Surrey County Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
10-11 Sep 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.23   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley2:14.551:57.18-2.7 
P2:20.13   Jack Madden PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.132:20.1336.0 
P2:23.04   Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley2:19.91:56.57-0.1 
P2:26.76   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:13.802:11.8034.9 
P2:28.93   David Carpenfelt  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.92:16.036.0 
P2:30.52   Ocean Schwartz SBU15MHolland Sports AC2:30.522:09.731.2 
P2:31.69   Justin Tarrant  U15MCrawley2:27.102:27.108.8 
P2:32.62   Nicholas Pritchard PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:32.622:32.6236.0 
P2:33.76   Jake Raby  U15MCamberley2:31.12:29.636.0 
P2:51.10   Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon2:29.82:03.675.0 
P2:51.39   Alex Wall SBU15MCamberley2:51.392:33.3336.0 
P2:53.44   David Bishop PBU15MCrawley2:53.442:44.1036.0 
P3:04.32   Rory Kelly SBU15MWoking3:04.322:26.532.7 
800 U13M (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.03   Harry Reynolds PBU13MKingston & Poly2:23.031:58.32.4 
P2:23.14   Marlon Fossey PBU13MJersey/Kingston & Poly2:23.142:23.1436.0 
P2:29.36   Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.617.0 
P2:40.50   Tom Knight  U13MHolland Sports AC2:38.412:10.417.1 
P2:49.26   Brandon Wallace PBU13MHerne Hill2:49.262:49.2636.0 
P2:59.45   Fergus Donnelly PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:59.452:59.4531.9 
P4:13.16   Dejean Marshall-Brown PBU13MHerne Hill4:13.164:13.1636.0 
800 U15W (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.36   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.713.7 
P2:28.17   Elle Butcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:22.22:22.036.0 
P2:35.20   Holly Haile  U15WCroydon2:29.032:29.0333.2 
P2:36.28   Freya Savage PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:36.282:36.2836.0 
P2:40.12   Louise Mills  U15WWoking2:32.32:30.310.1 
P2:40.88   Stevie Lawrence SBU15WCroydon2:40.882:14.332.5 
P2:43.66   Nicola Evans PBU15WCamberley2:43.662:43.536.0 
P2:54.82   Katrina Heard  U15WCamberley2:39.62:39.636.0 
P2:55.99   Laura Darcey  U15WKingston & Poly2:40.562:29.8211.3 
P2:59.04   Georgina Hennah SBU15WCamberley2:59.042:58.7136.0 
P3:15.44   Clare Burgess  U15WHerne Hill2:59.652:59.6536.0 
P3:23.18   Maddie Parnell SBU15WCamberley3:23.183:13.1236.0 
800 U13W (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:34.25   Breagha Campbell  U13WHerne Hill2:27.992:24.8129.5 
P2:51.41   Olivia Lamont  U13WHerne Hill2:45.462:39.7835.0 
P2:54.55   Pippa Monk SBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:54.552:39.7413.1 
P2:55.76   Rebecca Loomes SBU13WDorking & Mole Valley2:55.762:42.530.7 
P2:58.44   Anna Brockman  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.72:42.536.0 
P2:59.85   Rachel Woods  U13WWoking2:52.72:41.5634.8 
P3:02.26   Lily Chapman  U13WSutton & District2:52.12:39.122.8 
P3:02.91   Eleanor Frame PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:02.913:02.9136.0 
P3:03.33   Megan Raby  U13WCamberley2:53.02:53.029.0 
P3:05.51   Kristen Roche PBU13WCamberley3:05.513:05.5136.0 
P3:06.51   Rebecca Keddie  U13WKingston & Poly2:55.242:21.666.9 
P3:14.51   Phoebe Harvey  U13WCamberley2:53.12:44.918.7 
P3:16.31   Lucy Sumner SBU13WHolland Sports AC3:16.312:45.6532.0 
P3:19.64   Rhianna Reynolds SBU13WKingston & Poly3:19.642:46.835.1 
P3:23.18   Megan Hildrew SBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:23.183:06.6036.0 
P3:24.10   Denisha Marshall-Brown PBU13WHerne Hill3:24.103:24.1036.0 
800 SW (11 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:14.19   Lesley Owusu SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.282:09.5932.9 
H2:29.95   Jodie Albrow SBSENWSutton & District/Belgrave2:29.952:23.8912.2 
800 U17W (11 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:26.75   Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.02:18.036.0 
H2:40.88   Vicky Maguire  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:40.42:26.4929.1 
 
1500 M40 (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:20.77   Robbie James  V40MLewes4:12.394:12.3916.5 
1500 M40 (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:42.90   Clarence Riley PBV45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets5:42.905:42.9036.0 
P5:43.38   Steve Beak PBV45MWoking5:43.385:43.3836.0 
1500 M50 (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:31.08   Brian Matthews SBV50MWorthing/Veterans5:31.085:23.2729.5 
1500 M50 (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:39.37   John McCabe PBV50MGuildford & Godalming5:39.375:39.3716.8 
1500 M55 (10 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P6:55.18   Peter Morgan SBV55MHastings AC/Veterans6:55.185:44.8824.0 
1500 SM (11 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:43.84   Kaspars Kazemaks  SENMWoking/Latvia4:39.874:38.178.1 
D4:48.87   Thomas Ashby SBU23MHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet4:48.874:33.8924.8 
D5:00.74   Roy Chambers PBSENMWoking5:00.744:53.3019.6 
D5:04.34   Spartak Ljashenko  SENMLoughborough Students/Estonia4:54.184:53.7922.9 
D5:09.57   David Harris  V35MHercules Wimbledon4:58.144:58.147.4 
D5:19.01   Neil Jennings SBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond5:19.015:05.288.3 
D5:23.45   Adam Richardson PBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond5:23.455:23.221.5 
D6:25.51   Ian Keith Lamont  V35MCroydon6:21.46:21.436.0 
1500 U20M (11 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:50.40   Ben Weeks  U20MCamberley4:42.94:42.936.0 
D5:46.75   Jack Phipps PBU20MWoking/Thames Valley5:46.755:46.7522.8 
D6:17.58   Gordon Lester PBU20MKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London6:17.586:17.5829.7 
1500 U17M (11 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
O5:18.99   Max Davis  U17MCamberley5:04.55:04.528.4 
O5:28.91   Paul Roche SBU17MCamberley5:28.915:11.136.0 
O5:30.79   Kiran Richards SBU17MKingston & Poly5:30.795:08.3936.0