McCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier W Division External Results
Hillingdon
5 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9   Owen Lawrence  U13MSouthampton2:27.172:25.735.7 
22:32.9   Owen Greenbank PBU13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4935.0 
32:35.3   Eddie Jenkinson  U13MSouthampton2:30.72:15.935.9 
42:38.5   Oisin O'Cuill PBU15MHarrow2:38.52:38.536.0 
52:46.9   Izaak Wright PBU13MBedford & County2:45.32:40.025.0 
62:48.0   Callum Mullins  U13MBedford & County2:44.92:02.7314.7 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6   Kai Hammond PBU15MHarrow2:09.592:00.127.7 
22:09.6   Oliver Harper-Smith PBU15MBedford & County2:08.242:08.2436.0 
32:13.5   George Butler PBU15MSouthampton2:13.52:03.9328.6 
42:16.4   Ross Testa SBU15MBedford & County2:16.42:16.2836.0 
52:18.9   Alexander Allen  U15MSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:10.162:06.0227.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6823.8 
22:07.1   Neil Holloway PBU17MHarrow2:07.11:58.2923.9 
32:07.8   Ryan Isaacson  U17MBedford & County2:03.402:01.6829.0 
42:08.7   Dalton McGuigan  U17MHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.9214.8 
52:11.8   Jack Spencer PBU17MSouthampton2:11.22:11.236.0 
62:14.1   Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:10.022:05.2112.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2   Elisabeth Curzen PBU13WSouthampton2:26.22:26.236.0 
22:31.8   An Other U13WSoton    
32:38.2   Samantha Baranowska PBU13WHarrow2:38.22:38.236.0 
42:45.8   Madelane Ranaghan PBU13WHarrow2:45.82:33.635.5 
52:46.4   Becky Ward PBU13WBedford & County2:43.72:36.536.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2   Caitlin Stewart  U15WSouthampton2:22.952:22.9533.2 
22:31.8   Alana Spiers  U15WSouthampton2:30.082:25.38.9 
32:38.2   Aisling Draper SBU15WHarrow2:34.632:26.636.0 
42:45.8   Alex Ranaghan  U15WHarrow2:34.22:34.235.9 
52:46.4   Alice Wallbank SBU15WBedford & County2:43.12:43.136.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.724.5 
22:20.7   Megan Shreeves PBU17WBedford & County2:19.42:19.433.9 
32:26.7   Laura Seaman  U17WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8712.7 
42:29.7   Alanah Harris SBU17WBedford & County2:28.02:18.2314.2 
52:45.6   Annette Atanda SBU17WHillingdon2:41.42:36.936.0 
 
1200
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.6   Lizzie Payne  U13WSouthampton4:07.53:59.834.4 
24:19.2   Melanie Hall PBU13WHarrow4:19.24:19.234.5 
34:21.3   Erin McCaffray  U13WBedford & County4:19.64:08.423.1 
44:21.9   Megan Wilson PBU13WHarrow4:21.94:21.917.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.2   Luke Powell  U13MSouthampton4:57.84:03.6711.5 
25:08.0   William Mullins  U13MBedford & County5:03.44:07.83-0.6 
35:09.0   Sam Costley  U13MSouthampton5:08.84:01.60-2.8 
45:56.9   Oliver Daykin  U13MBedford & County5:43.25:43.25.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.4   Jake Barraclough  U15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.588.2 
24:38.8   Lucas Clements PBU15MSouthampton4:38.84:03.5019.6 
34:45.8   Jamie Abrahams  U15MSouthampton4:43.664:21.7618.2 
44:54.5   Dylan Kaye  U15MHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs4:43.54:18.734.1 
55:04.1   Joe Gammell SBU15MHarrow5:04.14:38.085.6 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.8   Matt Bray  U17MBedford & County4:25.633:51.81-3.8 
24:34.2   Cameron Hough PBU17MSouthampton4:34.24:34.236.0 
34:35.1   Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow4:30.723:58.17-0.2 
44:37.7   Jack Douglas SBU17MBedford & County4:26.13:55.772.0 
54:40.0   Niall Holt  U17MSouthampton4:24.53:51.61-3.8 
65:03.9   Oliver Hurcum SBU17MHarrow5:03.94:41.7336.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3   Lauren Russell PBU15WBedford & County5:05.14:44.319.5 
25:07.8   Kelly Rodd PBU15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.236.0 
35:09.5   Briallen Taylor  U15WSouthampton5:03.85:03.828.6 
45:21.2   Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton5:12.515:06.736.0 
56:19.6   Rosa Smart SBU15WHarrow6:19.65:56.1623.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.3   Rebecca Murray PBU17WBedford & County4:47.24:28.170.1 
24:53.9   Daena Bennett SBU17WSouthampton4:50.04:49.7533.5 
35:07.1   Bryony Osbourn  U17WSouthampton5:02.485:02.4836.0 
45:16.3   Molly McKenzie  U17WBedford & County5:08.74:57.936.0 
55:55.9   Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow5:31.45:07.2315.2 
66:11.5   Adele Rainsford  U17WHarrow5:54.005:54.0036.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.4   Niall Holt  U17MSouthampton9:55.938:30.54-3.8 
210:25.4   David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton10:16.4010:15.722.7 
310:35.8   Lewis Hawkins SBU17MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes10:35.89:26.5026.6 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.4   Frances Arnott PBU17WSouthampton11:31.411:17.34.9 
212:34.3   Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow12:10.911:41.9115.2 
312:52.3   Sophie Edwardson PBU17WHarrow12:52.312:52.332.8