McCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 NE Division External Results
Sutton-in-Ashfield
8 May 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.6Ewan Saxby  U13MDerby2:41.92:34.354.0 
22:51.9Todd Webster  U13MDerby2:46.42:13.6623.3 
32:56.1Owen Hodson  U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:49.02:21.448.9 
43:07.6Samuel Moakes SBU13MSutton-in-Ashfield3:07.62:33.3-4.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Keenan Chambers PBU15MDerby2:29.82:09.336.0 
22:40.5Robert Gray PBU15MSleaford2:37.12:26.152.3 
32:42.7Elliot Asbrey  U15MSleaford2:39.02:39.054.0 
42:51.6Michael Elliott  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:41.82:28.949.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Jack Bridle  U17MDerby2:20.42:07.0441.5 
22:33.6Alex Dickinson SBU17MSleaford2:33.62:14.730.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.4Bethan Hudson  U13WDerby2:50.02:23.004.7 
22:54.0Erin Bowmar  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:51.42:36.745.6 
33:00.8Maya Forrest-Davis  U13WDerby2:57.72:57.754.0 
43:25.2Emily Ashcroft PBU13WSleaford3:25.23:25.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3Jennifer Stevenson PBU15WDerby2:40.32:40.346.8 
22:52.1Jennifer Willison  U15WDerby2:44.92:23.3032.3 
33:24.6Caprice Miloro  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield3:03.42:41.7312.4 
43:29.1Natatia Williams  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield3:16.72:32.827.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Annie Ratcliffe  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:31.22:26.454.0 
22:37.1Emma Erskine SBU17WDerby2:28.682:25.5826.0 
32:52.6Bethany Ceney  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:37.62:37.654.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.1Amy Stone  U13WDerby4:03.84:03.827.8 
24:48.1Steph Wilkinson  U13WSleaford4:43.74:43.752.8 
34:54.8Rimini Miloro PBU13WSutton-in-Ashfield4:54.84:54.853.6 
45:08.4Lily Fisher U13WSinA    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.8Hugo Milner PBU13MDerby4:28.083:54.221.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.4Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby4:13.23:53.2221.1 
24:36.7Aaron Smalley PBU17MDerby4:23.64:23.651.1 
34:41.1Jake Lacey SBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:41.14:19.8733.8 
45:10.2Alex Dickinson  U17MSleaford5:00.64:26.830.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.9Danielle Booth  U15WDerby5:20.94:43.156.1 
25:38.4Lara Wisdish  U15WDerby5:20.15:20.152.6 
36:43.9Hannah Creek PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield6:43.96:43.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.8Rebecca Miller  U17WDerby5:23.55:04.414.9 
27:11.4Bethany Preston PBU17WSleaford7:11.47:11.454.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.6James Shaw  U17MSutton-in-Ashfield9:47.39:47.353.4 
210:57.2Joel Herbert  U17MDerby10:48.8910:21.513.1 
311:02.9Jonathan Owen PBU17MDerby10:57.110:57.113.4