UK Youth Development League Upper - Southern Premier
Hemel Hempstead
30 Apr 23
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.32Luca Matharu SBU20MHarrow1:55.901:55.42-1.7 
21:59.01Thomas Sugden  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:56.781:55.760.4 
32:00.96Leo Roncarati  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.851:57.851.9 
42:01.71Joshua Mingoia  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.871:59.87-0.4 
52:05.24Luke Newton  U20MCrawley1:59.141:59.14-1.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52Daniel Banyard PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.031:56.030.1 
22:06.35Luc Best  U20MCrawley2:05.352:00.584.0 
32:10.30Jack Raine  U20MDacorum2:07.432:04.872.0 
42:17.92Tane Chambers PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:13.192:13.195.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1=2:01.91Jacob Clement SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.691:58.69-0.8 
1=2:01.91Samuel Sprostranov SBU17MCrawley1:58.291:58.29-1.1 
32:06.71Callum Welch  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.292:05.10.8 
42:06.87Hendri Verster  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.002:03.001.2 
52:12.23James Titmas SBU17MReading AC2:12.232:10.51-0.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.41Rafi Gayer PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:02.652:02.65-1.9 
22:07.81Mark Constable SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:01.342:01.340.3 
32:08.19Samuel Davis PBU17MCrawley2:02.812:00.581.6 
42:10.10Sam Thuo PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.02:09.02.6 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.02Adam O'Gorman PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.322:01.32-2.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.83Charlotte Wormley SBU20WCrawley2:07.952:07.951.8 
22:15.51Charlotte Dewar  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.472:11.472.8 
32:22.92Charlotte Harris  U20WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.722:12.724.7 
42:27.61Olivia Magee-Brown  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.232:21.236.4 
52:28.56India Frost  U20WDacorum2:21.02:21.03.4 
62:32.60Ella Newman  U20WReading AC2:15.772:15.774.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.84Lauren Wormley SBU20WCrawley2:09.122:09.122.4 
22:25.57Ana Passos  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.182:16.185.3 
32:29.22Emily De Backer  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.262:26.269.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.00Mya Mairs-Ingram  U17WShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs2:09.012:09.011.9 
22:23.69Kayla Saunders  U17WHarrow2:23.542:23.547.3 
32:30.92Ava Madsen PBU17WCrawley2:28.92:28.97.9 
42:31.07Matilda Shilland PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.852:29.8510.3 
52:33.21Eva Perkins PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.602:29.609.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.83Larissa Wilson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.562:12.564.0 
22:32.80Kirsten Goodbourn PBU17WCrawley2:27.62:27.69.4 
32:34.98Lowri Stansfield PBU17WDacorum2:31.852:31.859.4 
42:39.32Sorcha Lally SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.322:37.4915.7 
52:44.01Islay Pearson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.452:37.4510.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.37Abdirahim Hamud  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.943:54.94-1.4 
24:08.10Thomas Sugden  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.934:06.930.4 
34:08.60Luke Newton PBU20MCrawley4:07.404:07.40-1.8 
44:13.90Edward Lewis PBU20MReading AC4:07.724:07.720.0 
54:45.17Liam Fenn  U20MHarrow4:14.084:14.080.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.32Joshua Fisher PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.523:59.52-1.4 
24:09.34Arthur Starvis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.44:03.4-1.2 
34:28.46Adam Methven PBU20MReading AC4:28.464:28.46-1.0 
44:52.66Ernie Olima  U20MDacorum4:33.284:33.282.7 
54:56.80Dylan Stevens SBU20MCrawley4:56.804:40.51.1 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.38Benjamin Gostick PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders4:05.974:05.97-0.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.58Gianleo Stubbs  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.974:03.11-2.4 
24:14.91Michael Cattini  U17MHarrow4:00.364:00.36-0.5 
34:15.62Alexander Middleton PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:08.834:08.83-1.3 
44:20.18Maddox Gillas  U17MReading AC4:16.414:16.41-0.2 
54:42.34Alex Ballard  U17MCrawley4:31.254:31.253.1 
64:44.10Sohan Nath PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.474:35.474.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.11Zackeria Atek  U17MHarrow4:21.014:21.012.0 
24:37.83Joshua Healy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.904:27.903.6 
34:43.50Thomas Cadwallader  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.794:16.791.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.53Hannah Clark  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:39.424:37.832.5 
24:55.62Emma McCluskey  U20WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet4:47.864:38.012.7 
34:57.98India Frost  U20WDacorum4:46.014:46.013.4 
45:08.23Eve James PBU17WReading AC4:59.64:59.66.1 
55:12.85Amelia Murphy  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.095:06.098.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.36Liberty Whyte  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.814:44.816.7 
25:30.38Lauren Collis  U20WDacorum5:21.735:15.438.1 
35:34.68Simran Dhillon  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.165:21.167.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.67Megan Barlow  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:49.654:46.14.7 
25:07.37Georgina Langdon  U17WReading AC4:51.74:51.74.8 
35:11.78Anna Dalgas PBU17WDacorum/Buckinghamshire Schs5:11.785:04.977.4 
45:23.58Yasmin Grant  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.54:59.457.1 
55:25.01Adanna Mazinwosu  U17WShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs5:13.25:13.27.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.88Alex Marden  U17WReading AC5:08.195:08.197.8 
25:25.73Lola Bischoff PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:25.735:25.738.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.55Samuel Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:44.368:44.36-1.4 
29:34.32Julio Calvino-Palomares PBU20MHarrow9:34.329:34.32-0.3 
310:40.64Luc Best SBU20MCrawley10:40.649:40.64.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.81Noah Clarke  U20MBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet9:49.879:49.871.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.48Jordan Pearlman  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:15.409:15.402.1 
29:40.74Jed Starvis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:18.179:18.17-0.7 
310:00.77Benjamin Dewar PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:00.7710:00.775.2 
411:01.75Aidan Gallagher PBU17MHarrow11:01.7511:01.756.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:50.41Finn Duggan PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley11:50.4111:50.419.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.78Isabella Louth  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:17.5511:17.559.0 
211:21.88Beth Moody  U20WDacorum11:09.6711:09.678.4 
311:54.80Simran Dhillon PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:43.0911:16.917.5 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.12Hannah Andrews PBU20WHarrow13:47.1213:47.1220.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.22Niamh Lesova PBU17WCrawley10:41.810:41.85.4 
211:09.09Thea Gray  U17WDacorum10:53.2510:51.254.0 
312:07.20Lydia Witcombe PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:07.2012:07.208.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:49.37Sian Wright  U17WHarrow11:45.1511:45.158.1