McCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 NW Division Match 1
Wrexham
8 May 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Thomas Evans  U13MWrexham2:31.711:59.295.7 
22:33.1Jonathan West PBU13MTamworth2:33.12:15.529.4 
32:37.7Callum McCall  U13MTamworth2:35.22:35.254.0 
43:06.1Rhys Jones SBU13MWrexham3:06.13:02.8849.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.0Paddy Ifans  U15MWrexham2:42.82:42.854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5George Duckworth PBU17MTipton2:02.92:02.942.4 
22:08.0David Blower  U17MWrexham2:06.22:06.245.3 
32:13.2Ben Wright  U17MTamworth2:08.32:06.644.4 
42:50.2Ryan Jones PBU17MWrexham2:50.22:50.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.0Robyn Williams PBU13WWrexham2:34.32:27.143.9 
23:01.3Charlotte Barnard  U13WTamworth2:56.92:29.940.5 
33:11.3Niamh Rolinson U13WTip    
43:15.1Lauren Macefield  U13WTipton2:53.62:45.245.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.7Farrah Hall  U15WTamworth2:32.42:32.454.0 
22:49.5Sophie Hill  U15WTipton2:42.92:41.652.4 
32:58.0Anna Willis PBU15WWrexham2:56.92:38.646.1 
43:05.8Maisie Duckworth  U15WTipton3:05.33:05.352.9 
53:08.4Georgia Deegan PBU15WTamworth3:07.33:07.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Emily Rowlands PBU17WWrexham2:29.92:29.935.6 
22:50.5Charlotte Finney  U17WTipton2:35.02:35.050.3 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.8Rosa Lewis  U13WTipton4:29.94:04.119.2 
25:23.4Abbie Hopkins PBU13WWrexham5:23.45:23.454.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.4William Tomlinson PBU13MWrexham5:24.45:24.454.0 
25:28.5Matthew Willis  U13MWrexham/Cheshire Schs5:25.34:07.49-4.0 
35:47.0Henry Hunt  U13MTamworth5:43.25:43.254.0 
46:02.7Charles Hoyle  U13MTamworth5:43.45:43.454.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.4Ellis Cross PBU15MTamworth4:33.43:46.69-5.5 
25:08.4Chris Davies  U15MTipton5:02.54:29.532.7 
35:36.0Alyd Morgan  U15MWrexham5:26.65:26.654.0 
45:59.9Joshua Evans PBU15MTipton5:59.95:59.940.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.7George Duckworth PBU17MTipton4:16.24:16.242.4 
24:25.5Ryan Foulkes  U17MWrexham4:25.354:22.6544.6 
34:28.1Luke Vine PBU17MTipton4:24.23:54.8-1.2 
45:17.8Jacob Jones SBU17MWrexham5:16.65:13.153.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.8Isher Mander PBU15WTipton5:24.85:02.521.3 
25:34.5Sophie Harling PBU15WTipton5:34.55:34.548.8 
35:37.7Farrah Hall SBU15WTamworth5:37.75:25.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.9Ailish Craig  U17WTipton4:55.84:55.816.0 
25:38.5Lauren Evans PBU17WTipton5:38.55:38.57.0 
36:09.7Megan Roberts  U17WWrexham5:52.15:40.654.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:03.4Adam Evans PBU17MTipton12:03.412:03.454.0