McCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division External Results
St. Albans
19 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5327.6 
22:35.9Sam Thompson  U13MHavering2:33.92:22.254.0 
32:36.3Ricardo James PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:31.452:24.5552.4 
42:47.6Andrew Shaw PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:47.61:55.96-0.3 
52:49.9Calum Laing  U13MTonbridge2:44.222:09.20.6 
62:58.8Aaron Westwood  U13MHavering2:53.12:44.552.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.6 
22:06.6Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC2:04.892:03.3345.5 
32:11.1Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9354.0 
42:16.3Samuel Jones  U15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-3.7 
52:19.9Edward Thompson PBU15MHavering2:19.92:16.326.2 
62:21.8George Dixon PBU15MHavering2:21.82:05.16.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7Chris Hilton SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:03.72:02.6652.3 
22:06.4Cameron Knapp  U17MTonbridge2:04.51:59.633.2 
32:07.0Josh Conners PBU17MHavering2:03.52:03.544.7 
42:07.5Corey De'Ath PBU17MTonbridge2:07.51:57.60-3.4 
52:15.0Oliver Poulain  U17MSt. Albans AC2:10.622:00.9311.8 
62:38.2Alexander Wade  U17MHavering2:30.32:30.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Rebecca O'Hara PBU13WTonbridge2:22.32:15.035.5 
22:33.2Alice Ralph  U13WTonbridge2:32.992:14.5311.6 
32:39.7Eleanor Hobbs  U13WSt. Albans AC2:35.602:28.748.8 
42:42.7Jessica Ward PBU13WHavering2:42.72:35.725.8 
52:44.6Emily Hack  U13WSt. Albans AC2:41.292:21.3142.9 
63:09.9Megan Ruffell PBU13WHavering2:59.92:59.954.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.4Lydia Hallam PBU15WHavering2:13.572:11.026.8 
22:23.0Heidi Surman-Wells PBU15WHavering2:23.02:21.4037.2 
32:27.4Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8346.4 
42:30.3Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:14.872.5 
52:39.1Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:27.052:17.7827.8 
63:06.3Ella Farndon PBU15WTonbridge3:06.33:06.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.158.2 
22:25.7Rebecca Stanley SBU17WHavering2:25.72:24.0554.0 
32:30.7Hannah Hull SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:30.72:25.1514.1 
42:32.3Isabella Woods PBU17WHavering2:32.32:25.812.7 
52:32.5Jayne Mallyon SBU17WTonbridge2:32.52:26.1935.8 
62:35.6Charlotte Cohen SBU17WTonbridge2:35.62:31.021.2 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9Tabitha Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC4:07.94:07.933.3 
24:08.6Eleanor Cohen PBU13WTonbridge4:08.63:57.1833.5 
34:17.0Mhairi Fenton PBU13WTonbridge4:17.04:17.054.0 
44:18.4Alex Bentley PBU13WSt. Albans AC4:18.44:18.424.7 
54:30.2Gemma Archer-Haley  U13WHavering4:28.294:28.2939.7 
64:30.6Emily Marshall PBU13WHavering4:30.64:30.637.7 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.0William Brockman PBU13MTonbridge5:07.94:14.034.4 
25:13.7Adam Wilmshurst  U13MSt. Albans AC5:05.15:05.148.6 
35:23.2Benedict Brooks  U13MTonbridge/Judd School5:22.24:51.6013.4 
45:25.8Benjamin Mitchell PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:25.85:22.353.0 
55:28.5Michael Hollette PBU13MHavering5:28.55:28.554.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8Jack Gentle  U15MSt. Albans AC4:19.914:19.150.9 
24:36.9James Down  U15MSt. Albans AC4:34.24:34.253.6 
34:48.5Adam Hill  U15MHavering4:42.74:31.346.1 
44:51.2Peter Laing  U15MTonbridge4:46.54:37.913.2 
54:53.8Sean Wilson PBU15MHavering4:53.84:42.550.4 
65:02.3Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge4:51.73:56.3128.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge4:07.573:44.90-4.7 
24:13.4Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering4:08.774:06.747.5 
34:33.6Oliver Poulain  U17MSt. Albans AC4:31.154:18.9511.8 
44:35.0Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge4:28.194:08.3727.2 
55:06.1Ryan Allen  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.9710.7 
65:22.7Finbar Smyth SBU17MHavering5:22.75:04.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7Sarah Wilson  U15WHavering5:00.904:54.8932.9 
25:06.0Sian Driscoll  U15WTonbridge4:59.924:46.3528.3 
35:12.2Abbie West SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:12.25:11.7154.0 
45:22.5Niamh Quinn PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:22.55:22.554.0 
55:57.5Louise Lear  U15WHavering5:46.085:46.0854.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.1Hannah Hull  U17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0514.1 
25:33.3Jayne Mallyon SBU17WTonbridge5:33.35:12.4435.8 
35:55.5Sophie West PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:52.65:52.654.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.5James McMurray PBU17MSt. Albans AC8:49.598:00.38-5.5 
29:10.7Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering8:57.468:57.4647.5 
39:57.7Christopher Olley SBU17MTonbridge9:57.77:56.34-5.2 
410:10.9Thomas Davis PBU17MHavering10:10.910:10.99.8 
510:52.8Andrew Wheatcroft  U17MSt. Albans AC10:39.810:39.851.6 
611:19.7Gavin McKay PBU17MTonbridge11:19.711:19.750.9 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.2Nicola Wilkinson PBU17WTonbridge11:20.210:58.3924.8 
214:50.5Cat Butler U17WSt Alb