Charnwood AC Graded Open External Results
Loughborough
4 May 11
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.12Samuel Gartside PBU13MCharnwood2:47.122:05.0933.8 
22:49.93Daniel Jane SBU11MStilton2:49.932:49.854.0 
32:56.04Lottie Edwards SBU11WHarborough2:56.042:33.7735.0 
43:00.44Aimee Seager PBU13WCharnwood2:57.32:28.45.1 
53:01.23Millie Shaw PBU11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe3:01.232:43.7242.1 
63:01.77Hannah Seager PBU11WCharnwood3:01.772:23.623.1 
73:05.38Thomas Pollard SBU11MCharnwood3:05.382:22.025.8 
83:12.41Matthew Kingsbury PBU11MCharnwood3:12.413:12.4130.8 
103:16.59Katie West SBU11WCharnwood3:16.592:33.042.4 
113:23.13Esme Hunt U11WUnatt    
133:24.13Francesca Cole  U11WCharnwood3:20.062:33.5625.6 
143:24.75Alexandra Here  U11WCharnwood3:05.342:36.1040.5 
123:32.73Alexandra West PBU13WCharnwood3:32.733:32.7354.0 
93:41.24Jasmine Stevens SBU11WCharnwood3:41.242:25.7034.5 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.34Jessamie Rattray  U13WCharnwood2:46.782:22.2423.9 
22:56.00Asia Moody  U13WNewark AC2:50.42:42.952.8 
32:56.00Jake Ludlam PBU11MNewark AC2:56.002:29.6139.3 
42:56.86Madeleine Glass PBU13WCharnwood2:56.862:56.8654.0 
53:02.39Tyler Ludlam  U15MNewark AC2:54.02:40.6050.3 
63:03.40Charlotte Ellis SBU11WHarborough3:03.402:29.1425.2 
73:06.04Thomas Benfield  U11MBurton2:59.702:42.634.7 
83:07.29Samuel Glass U11MCharn    
93:09.91Molly Jarvis PBU13WCharnwood3:09.913:09.9154.0 
103:13.92Daisy Tyers  U13WCharnwood3:05.802:54.153.3 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.84Joseph Pollard PBU13MCharnwood2:31.01:55.861.1 
22:40.76Fergus McAuliffe PBU11MBurton2:40.761:53.852.7 
32:42.30Jack Douglas PBU11MCharnwood2:40.642:03.78-0.8 
42:44.93Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood2:34.92:22.632.8 
52:47.86Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood2:43.952:36.233.7 
62:50.10Chris Nealon PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley2:47.402:04.494.0 
72:51.83Alison Curtis PBU11WCorby2:42.52:37.0251.7 
82:52.22Katie Mcdonald PBU13WLeicester2:48.32:48.354.0 
92:53.59Saskia Sharpe PBU13WCharnwood2:53.592:50.521.4 
102:55.05Lucy Roberts  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:49.152:49.1551.9 
112:55.58Alistair Wanstall  U13MCharnwood2:45.22:36.7653.9 
122:56.29Eleanor Here  U11WCharnwood2:54.352:16.56.3 
132:56.84Bella Kemp  U13WCharnwood2:52.122:52.1254.0 
142:57.54Matt Garrett  U11MIvanhoe2:55.122:55.1254.0 
153:03.33Tiarnan Moreland PBU13MCharnwood3:03.333:03.3354.0 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.39Harry Thompson SBU17MLeicester/Vegan2:27.392:21.1038.0 
22:33.39Lucy Jones PBU13WCharnwood2:30.22:12.292.3 
32:36.25Amy Stone  U13WDerby2:30.72:24.4829.8 
42:39.96Elizabeth Mulvaney  U13WLeicester2:39.512:30.3043.0 
52:40.25Chloe Morris PBU23WLeicester2:40.252:40.2551.6 
62:40.99Ben Tansley  U13MLeicester2:26.312:26.3151.7 
72:41.54Alexandra Abell  U13WCharnwood2:36.92:35.242.8 
82:41.60Daniel McAtee PBU13MLeicester2:41.602:41.6054.0 
92:42.54Kyle Seetul-Drew  U13MGrantham AC2:37.22:34.254.0 
102:42.79Alec Stackhouse  U13MBurton2:35.252:20.9017.0 
112:45.98Harriet Roberts  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:38.92:29.142.9 
122:46.48Ben Masser  U13MLeicester2:38.92:36.415.4 
132:48.87Alfie Lowe U13MUnatt    
142:56.98Alice Daniel U15WBeac H    
800 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.36Christopher Mulvaney U17MUnatt    
22:30.00Charlotte Peach PBU15WNewark AC2:26.592:25.037.5 
32:30.73Jake Shaw  U15MCharnwood2:26.12:10.3514.1 
42:32.49Joshua Lord  U15MGrantham AC2:28.12:05.9530.7 
52:33.42Pascal Bouttier-Butler PBU13MLeicester2:29.22:29.20.3 
62:33.81Archie Banks PBU13MCharnwood2:25.491:56.271.6 
72:34.85Ellie Thorpe  U23WLincoln Wellington2:32.42:20.7211.7 
82:39.89Lucy Palmer  U15WStilton2:30.422:30.4254.0 
92:44.60Jasmin Southam  U17WStilton2:29.312:22.5232.4 
102:49.23Megan Lewis SBU17WCharnwood2:49.232:34.113.7 
800 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.79Luke Jane PBU15MStilton2:12.012:01.7331.5 
22:22.11George Bettsworth PBU17MWreake Runners2:12.92:09.8319.0 
32:22.13Alex Humberstone PBU15MLincoln Wellington2:14.21:59.4039.2 
42:23.28Sam Edwards PBU15MHarborough2:11.92:03.4036.3 
52:23.81Alfie Thompson PBU13MLeicester2:23.62:19.0718.6 
62:25.06Ben Dijkstra PBU13MLeicester/Beacon Hill2:20.82:18.83-0.8 
72:25.68Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield2:19.462:19.466.9 
82:26.31Ben Tansley PBU13MLeicester2:26.312:26.3151.7 
92:26.39Sophie Cowper SBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London2:25.52:18.652.1 
102:26.79Megan Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington2:24.382:21.36.0 
112:27.61George Burnett  U13MCharnwood2:23.11:54.8413.1 
122:29.73April Beeby  U17WLeicester2:23.522:22.1248.5 
132:30.60Conor Moreland PBU15MCharnwood2:30.602:30.6054.0 
800 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.40Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC2:05.851:54.62-5.8 
22:17.95Connor Haywood SBU17MLeicester2:03.61:59.9540.9 
32:19.74Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield2:14.002:00.95-3.5 
42:19.85Naomi Collier  U17WGrantham AC2:16.742:12.743.6 
52:20.92Luke Beeby PBU15MLeicester2:19.952:12.139.1 
62:20.99Jack Barber SBU17MOwls Leicester2:20.992:19.054.0 
72:22.06Cameron Smith PBU15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:16.51:59.06-4.5 
82:23.67Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester2:20.72:19.6218.3 
92:26.39Laura Goodwin  U17WCity of Sheffield2:21.522:15.0644.6 
800 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.59John Ewbank  U23MLoughborough Students1:54.221:54.2250.0 
22:02.29Abdillah Nassir SBU23MCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni2:02.291:59.3153.8 
32:03.12Paul Harmer  V35MCharnwood1:58.21:56.77-0.6 
42:06.00John Gilding PBSENMCharnwood/Army2:06.002:06.0037.2 
52:06.35Ash Chambers  U20MOwls Leicester2:04.621:59.80-0.8 
62:06.72Matthew Kirby  U17MWreake Runners/Wreake Runners1:59.111:59.1129.6 
72:07.05Les Ball  V40MLincoln Wellington2:03.652:00.83.5 
82:07.32James Hatton PBU15MCharnwood2:02.961:58.0821.0 
92:11.47Billy Orridge  U17MGrantham AC2:08.02:06.041.3 
 
3000 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.60James Douglas  V40MCharnwood8:41.98:40.833.9 
28:49.78Tim Hartley SBV40MNotts/Barrow Runners8:49.788:40.63-2.1 
38:55.08Sam Densham PBU23MCharnwood8:55.088:37.6117.3 
49:02.79George Buttery PBU20MCharnwood9:02.799:02.792.6 
59:07.92Alan Smith PBV45MRedhill RR/Mansfield8:45.538:45.5328.2 
69:14.88Martin Lewis SBSENMPoole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood9:14.889:05.203.2 
79:30.98Scott Baxter  U23MCharnwood9:15.169:12.047.8 
89:42.02Charlie Howick PBU17MCharnwood9:42.029:33.4233.4 
99:51.25Dermot Galea PBSENMLoughborough Students9:51.259:51.2554.0 
109:53.11David McMaster  U17MCity of Stoke9:43.99:36.352.0 
119:57.55William Kirk PBU20MCharnwood9:57.559:17.00.2 
1210:08.25George Howick PBU20MCharnwood10:08.2510:08.2535.4 
1310:19.83Sophie Coldwell SBU17WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs10:19.8310:14.21.3 
3000 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.77Michael Griffiths  SENMCharnwood9:26.99:26.0043.1 
210:30.18Jake Richardson  U15MGrantham AC10:08.789:09.63-3.3 
310:34.29Will Goodbourn PBU17MWreake Runners10:34.299:53.117.5 
410:38.43Kevin Pye  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters10:32.1010:32.106.6 
510:41.69Matthew Cox PBU17MCharnwood10:21.310:13.046.7 
611:03.38Amber Magee SBU23WCharnwood11:03.3810:28.4341.5 
711:11.43Hannah Cox SBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe11:11.4310:25.252.7 
811:11.89Robert Warman SENMBelp    
911:23.54Kim Jalland PBU17WCharnwood11:23.5411:22.6929.2 
1011:31.25Hannah Robinson SBU17WNotts11:31.259:47.611.2 
1111:40.58Jasmin Southam SBU17WStilton11:40.5811:18.0032.4 
1211:41.14Malcolm Weir SBV60MBelper H11:41.1411:36.609.2 
1312:27.38Abby Williamson PBU15WCharnwood12:27.3812:27.3849.8 
1412:31.80Georgia Gartside SBU15WCharnwood12:31.8011:40.453.6