McCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 NW Division
Wolverhampton
5 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8Jonathan West  U13MTamworth2:33.12:15.529.4 
22:43.3Samuel Bowers PBU13MOswestry2:39.92:39.954.0 
32:47.9Oliver James Pugh PBU13MOswestry2:45.62:21.149.9 
42:52.8Lewis Baldwin  U13MTelford AC2:43.02:43.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Jason Glennester PBU15MOswestry2:15.22:15.251.3 
22:16.8Max Beeching PBU15MTelford AC2:16.402:16.4052.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC2:01.21:56.5922.6 
22:16.3Ben Wright  U17MTamworth2:08.32:06.644.4 
32:20.8William McCartney  U17MShrewsbury2:14.82:14.853.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.4Francesca Garrott PBU13WTelford AC2:43.42:43.454.0 
22:54.1Hannah Pryce PBU13WOswestry2:37.72:37.743.4 
33:02.1Ellen Guest PBU13WTelford AC2:58.22:58.254.0 
43:03.1Charlotte Barnard  U13WTamworth2:56.92:29.940.5 
53:08.9Maya Hughes PBU13WOswestry2:55.42:55.454.0 
63:10.3Charlotte Hughes PBU13WTamworth3:10.33:10.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Fian Sweeney  U15WTelford AC/Ireland2:28.12:17.83.5 
22:32.8Farrah Hall PBU15WTamworth2:32.42:32.454.0 
32:33.5Robyn Vickers PBU15WTelford AC2:31.322:30.640.8 
42:33.8Passy Goddard  U15WOswestry2:33.62:33.643.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Daisy Tickner  U17WOswestry2:30.22:30.239.9 
22:34.2Ellie Bryan  U17WTelford AC2:29.12:29.140.4 
32:37.4Joanne Fogarty  U17WTelford AC2:32.22:32.254.0 
42:49.5Lauren Bathers SBU17WOswestry2:49.52:39.454.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1Eva Wade SBU13WTelford AC4:04.13:51.219.3 
24:31.4Chloe Forrester PBU13WTelford AC4:31.44:31.454.0 
34:43.0Henny Goddard PBU13WOswestry4:43.04:30.952.7 
44:50.7Charlotte Pugh  U13WOswestry4:42.94:42.953.4 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Joel Roura PBU13MTelford AC5:02.24:01.6012.4 
25:15.9Cameron Van Onselen  U13MOswestry5:01.84:16.919.3 
35:41.7Robert Pritchard SBU13MOswestry5:41.75:34.754.0 
45:43.2Henry Hunt PBU13MTamworth5:43.25:43.254.0 
56:10.4Charles Hoyle  U13MTamworth5:43.45:43.454.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.8Alex Burrows PBU15MTelford AC4:20.273:51.910.2 
24:56.5Aidan Wade PBU15MTelford AC4:56.54:45.148.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.0Jack Hall  U17MTamworth4:24.44:24.445.8 
24:38.3Rhys Furlong PBU17MTelford AC4:34.24:16.610.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.3Isabel Bradley  U15WTelford AC4:42.184:38.85.8 
25:09.2Danielle Rowlinson PBU15WTelford AC5:05.84:57.821.6 
35:35.5Sally Joyce SBU15WShrewsbury5:35.55:30.541.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.2Dommy Goddard PBU17WOswestry5:13.25:13.253.0 
26:04.9Emma Holl SBU17WTelford AC6:04.95:40.954.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.6Jimmy Kershaw SBU17MOswestry9:35.68:23.20-2.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:33.5Samantha Fogarty PBU17WTelford AC12:33.512:33.554.0