McCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 W Division
Leigh
19 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Adam Woosey PBU13MSt. Helens Sutton2:24.82:03.3725.6 
22:43.1Jack Brookes  U13MMenai2:42.92:42.954.0 
32:43.9Bradley Philips  U13MHalton & Frodsham2:41.42:41.453.9 
42:47.3Jack Preston  U13MLeigh2:32.12:32.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.5Garn Jones PBU13MMenai2:47.52:47.554.0 
22:55.9Mitchil Collins PBU13MHalton & Frodsham2:55.92:55.954.0 
33:00.5C Nevitt U13MSHS    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Andrew Morris-Jones PBU15MMenai2:10.42:06.0539.9 
22:12.2Lee Dobson  U15MSt. Helens Sutton2:10.182:02.137.7 
32:28.0Harry Owen PBU15MMaldwyn2:28.02:14.2149.9 
42:36.3Adrian Bennett  U15MHalton & Frodsham2:32.92:27.853.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Iolo Hughes PBU15MMenai2:16.31:53.19-3.3 
22:50.2Owen Kenneddy U15MH&F    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton1:55.891:52.188.8 
22:12.3Adam Howarth  U17MLeigh2:04.782:01.8711.6 
32:19.9Oliver Dickenson PBU17MManx2:19.92:19.944.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Cari Hughes PBU13WMenai2:21.42:10.014.2 
22:33.3Annabel Kitchen PBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:30.02:30.054.0 
32:38.0Danielle Barton  U13WManx2:31.32:27.550.7 
42:45.7Megan Farrimond PBU13WLeigh2:45.72:45.754.0 
53:01.2Indya Morley PBU13WMaldwyn3:01.23:01.254.0 
63:07.8Caitlin Young PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton3:07.82:56.248.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.3Eleanor Bond SBU13WLeigh2:50.32:43.430.9 
22:51.4Jenny Pyatt  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:49.902:47.654.0 
33:05.1Ellie Mawdsley PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton3:05.12:57.329.3 
43:07.3Niamh McLeish SBU11WMaldwyn/Team Dorset3:07.32:32.924.9 
53:07.9Ela Jones U13WMenai    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Alex Cawthra PBU15WMaldwyn2:27.122:21.68.9 
22:33.5Danielle Webb PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton/Merseyside Schs2:33.52:10.538.4 
32:42.7Hannah O'Malley PBU15WLeigh2:42.72:42.754.0 
42:46.4Charlotte Davies PBU15WHalton & Frodsham2:46.42:46.454.0 
52:47.3Catherine Reid SBU15WManx2:42.52:18.748.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Rachel McGoldrick PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton2:33.62:24.718.6 
22:36.9Sarah Williams SBU15WMaldwyn2:32.602:32.6046.6 
32:44.9Josie McGarrigle SBU15WManx2:39.62:29.752.4 
42:51.8Abbie Parker PBU15WHalton & Frodsham2:51.82:51.854.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.8Georgina Leck  U17WLeigh2:21.382:21.3817.0 
22:35.6Lily Owen  U17WMaldwyn2:31.72:31.754.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.5Paige Misund PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton4:12.53:52.2045.4 
24:31.3Lauren Williams PBU13WMaldwyn4:31.34:31.346.5 
34:32.1Katie Hatton PBU13WLeigh4:32.14:32.154.0 
44:33.9Erin Roberts PBU13WMenai4:33.94:33.954.0 
54:41.6Molly Whitehead PBU13WHalton & Frodsham4:41.64:41.654.0 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Abigail Roberts PBU13WMaldwyn5:02.45:02.454.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7Jack Daly PBU13MMenai5:00.55:00.553.1 
25:02.8William Evans  U13MMaldwyn/Bridgnorth5:01.55:01.548.9 
35:05.1David Mullarkey  U13MManx5:04.73:49.26-4.1 
45:30.0Christopher Larkin  U13MHalton & Frodsham5:13.394:30.2-3.0 
55:37.2Ben Oldham  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:32.04:47.4332.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.7Joseph Crutchley PBU13MMaldwyn5:02.74:12.3115.9 
25:05.4Alexander Boss PBU13MMenai5:05.44:41.9949.1 
35:41.6Aaron Field PBU13MManx5:41.25:28.051.5 
45:43.7Joseph Ford  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:32.73:56.003.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.5John Spill  U15MEryri/Menai4:39.174:36.713.6 
25:12.2Dominic Howarth  U15MLeigh5:07.95:04.40.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.4Anthony Granton PBU15MMenai5:46.45:46.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.6Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton3:53.063:44.118.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.0Rosie Johnson  U15WSt. Helens Sutton5:07.14:15.321.4 
25:28.6Katie Astin  U15WManx5:16.34:45.44.7 
35:51.1Chloe Evans  U15WMaldwyn5:26.15:15.541.0 
45:53.0Bronwen Jenkinson SBU15WMenai5:53.05:52.69.2 
56:11.3Emily Ross  U15WHalton & Frodsham6:11.206:11.2054.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.5Maria McGoldrick PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton5:32.55:27.731.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.5Bethany Jones  U17WLeigh4:48.204:43.2040.1 
25:27.4Lily Owen SBU17WMaldwyn5:27.45:24.854.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.8Sabrina Walley  U17WLeigh5:04.534:56.737.9 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.9Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton8:45.218:06.588.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:43.8Georgina Leck  U17WLeigh11:23.210:22.8617.0 
215:00.5Louise Hayes SBU17WSt. Helens Sutton15:00.514:16.143.3