McCain Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24 Division External Results
Eastbourne
19 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Sam Cliff  U13MDorking & Mole Valley2:28.82:06.928.8 
22:42.0Theo Hall PBU13MEastbourne2:42.02:42.054.0 
32:55.8Kimahl Colman PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:55.82:55.854.0 
42:56.7Alfie Cubberley PBU11MSouth London/East Grinstead2:56.72:45.547.5 
53:05.4Matthew Willis U13MFleet    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.5Craig Tester  U13MEastbourne2:55.72:50.354.0 
23:11.2Tom Blacow  U13MFleet & Crookham3:10.42:37.246.4 
33:24.6Matt Hennessy PBU13MEast Grinstead3:24.63:24.654.0 
43:38.8Chris Pickett PBU13MHolland Sports AC3:38.83:38.854.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.3Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne2:09.71:58.3925.3 
22:35.8Matthew Glass  U15MFleet & Crookham2:30.72:22.647.7 
32:41.9Josh Knight PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:39.902:05.09-1.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2Matthew Patel  U15MFleet & Crookham2:33.12:33.149.9 
23:02.4Liam Miles  U15MHolland Sports AC2:57.82:43.554.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.646.7 
22:18.2Sam Knight  U17MHolland Sports AC2:08.992:08.9935.9 
32:20.7Harry Ramsey PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:20.72:20.754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5Peter Osborn  U17MEastbourne2:12.32:12.351.7 
22:37.6William Rady  U17MHolland Sports AC2:24.62:12.623.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Emily Hornung  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:41.92:37.9347.7 
23:02.6Alice Fenton SBU13WEastbourne3:02.62:38.741.6 
33:03.8Olivia Golton PBU13WEast Grinstead3:03.83:03.854.0 
43:06.1Amelie Crevel SBU13WHolland Sports AC3:06.12:57.854.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.5Alice Blair  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:45.92:42.149.2 
23:19.8Katie Byrne SBU13WEast Grinstead3:19.83:10.654.0 
33:31.1Laura Miles PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:31.13:31.154.0 
43:49.0Rebekah Coomber  U13WEastbourne3:37.93:20.740.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Ellie Killick-Bird  U15WEast Grinstead2:30.12:30.144.2 
22:50.1Georgina Tatton PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:50.12:50.154.0 
32:58.0Orla Whelan U15WE'bne    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.6Hannah Ephgrave PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:52.62:52.654.0 
22:54.7Sophia Gabrielides  U15WEast Grinstead2:50.92:50.954.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.9Niamh Brown  U13WReigate Priory4:06.34:06.30.0 
24:53.6Bethany Keen  U13WEast Grinstead4:26.564:26.5654.0 
34:53.7Hannah Weaver  U13WFleet & Crookham4:37.24:37.248.8 
45:05.0Amy Miles  U13WEastbourne4:57.64:57.654.0 
55:29.5Victoria Addison PBU13WHolland Sports AC5:29.55:29.554.0 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.7Megan Winslade  U13WDorking & Mole Valley4:09.74:09.747.2 
25:17.5Lizzie Squibbs  U13WFleet & Crookham5:12.25:12.25.1 
36:11.9Sarah Hennessy  U13WEast Grinstead5:50.35:45.354.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.8Daniel Stidder  U13MEastbourne5:04.143:58.286.4 
25:31.7Jake Guarcovic U13MFleet    
35:33.5Tom Knight  U13MHolland Sports AC5:26.914:37.2225.5 
45:39.3Jake Gadd SBU13MEast Grinstead5:39.35:22.644.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.0Jack Kavanagh PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:38.05:38.054.0 
25:45.5Liam Rieley  U13MEast Grinstead5:40.34:47.839.4 
36:19.1Peter Fleming SBU13MFleet & Crookham6:19.15:33.725.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.7James Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC5:10.34:53.5920.3 
25:57.2James Telfer PBU15MEast Grinstead5:57.25:57.254.0 
36:09.3Matthew Port PBU15MFleet & Crookham6:09.36:09.354.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:14.7Daniel Coen  U15MHolland Sports AC6:10.96:10.954.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2Peter Osborn  U17MEastbourne4:28.14:28.151.7 
26:26.1William Rady  U17MHolland Sports AC5:12.94:39.823.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.1Chloe Hollamby PBU15WEast Grinstead6:04.16:04.151.3 
26:13.1Sarah Bentley PBU15WEast Grinstead6:13.16:12.752.7