Lincolnshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Boston
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley2:05.121:52.55-4.7 
22:23.6J Wilkins U15MLinc Sch    
32:23.8M Stringer U15MLinc Sch    
42:24.3Daniel Taggart PBU15MGrantham AC2:24.32:24.354.0 
52:26.7J Evans PBU15MLincolnshire Schs2:26.72:26.754.0 
62:26.9Reginald Reeves PBU15MNene Valley2:24.22:24.254.0 
72:27.6T Knott U15MLinc Sch    
82:30.9C Marshall U15MLinc Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Christopher Allison PBU17MNene Valley2:00.031:54.372.6 
22:04.0Samuel Shuttleworth  U17MLincoln Wellington2:00.812:00.602.9 
32:06.3Harry Baxter  U17MLincoln Wellington1:58.751:52.690.5 
42:08.4Lewis Richards PBU17MLincolnshire Schs2:08.42:08.451.5 
52:09.0Henry McTernan  U17MCleethorpes2:07.22:07.215.3 
62:11.8Harry Maw PBU17MLincolnshire Schs2:11.82:11.853.6 
72:12.8Joe Wilkinson PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:10.91:55.12-5.3 
82:14.9Linton Taylor  U17MNewark AC2:05.851:54.62-5.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Richard Reed  U20MNene Valley1:56.001:56.0048.5 
22:03.6Samuel Bell SBU20MGrimsby/Lincolnshire Schs2:03.62:00.252.6 
32:10.3Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley2:05.81:56.55-3.0 
42:12.9Oliver Carrington  U20MNewark AC2:10.21:56.8-3.3 
52:18.4Lukcasz Buzulski  U20MNene Valley2:12.982:02.7054.0 
62:33.3Adam Runacres  U20MSleaford2:32.32:24.07.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Catrina Thomas  U15WLincoln Wellington2:22.92:13.8611.6 
22:30.6Rosie Marshall PBU15WNene Valley2:27.652:22.035.0 
32:41.1H McCleod U15WLinc Sch    
42:42.1Hana McMath PBU15WGrantham AC2:42.12:42.154.0 
52:45.4P Skipper U15WLinc Sch    
62:48.3G White U15WLinc Sch    
72:50.1L Stygall U15WLinc Sch    
82:50.7A Minks U15WLinc Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Naomi Collier  U17WGrantham AC2:16.742:12.742.8 
22:34.5Alice Flint  U17WBoston2:23.52:13.524.2 
32:36.3E Payne U17WLinc Sch    
42:38.2E Nicholson U17WLinc Sch    
52:41.9Eleanor Riley PBU17WLincolnshire Schs2:41.92:41.954.0 
63:11.8L Warren U17WLinc Sch    
73:37.7Lm Kemp U17WLinc Sch    
84:03.6A Preston U17WLinc Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Megan Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington2:24.382:21.37.3 
22:44.3Gemma Selwood  U20WLincoln Wellington2:32.42:28.4617.5 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.5C Vernon  U15MLincolnshire Schs4:38.94:38.954.0 
24:45.9Alex Hampson PBU15MNene Valley4:45.93:47.70-4.3 
34:47.4Jake Richardson  U15MGrantham AC4:45.64:17.93-2.5 
44:48.9Billy Mugnier PBU15MNene Valley4:47.044:19.335.7 
54:55.8Joe Shuttleworth PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:55.84:41.391.0 
64:55.9Matt Clarke PBU15MLincolnshire Schs4:55.94:55.954.0 
74:59.2J Smith U15MLinc Sch    
84:59.3Samuel Smith  U15MNene Valley4:46.164:28.839.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.7Dylan Love  U17MLincoln Wellington4:09.814:02.5936.9 
24:34.8Kyle Nicholson  U17MLincoln Wellington4:30.014:30.0151.6 
34:52.7S Scupham U17MLinc Sch    
44:57.3J Caunt U17MLinc Sch    
55:05.9Alex Dickinson  U17MSleaford5:00.64:26.831.2 
65:07.7D Orr U17MLinc Sch    
75:10.5J Gould U17MLinc Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.1Jacob Wright  U20MLincoln Wellington4:10.394:05.9037.2 
24:38.6Adam Baker SBU20MLincoln Wellington4:38.64:21.8913.5 
34:56.5T Lane U20MLinc Sch    
44:57.7Adam Runacres PBU20MSleaford4:57.74:55.97.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6Abbie Donnelly  U15WLincoln Wellington4:53.684:32.25-1.5 
25:08.8Rebekah Thomas  U15WLincoln Wellington5:06.64:40.269.0 
35:19.5Elizabeth Hardcastle PBU15WLouth5:19.55:16.246.1 
45:29.5B Martell U15WLinc Sch    
55:31.1Amy Gibbons  U15WNene Valley5:19.65:19.623.2 
65:41.3Georgia Gibbs PBU15WNene Valley5:39.95:21.045.3 
75:43.2E McCrea U15WLinc Sch    
85:45.2Annie Dalton  U15WNene Valley5:43.35:29.050.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.9E Nicholson U17WLinc Sch    
25:24.7I Fox U17WLinc Sch    
35:52.9L Hives U17WLinc Sch    
46:19.0L Ray U17WLinc Sch    
57:09.4D Robson U17WLinc Sch    
67:28.0Lm Kemp U17WLinc Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.5Libbie Read  U20WLincoln Wellington4:55.34:53.496.8 
25:31.6Laura Kaye  U20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe5:25.25:00.682.2 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.5Jordan Rackham PBU17MNene Valley9:20.09:20.050.5 
29:26.7Joshua Asbrey  U17MLincoln Wellington9:15.89:15.843.1 
39:57.2Kyle Nicholson PBU17MLincoln Wellington9:43.889:43.8851.6 
410:08.4J Thomas U17MLinc Sch    
510:52.6Haydn Rice PBU17MLincolnshire Schs10:52.610:52.654.0 
611:22.1Daniel Patterson  U17MNene Valley10:40.4810:40.4849.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.2Michael Smith SBU20MHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire10:07.29:05.8354.0 
210:21.8Aidan McClure SBU20MBoston10:04.910:04.94.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.0Charlotte Taylor PBU20WNene Valley9:40.089:20.727.6 
212:03.2Sheridan McWilliam  U20WLincoln Wellington11:53.111:18.35.7