South West League Cup External Results
Carn Brea
12 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Simon Howard  V35MNewquay & Par2:11.642:11.334.3 
22:31.8Shaun Sinden PBSENMCornwall AC2:31.82:31.854.0 
32:47.3Stephen Blackford SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:47.32:40.7114.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0James Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:08.722:06.513.2 
22:15.3Danny Old PBU15MNewquay & Par2:13.552:13.5550.4 
32:20.5Matthew Robinson  U15MCornwall AC2:19.12:18.129.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3David Weir PBU17MCity of Plymouth2:09.01:56.587.1 
22:09.8Sam Heslop-George  U17MCornwall AC2:05.61:58.7329.3 
32:10.3Kieran Rowe  U17MNewquay & Par2:05.22:02.4024.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0Samuel Harry  U20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par1:59.031:56.511.3 
22:17.0Dexter Cater  U20MNewquay & Par2:10.32:10.352.9 
32:32.0Robin Danaher PBU20MTaunton2:32.02:32.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Heidi Gray  SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR2:28.42:28.454.0 
22:33.4Alice Vage  U17WCornwall AC2:25.702:23.311.5 
33:17.0Tracey Blackford PBV45WCity of Plymouth3:17.03:17.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Lily England PBU13WNewquay & Par2:30.022:20.9222.8 
22:37.5Katie Jones PBU13WCornwall AC2:37.52:37.347.0 
32:48.7Abby Cayton-Smith  U13WNewquay & Par2:45.22:33.548.4 
42:52.9Ella Buzza  U13WCornwall AC2:51.62:49.853.3 
53:10.3Jessie Taylor PBU13WErme Valley3:10.33:10.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Chloe Carley  U17WCornwall AC2:36.92:32.652.4 
22:45.2Josephine Gilbert PBU17WNewquay & Par/St. Austell2:45.22:45.254.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7Travis Bramley SBU13MErme Valley5:04.74:15.026.0 
25:06.6Tom Blackford PBU13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.862.4 
35:30.3Fynley Caudery PBU13MCornwall AC5:30.35:11.451.2 
46:29.8Nathan Fosten PBU13MNewquay & Par6:29.86:29.854.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.7Victoria Weir  U15WCity of Plymouth4:59.754:28.725.0 
25:06.5Francesca Waters PBU15WCornwall AC/Truro School5:06.55:06.552.4 
35:12.4Tara Chittenden PBU15WDorchester5:09.264:44.4843.2 
46:01.9Lowenna Hawkey  U15WNewquay & Par5:37.95:24.915.9 
56:10.9Tash Faulkener U15WDor, Guest    
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.4Daniel Alsop PBSENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC9:01.49:01.42.1 
29:15.9Dave Buzza SBV45MCornwall AC9:15.98:04.8110.8 
39:22.6Colin Snook SBV35MCornwall AC9:22.69:00.50.3 
410:16.5Robert Prady  SENMCornwall AC9:52.49:43.691.7 
512:31.3Stephen Blackford PBV50MCity of Plymouth/Armada12:31.312:31.314.7 
614:33.6Rhys Llewellyn-Eaton SBSENMTaunton/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West14:33.614:05.252.1 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.1Callum Jones PBU17MCornwall AC9:02.18:24.02-4.2 
29:49.3Joe Walton PBU17MTaunton9:19.848:39.58-0.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:45.5Ben Thompson PBU20MTaunton/Yeovil13:45.513:45.549.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.4Miranda Heathcote  V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10:46.29:45.431.0 
211:05.5Heidi Tregenza SBU23WCornwall AC11:05.510:01.11.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.8Josephine Gilbert  U17WNewquay & Par/St. Austell11:03.611:03.654.0 
212:25.7Dulcie Atkinson SBU17WCornwall AC12:25.711:40.752.8