South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
3 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1   Luke Scott PBSENMTaunton4:03.054:03.0517.5 
24:11.1   Oliver Gibson SBSENMNewquay RR/Cornwall AC4:11.14:04.435.2 
34:25.5   Dave Buzza  V45MCornwall AC4:23.33:49.18.9 
44:27.9   Matthew Bradley  SENMCity of Plymouth4:24.64:04.570.4 
54:30.2   Steven March PBV35MYeovil Town/Wells City4:30.24:30.27.8 
64:31.5   Alan Metcalfe  U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni4:30.64:21.187.2 
74:34.8   David Wilkinson SBV45MExeter4:34.84:11.13.4 
84:39.6   Adam Tofield  SENMTavistock4:33.404:26.228.5 
94:56.3   Stephen Burns SBV45MCity of Plymouth4:56.34:32.872.4 
105:38.7   Geoff Cole SBV40MYeovil/Wells City5:38.75:20.310.4 
115:53.7   Nathan Kitchen  V35MCornwall AC5:24.024:49.97.9 
126:30.8   Rhys Llewellyn-Eaton SBSENMTaunton/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West6:30.85:30.8436.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6   David Warnes PBU13MNorth Somerset4:57.664:07.778.7 
25:02.3   Tom Blackford PBU13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.860.9 
35:05.9   Oliver Dickinson  U13MWells City4:59.764:16.953.2 
45:14.4   Matthew Simpson SBU13MExeter5:14.44:25.6632.2 
55:24.7   Nathan Brown SBU13MErme Valley5:24.74:06.302.1 
65:29.3   Samuel Edwards SBU13MTaunton5:29.34:27.722.5 
75:33.0   Luke Wheeler  U13MNorth Somerset5:22.65:17.836.0 
85:35.3   Thomas Bayley  U13MExeter5:33.04:14.21-0.6 
95:42.2   Jonathan Ellis  U13MYeovil/Wells City5:34.14:48.736.6 
105:54.0   Joe Gentry  U13MNorth Somerset5:34.14:14.713.2 
115:59.7   Connor Wright PBU13MPoole AC5:59.75:59.730.5 
126:01.9   Jamie Canavan PBU13MCornwall AC5:55.35:55.336.0 
136:13.5   Alex Jefferies U13MPoole    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.2   David Alexander PBU15MNorth Somerset4:38.24:38.236.0 
24:40.0   Jack Ferguson PBU15MArmada/Devon Schs4:40.04:40.036.0 
34:40.6   Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City4:31.703:56.18-2.3 
44:43.8   Patrick Livingstone PBU15MExeter4:43.84:13.429.6 
54:58.6   Archie Walton  U15MTaunton4:56.053:50.46-2.0 
64:58.9   Luke Prior  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:56.933:56.37-3.9 
75:07.4   Daley Denning PBU15MExeter5:07.45:07.436.0 
85:18.0   William Binnington PBU15MNorth Somerset5:18.04:50.334.5 
95:30.5   Callun Hatt PBU15MPoole AC5:30.55:30.536.0 
105:30.8   Jake Harris  U15MYeovil5:30.25:30.236.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.0   Cameron Coetzee  U17MNorth Somerset4:14.404:14.4014.8 
24:22.2   Rowan Preece  U17MTaunton4:16.854:03.1512.8 
34:28.9   Max Patch PBU17MTaunton4:28.94:12.2035.8 
44:29.8   Sam Heslop-George SBU17MCornwall AC4:29.84:22.5327.3 
54:31.3   Philip Bridge PBU17MYeovil/Wells City4:31.34:07.291.5 
64:32.2   David Weir  U17MCity of Plymouth4:25.904:02.375.2 
74:33.1   Luke Honey  U17MErme Valley/Armada4:26.254:26.2535.1 
84:34.5   Dean Smith PBU17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:34.54:15.7117.1 
94:35.1   Blake Blackwood  U17MExeter4:30.24:30.236.0 
104:39.9   Sam Harding PBU17MWells City/Yeovil4:39.93:58.41-1.3 
114:47.5   Matthew Cole  U17MYeovil/Wells City4:36.44:25.62.6 
124:48.2   Mike Logan SBU17MPoole AC4:48.24:45.0234.1 
135:05.0   Dale Triggs  U17MCornwall AC5:00.54:32.528.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.5   Josh Trigwell PBU20MExeter4:04.993:45.34-3.7 
24:29.7   Samuel Harry SBU20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par4:29.74:03.721.3 
34:32.4   Matthew Dickinson  U17MWells City/Yeovil4:25.84:04.295.6 
44:35.3   Tom Austin SBU20MWeymouth/Poole AC4:35.33:53.72-3.0 
54:35.7   Jamie Coles  U17MTaunton4:34.474:07.0030.6 
64:36.7   Ashley Smith  U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers4:28.84:19.59.0 
75:18.7   Nicholas Marsh T38/F38 PBU20MNorth Somerset5:18.75:18.736.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.5   Aaron Jose  U20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay4:31.394:31.3936.0 
24:50.2   Andrew Reed SBU20MErme Valley4:50.24:16.84.1 
35:16.0   James Wright  U20MPoole AC5:03.525:03.5234.9 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.3   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.919.7 
25:13.1   Katie Burns  U20WCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.9024.1 
35:23.3   Tamsin Gummow PBU17WCornwall AC5:22.05:22.036.0 
45:40.7   Hannah Taunton  U23WTaunton5:21.494:39.961.3 
55:58.3   Caitlin Mulroy  U20WCornwall AC5:51.15:19.414.6 
66:46.3   Tracey Blackford PBV45WCity of Plymouth6:46.36:46.336.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5   Ellie Wallace PBU13WNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:06.54:25.172.3 
25:24.9   Emma Martin SBU13WPoole AC5:24.94:51.89.8 
35:29.0   Florence Livingstone SBU13WExeter5:23.454:58.1730.5 
45:29.6   Jasmin Emery PBU13WNorth Somerset5:29.65:02.5736.0 
55:31.6   Amy D'Arcy  U13WYeovil/Wells City5:27.85:12.2111.8 
65:36.0   Katie Jones PBU13WCornwall AC5:36.05:36.036.0 
75:37.9   Ellie Marok PBU13WExeter5:37.95:37.933.1 
85:40.7   Ella Buzza PBU13WCornwall AC5:40.75:40.736.0 
95:41.7   Alys Withers  U13WNorth Somerset5:37.05:04.489.7 
105:42.4   Sara Flower PBU13WNorth Somerset5:42.45:21.5332.9 
115:56.9   Abigail Rutter SBU13WPoole AC5:56.95:20.623.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4   Victoria Weir  U15WCity of Plymouth4:59.754:28.723.2 
25:07.6   Emily Ackford  U15WCity of Plymouth5:07.514:42.9033.6 
35:21.5   Rachael Jeffries PBU13WPoole AC5:21.55:12.220.0 
45:31.2   Abigail Gibbons  U15WWells City/Yeovil5:10.585:10.5836.0 
55:37.1   Ffion Watkins PBU15WYeovil5:37.15:37.136.0 
65:37.6   Annabel Arnold PBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:37.65:19.236.0 
75:39.9   Yoyo Barnsley PBU13WCornwall AC5:39.94:32.9022.7 
85:41.4   Molly Brown SBU15WTaunton5:41.45:22.0133.0 
95:49.2   Ellie Parker SBU15WNorth Somerset5:49.25:15.436.0 
105:57.8   Danielle Burton  U15WCornwall AC5:47.75:47.736.0 
115:59.9   Chloe Howard SBU15WExeter5:59.95:50.631.1 
126:07.6   Ellen Gentry PBU15WNorth Somerset6:07.66:07.636.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.3   Emma Butterworth SBU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset5:20.34:52.619.0 
25:22.0   Lottie Jose PBU17WCornwall AC5:22.05:22.036.0 
35:31.8   Rosie Parsons SBU17WNorth Somerset5:31.85:21.736.0