Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
26 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4   Robert Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath2:20.41:54.49-1.5 
22:30.5   Jaymee Domoney PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:30.51:54.65-3.2 
32:31.2   Callum Short PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough2:31.22:12.823.7 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.4   Josh Gray  U15MSwindon2:12.922:09.536.0 
22:15.6   AN Other         
32:29.5   Callum Hodge PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:29.52:29.536.0 
42:36.8   Kyle Webb  U15MTeam Bath2:21.12:21.136.0 
52:41.8   Owen Brown SBU15MCity of Salisbury2:41.82:20.134.2 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7   Alex Bampton  U17MSwindon2:03.12:02.4-4.2 
22:24.1   Henry Wesley U17MWilt Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6   Claudia Downie  U13WCity of Salisbury2:40.432:30.036.0 
22:53.4   Heidi Porter  U13WCity of Salisbury2:49.02:32.731.0 
33:03.9   Gabbie Painting  U13WMarlborough & District Junior2:48.32:41.536.0 
43:06.7   Jodie Ball SBU13WTeam Bath3:06.72:59.336.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Gemma Shepherd PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:25.12:13.759.8 
22:25.7   Carla Huynh PBU15WSwindon2:25.72:25.735.5 
32:32.6   Anna Lever  U15WCity of Salisbury2:28.42:28.436.0 
42:42.6   Georgia Akerman  U15WSwindon2:36.82:36.836.0 
52:48.7   Kate Milsom  U15WTeam Bath2:38.72:38.736.0 
62:58.0   Rhiannon Teuten PBU15WSwindon2:58.02:58.036.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3   Alex Mundell SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.21.6 
22:20.6   Lillie Bellamy PBU17WSwindon2:19.552:12.0628.1 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.4   Will Stockley PBU13M 4:44.633:55.27-3.6 
24:54.9   John Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath4:45.813:52.57-3.6 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.6   Callum Bampton  U15MSwindon4:35.24:14.53.6 
25:02.5   Alfie Kilgour PBU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:59.884:59.8836.0 
35:22.4   Owen Brown PBU15MCity of Salisbury5:14.54:36.934.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.8   Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:13.833:51.56-0.6 
24:36.4   Eliot Green  U17MTeam Bath4:30.84:23.427.9 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.3   Beth Prescott  U13WYate/Westbury5:43.05:43.036.0 
26:02.5   Miranda King PBU15WSwindon6:02.56:02.531.3 
36:38.6   Megan Page U13WWilt Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2   Madeleine Perrins  U15WSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior5:03.25:02.736.0 
25:13.2   Kirsty Stanley PBU15WTeam Bath/BRAT5:13.24:58.9518.9 
35:45.0   Samantha Reeves SBU15WSwindon5:45.05:29.636.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.3   Florence Powell  U17WCity of Salisbury5:21.35:21.331.6 
25:37.7   Hermione Toomey  U17WAndover5:30.945:30.9436.0 
35:40.8   Emma Clarke  U17WCity of Salisbury5:22.45:18.758.5 
46:02.3   Abbie Easter  U17WMarlborough & District Junior5:42.75:24.636.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:07.0   Adam Bradburn SBU15MCity of Salisbury13:07.011:39.41.9 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.2   Will Ballard PBU17MSwindon9:56.29:56.235.1 
29:58.2   Joe Grant SBU17MSwindon9:58.29:55.0336.0 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:55.6   Emma Clarke  U17WCity of Salisbury11:25.911:25.98.5 
212:32.0   Florence Powell PBU17WCity of Salisbury12:32.012:32.031.6