53Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H19:4218:395.5 
2820:55John Taylor SENM     
2921:06David Eastlake SENM     
3021:09Ian Crossley  V40MErme Valley20:2020:1022.4 
3121:18Gareth Peter  SENMPlymstock RR20:3620:1226.8 
3221:21James Lucas SENM     
3321:26Emma Lake PBV35WErme Valley20:3919:496.2 
3421:40Adrien Clark  U20MPlymstock RR20:4920:4848.2 
3521:42Adam Bevins SENM     
3721:59Mark Bricknell  V45MPlymstock RR21:4621:4622.2 
3822:11Matthew Golding  SENMPlymstock RR21:3021:1514.1 
3922:12Graham Biggs SENM     
4022:13Mark Peckings  SENMRoman Gladiators22:1122:1129.8 
4122:18Stephen Blackford  V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada22:0722:0714.7 
4222:20Thomas Russell SENM     
4322:23Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley21:3521:3523.4 
4422:31James Payne PBSENMRoman Gladiators21:2621:1327.2 
4522:33Chris Andrews  V45MPlymouth Musketeers21:3721:3739.6 
4622:39Mike Erith  V60MTavistock21:0521:0550.9 
4723:05Richard Morton  V55MTamar22:2722:2715.5 
4823:19Nicola Noble SBSENWUnattached23:1921:3011.8 
4923:23Steve Veitch SENM     
5023:24Edward Barnes SENMUPAC     
5123:40Graham Triplett  V40MPlymstock RR23:2322:4250.3 
5223:42Dan Marks  V35MErme Valley22:3522:3516.6 
5323:49Peter Blok SENM     
5423:54Louise Littlewood  V40WEast Cornwall23:2523:2517.9 
5523:59Mark Pearson  V35MPlymouth Musketeers23:1522:5736.6 
5624:06Miranda Burka PBV40WPlymouth H24:0323:5925.4 
5724:14D. Dunridge SENMPlymouth Musketeers     
5824:20Maggie Lewis PBV55WPlymouth Musketeers24:2024:2030.9 
5924:32Mark Osborne SENM     
6024:42Kate Rogers SENWTavistock AC     
3624:48Alice Rogers  U17WTavistock/Plymouth Coll21:3018:365.5 
6124:48Jo Humpherys SENWPlymouth Harriers     
6224:49Roger Harrison SENM     
6324:50Vicky Murphy  SENWPlymouth H24:2123:3144.5 
6424:58Gary Platt SENMPlymstock Road Runners     
6524:59Sarah Horton PBV40WWomens Running Network24:3824:3823.4 
6625:01Tony Ford SENM     
6725:10Roger Lummis  V60MPlymstock RR24:3224:3254.0 
6825:28Lee Burkin PBV35MUnattached25:2825:2854.0 
6925:33Susan Darke SENW     
7025:48Hannah Colston  SENWTavistock24:3821:0819.5 
7125:58Russ Maffey SENM     
7226:08Sharon Terry  V50WErme Valley24:3224:3225.4 
7326:27George Barnicott PBSENMPlymouth Coasters26:2726:2744.1 
7426:29Nicole Balmer PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers26:2525:5742.7 
7526:43Sam Lucas SENM     
7626:56Alan Peter SENM     
7727:04Rebecca Durkin SENW     
7827:28Bryan King  V55MPlymouth Musketeers24:3124:1522.0 
7927:34Jenny Lynch SENWPlymouth Harriers     
8027:52Max Ayson SENM     
8127:57Sam Goss PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers27:1427:0846.5 
8227:58Rose Bralsford SENW     
8328:18Tony Moon SENM     
8428:55Natasha Duncan  U15WErme Valley/Armada27:1626:3454.0 
8529:03Naso Shemetras SENM     
8629:06Christine Mcghee PBV50WPlymouth H29:0628:4733.1 
8729:07Donna Burke  V45WPlymouth Musketeers27:5826:5629.3 
8829:12Anna Bush SENW     
8929:22Sean Wrap SENMPlymstock Road Runners     
9029:24Bob Burton  V50MPlymstock RR28:5428:0052.2 
9129:32Emma Dalton SENW     
9229:34Rosie Williams SENW     
9329:36Joanne Bridge SENW     
9429:36Steve Parnell SENM     
9529:52Patricia Tabenor  V60WPlymouth H28:4428:4433.3 
9630:57Lynsey Wilson PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers30:5730:5754.0 
9731:21Jemma Steele SENW     
9831:28Pamela Housam SENW     
9931:36Sue Maffey  V50WPlymstock RR31:1031:1044.2 
10032:11Nikki Short PBSENWErme Valley32:1132:1154.0 
10132:55Sarah Bryant SENW     
10233:01Wendy Pannell SENW     
10333:01Hayley Lee SENW     
10433:08Alan Jones PBV60MPlymstock RR33:0833:0854.0 
10533:24Nina Shillabeer PBV55WPlymstock RR33:1532:5432.8 
10633:24Vikki Shinn SENW     
10733:31Rachael Glynn SENW     
10833:34Angela Carter SENW     
10933:36Emily Simmons SENW     
11033:47Rachel Collinge SENW     
11134:16Kathryn Gore  V50WWomens Running Network32:0532:0554.0 
11234:40Eleanor Loveday SENW     
11336:23Kery Williams SENW     
11436:26David King  V75MPlymstock RR35:5835:5845.9 
11536:32Jason Hulcoop PBSENMMoorhaven36:3236:3249.5 
11637:21Jade Easton SENW     
11737:26Sarah Bassett SENW     
11841:55John James PBV45MMoorhaven41:5541:5554.0 
7NTPete Moon SENM