McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 2 External Results
Hull
19 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Markhim Lonsdale  U13MGateshead2:15.31:46.97-2.5 
22:33.8Jason Nicholson  U13MGateshead2:28.02:09.243.2 
32:36.5Alex Botterill PBU13MCity of York2:36.51:47.72-5.5 
42:37.3Thomas Flatters SBU13MCity of York2:37.32:31.4041.2 
53:08.0Jeffrey Chirozvi  U13MChesterfield3:00.03:00.054.0 
63:14.6George Taylor  U13MChesterfield2:53.42:53.454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3George Wilson  U15MGateshead2:12.32:08.951.0 
22:28.5Tom Wood  U15MCity of York2:16.032:10.7248.2 
32:29.8Philip Nesom PBU15MCity of York2:29.82:16.135.8 
42:30.4Isaac Dale PBU15MChesterfield2:30.12:30.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Jean-Luc Weller  U17MCity of York2:03.52:03.540.9 
22:08.2Nathan Staniford  U17MBuxton/Chesterfield2:05.02:01.043.4 
32:10.5Barry Maskell  U17MGateshead2:00.01:56.318.7 
42:11.6Pierre Weller  U17MCity of York2:09.42:09.452.0 
52:16.5Christopher Nicholson PBU17MGateshead2:07.522:07.5232.1 
62:26.2Edward Bilton  U17MChesterfield2:16.912:16.9141.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Ellie Mahon PBU13WGateshead2:34.22:17.322.5 
22:43.9Annalise James PBU13WGateshead2:43.12:43.150.3 
32:47.5Alice Linaker  U13WCity of York2:44.702:29.2817.8 
42:53.3Katie Lindley SBU13WChesterfield2:53.32:41.554.0 
53:04.8Lucy Hadaway PBU13WCity of York3:04.82:39.929.1 
63:14.4Rebecca Conway  U13WChesterfield3:07.93:02.952.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7Ella Eadon  U15WCity of York2:22.92:15.179.9 
22:36.3Beth Pringle  U15WGateshead2:33.72:28.2045.8 
32:37.8Sydney Robertson PBU15WGateshead2:37.82:37.854.0 
42:39.0Sophie Quince PBU15WBuxton2:39.02:32.127.4 
52:55.1Lauren Wilson  U15WChesterfield2:34.62:34.653.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.0Lindsay Morgan  U17WChesterfield2:14.672:10.3634.9 
22:25.7Matilda Lowther SBU17WCity of York2:25.72:17.554.0 
32:29.5Kate Harris  U17WCity of York2:24.12:18.412.3 
42:45.0Tyler Bexton  U17WChesterfield2:39.22:39.254.0 
53:25.6Fay Lockhart  U17WGateshead2:46.22:33.554.0 
63:25.6Katie Taylor  U17WGateshead2:47.12:44.821.4 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.9Nicole Grenier PBU13WCity of York4:09.94:09.946.3 
24:15.8Imogen Poore PBU13WGateshead4:15.84:15.840.4 
34:34.6Felicity Edwards PBU13WCity of York4:34.64:34.654.0 
44:43.7Sarah Greenhow PBU13WGateshead4:43.74:43.753.6 
54:48.3Julina Pickles PBU13WChesterfield4:48.34:48.354.0 
65:01.9Loiisa Burrows U13WC'field    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4Will Hall PBU13MCity of York4:55.44:55.352.1 
25:24.9Callum Kay PBU13MChesterfield5:24.95:24.954.0 
35:45.3Angus McMillan SBU13MCity of York5:45.33:56.09-3.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.6Charlie Sarginson  U15MCity of York4:40.34:40.353.0 
25:05.4Thomas Mount  U15MGateshead4:59.54:52.928.4 
35:07.6James Yapp  U15MChesterfield5:02.465:01.450.5 
45:23.0James Wright  U15MCity of York5:20.765:20.7654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1Nathan Staniford PBU17MBuxton/Chesterfield4:28.14:18.043.4 
24:28.5Jean-Luc Weller PBU17MCity of York4:25.14:25.140.9 
34:28.8Jay McGowan PBU17MGateshead4:21.464:21.4650.7 
44:48.1Pierre Weller PBU17MCity of York4:36.14:36.152.0 
54:53.9Robbie Loraine  U17MGateshead4:48.84:23.4929.2 
65:14.9Christy McCorry SBU17MChesterfield5:14.95:11.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.3Lauren Davies-Beckett  U15WChesterfield5:18.94:55.365.0 
26:44.2India Hollingworth U15WC'field    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.5Fay Lockhart  U17WGateshead5:16.45:16.254.0 
25:43.1Emily Wass SBU17WChesterfield5:09.24:58.644.0 
35:45.8Katie Taylor PBU17WGateshead5:44.25:44.221.4 
46:20.7Lauren Stericker U17WYork    
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.0Edward Bilton  U17MChesterfield10:23.310:04.441.7 
211:00.1Christopher Nicholson  U17MGateshead10:27.310:27.332.1 
311:26.0Campbell Menzies SBU17MChesterfield11:26.09:30.122.8 
414:37.7Fraser Wright PBU17MGateshead14:37.714:37.751.5 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.0Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead/Doncaster10:58.5610:58.46.1 
212:01.4Emily Wass  U17WChesterfield11:46.111:11.1544.0 
312:52.2Zoe Robson  U17WCity of York12:44.912:39.321.9 
413:37.2Christina Masiak PBU17WCity of York13:37.213:37.254.0