Run Dorney External Results
Windsor
14 Jan 23
5K 10K HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5316:51Spencer Bateman  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5115:290.1 
218:3618:34David Bennett PBV35MNewbury18:3418:343.8 
319:0919:05Elliot Cocks SENM     
419:2019:15James Crabb SENM     
520:2920:23Sarah Stallwood  V40WCamberley20:2320:228.6 
620:3820:33Carl Harris V40M     
722:0021:56Alexandra Sheridan V35W     
822:0621:59Alexandra Goldstraw  V40WWindle Valley Runners21:5921:5910.9 
922:3622:27Joanne Micklewright PBV50WWindle Valley Runners22:2722:2713.6 
1023:1623:13Ombeline Hauwaerts U15W     
1125:0424:04Dean Prasol V40M     
1226:1926:00Amy Davies V35WPort Talbot Harriers    
1326:4925:54Andy Ingram V40MGreenlight PT    
1428:0727:30Alina Mikhailova PBSENWOxford City27:3027:3025.1 
1528:2228:03Katie Dalton SENW     
1629:0428:12Naomi Harris SENW     
1729:1026:35Runner 9058 SENM     
1830:2629:44Alan Roger Godbold  V55MHarlow Run Tri/Police29:4422:1721.8 
1932:0631:36Mark Mathews V50M     
2032:0830:53Megan Bickle U20W     
2132:3931:38Astrid Bowden-Evans V35W     
2232:4531:45Hollie Lewis V35W     
2332:4931:49Jenna Strachan SENW     
2433:0132:43Puja Shah V35W     
2533:2032:16Rachael McKeown SENW     
2633:2132:18Oli Clubb SENM     
2733:2232:27Sophie Ingram U15W     
2833:3232:31Mehmet Berktas V40M     
2935:1734:22Katherine Brinsley V35W     
3036:0235:04Courtney James SENW     
3136:1235:22Tara Scott-Lee V35W     
3236:3836:06Anastasia Psarra SENW     
3337:3936:48Sarah Mathews V45W     
3437:5336:50Nicki Singhera SENW     
3539:0838:05Matthew Langford SENM     
3639:2538:16Leah Raper V35W     
3742:1741:15Tonie Copeland V35W     
3842:3441:30Tuba Zengin V35W     
3958:4757:23Catherine Sheard SENW     
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:0135:59Ian Connock  SENMWeston35:5935:260.9 
236:3436:31Dominic Roarty SENM     
336:5536:54Daniel Moll-Morgan  V40MHaywards Heath36:5434:521.2 
437:2937:26Hannah Pullen  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District37:2635:231.8 
537:5637:52Richard Davies PBV35MPort Talbot37:5237:5214.7 
638:0338:01Andrew Shirley V50M     
738:3738:32Joel Whittaker-Naylor PBU20MMansfield/King's College London38:3238:326.6 
838:5438:51Tom Green  SENMHeadington38:5137:2711.7 
938:5738:51Chris Goad V40M     
1039:2339:16Christine Halls  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants38:4738:476.1 
1139:2839:25Mehdi Brahmia SENM     
1239:5439:50Karol Nivette SENMKings College Triathlon    
1339:5939:51Alexis Rufus V40M     
1440:0540:02Elizabeth Bleasdale SENWFulham    
1540:2440:21Evgeny Fedotov U20M     
1640:2640:20Sipho Ndlovu SENM     
1740:5140:25James Turner SENMChiltern Harriers    
1841:5941:48Ed Smith SENM     
1942:1942:14Darius Amrolia SENM     
2042:2842:24Alfie Pike U20M     
2142:3442:17Ricardo Manias SENM     
2242:4242:03Daniel Sawyer U20MTeam Tortoise    
2342:5642:42Steve Godden SENM     
2443:3043:19Kristin Robinson SENW     
2543:3843:07Xiaolin Cheng SENMKings College London AC    
2643:4443:34Amy Barry  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/King's College London43:3443:348.7 
2744:0343:58Sian Marker  SENWBlackwater Valley Runners43:5843:58  
2844:0843:59Josh Mullin SENM     
2944:0943:58Julian Murphy SENM     
3044:1343:15Joseph Parker SENM     
3144:2844:19Anne Boden V35WBest Athletics    
3245:2445:17Edward Hall U20M     
3345:3645:22Alistair Haig SENM     
3445:4445:31Mark Edgley V40M     
3545:5045:32Quini Diaz SENMHeroes de Battersea    
3646:0145:52Olivia Creasey SENWKings College London AC    
3746:2846:20Rachel MacKie V35WRun Redbourn!    
3846:3346:19Phil Wortley V40MWallingford Triathlon Club    
3946:4646:05Sophia Karski SENWLondon City Runners    
4047:1645:02James Eves V40M     
4147:3547:10Clare Simmons V35W     
4247:4947:39Ida Widing SENWKings College London AC    
4348:1848:03Aly Cook SENW     
4448:1948:02Jamie Smith SENM     
4548:2247:11Norman Mangera SENM     
4649:4549:20Emily Chalkley V35W     
4749:4949:18Harriet Veldtrup SENWKings College London AC    
4849:5349:29David Busby V50M     
4950:1450:02Jodie Collisson SENW     
5050:1649:48Steven Shepherd V40M     
5150:3949:48Samantha Parker SENW     
5250:5350:41Lizzy Andrews SENWGade Valley Harriers    
5351:2145:00Sam Evans SENMHitchin Running Club    
5451:2350:30Louise Gretton V45W     
5551:4150:51Lindsay Turner  V35WChiltern50:5150:0019.6 
5652:0951:50Jen Rufus V35W     
5752:1151:47Glen Docherty-Green V40M     
5852:2952:08Kate Paton  SENWBracknell Forest52:0852:0827.6 
5952:3651:32Klaus Blume V50M     
6052:5252:00Samuel Codd SENM     
6152:5452:23Debbie Vanner  V55WTeam Milton Keynes52:2352:2319.6 
6253:0452:13Jemma Gibson SENW     
6353:0652:52Adele Salmon U20W     
6454:0853:37Andrew Thornhill SENM     
6554:2153:30Mithal Brown SENM     
6654:4454:25Kirsty Skrzypczak V35WBracknell Forest Runners    
6755:1254:39James Benfield SENM     
6855:3954:53John O Dowd SENM     
6955:4355:09Tibor Hanis V40M     
7056:0154:55Thomas Blume U20M     
7156:4556:21Hannah Green V35W     
7256:4556:25David Frew V40M     
7357:0455:52Sianna Lunn SENW     
7457:2056:23Ian Graham V50M     
7557:3057:08Raphael Scott  SENMBracknell Forest57:0857:08  
7657:4157:06Anton Russell SENM     
7757:4457:34Mario Thomas V40M     
7857:4456:58Grace Littler SENW     
7958:0957:28Christie-Luke Jones SENMR.O.B.    
8058:1157:44Lucy Barrett SENW     
8158:1257:28Jess Stevens V35W     
8258:1657:35Mark Bishop SENMR.O.B.    
8359:0158:10Trevor Cayless V50M     
8459:4458:43Berenice Ray V35W     
8559:5559:02Amanda Peters V45WSeaford Striders    
8660:1259:41Kane Prior SENM     
8760:1856:05Sophie Pyke SENW     
8860:3059:29Paul Graham SENM     
8960:3359:38Jennifer Woodall V45W     
9060:3559:56Ben Sawyer V40MTeam Tortoise    
9160:5760:04Phil Humphrey V50M     
9260:5753:11Sophia Kucan U20W     
9360:5859:47Natalie Williams SENW     
9461:0760:14Simon Rouse V40M     
9561:2961:03Jane Nee  V55WWaverley61:0358:4037.8 
9661:2961:06Nicky Davidson V45W     
9761:3260:53Steve Robinson V50M     
9861:3961:18Paul Halsey V50M     
9961:4061:19Simon Willmott V50MRun Fatboy Run    
10061:4461:12Matt Dolan SENM     
10161:5159:44Laura Beamish U20W     
10261:5761:00Dawn Parker V35W     
10362:0161:15Sradha Shah SENW     
10462:0461:16Jo Burt V35W     
10562:3461:49Matthew Jones V40M     
10662:3561:54Robert Wallace SENM     
10763:1762:30Lewis Upton SENM     
10863:3262:40Gemma Wikeley SENW     
10963:3262:40George Sewell SENM     
11064:0663:51Kennedy Kay SENW     
11164:2663:38Ellen Boddy SENW     
11264:3563:46Amber Powell SENW     
11364:4363:36Dave Leakey V50M     
11465:3964:33David Hingley V40M     
11565:4465:15Lorna Moles V35W     
11665:4465:15Philip Clarke V40M     
11765:5065:23Anne Blight V45W     
11866:4166:20Rebecca Varney SENW     
11966:4265:58Janet Chambers SENW     
12067:0566:13Ben Pinkney SENM     
12167:1266:39Daniela Deacon V35W     
12268:3467:32Graham Hewitt V50M     
12368:3667:32Tonicha Hewitt SENW     
12469:4769:03Nick Curson V50M     
12570:3970:14Ben Underwood SENM     
12670:4070:16John MacGowan SENM     
12771:2171:06Jenny Verlander V35W     
12871:2470:12Abby East SENW     
12971:5771:11Sarah Nesbitt V45W     
13072:1271:35Emma Miller V40W     
13172:2771:12Katie Cranwell V35W     
13274:2673:39Hanna Payne SENW     
13374:3574:07Laura Baker SENW     
13478:2077:35Charley Stevens SENWTeam AEPT    
13578:3177:58Katie Hoddinott V45W     
13678:3178:00Joanna Voller V55W     
13780:2776:59Nisha Thakrar V35W     
13881:0281:02Edeje Onwude V35W     
13981:4680:57Dolly West V45WFordy Runs RCá    
14085:2184:42Jurgen Spencer  V80MMaidenhead84:4284:4234.0 
14185:2885:28Suzanne Hopkins V35W     
14294:1363:08Lydia Kelkin SENW     
 
HM
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
172:5172:50Abdirahman Hamud  U23MHillingdon72:5072:50-3.3 
278:0678:04Mark Pepper  U23MBelgrave78:0477:050.4 
379:0178:57Stafford Sansome  SENMUnattached78:5777:243.1 
479:4379:41Daire Stack SENM     
582:1382:09Billy Chipchase SENM     
683:4383:41Tom Bryant SENM     
783:4683:41Henry Jourdan SENMHenry Jourdan    
884:2184:20Stuart Rees PBSENMClapham Chasers84:2084:206.2 
985:4485:20Jonathan Boyle SENMChiltern Harriers    
1086:1885:47Mark Dawes V40M     
1186:4586:37Huw Jarman SENM     
1287:0086:50Rozzie Batchelar SENWLondon City Runners    
1387:0186:46Rich Summerbell SENM     
1488:0487:56Nick Herbert SENM     
1588:1388:03David Styles V40M     
1689:5689:37Dean Philpott  SENMUnattached88:1288:12  
1790:2590:00Christian Brookes SENM     
1891:0290:52Peter Gracey V40M     
1991:4690:53Joshua Crooks SENM     
2093:2493:11Elsie Horne SENWCity of Salisbury Athletics and Running Club    
2193:5393:42Cameron Key SENM     
2294:0593:58Peter Hidvegi V50MFlying Rabbits    
2395:2395:13Charlotte Wilton  V45WSwindon95:1393:239.5 
2495:2895:17Alastair Goggins V50M     
2595:4395:22Owen Dacey SENM     
2696:3296:00Julian Moore  V55MAbingdon96:0088:2010.1 
2796:4996:42Jonathan Biss SENM     
2896:5396:44Sujoy Dey SENM     
2997:2197:05Peter Adams PBV40MSerpentine97:0597:0511.7 
3097:5897:52Rodrigue Hauwaerts U17M     
3198:3397:48Karl Craig V40M     
3298:5198:41Ben White V40M     
3398:5898:12Toby Yeung SENM     
3499:2699:03Russell Jackson SENM     
3599:2998:42Mark Tugman SENM     
3699:4099:27Charles Tippleston V50M     
371:40:0799:42Hubert Zygmuntowicz V40M     
381:40:181:40:05Charles Zerbib SENM     
391:40:281:40:06Tracey Brenton PBV45WSevern1:40:061:40:0611.3 
401:40:471:40:05James Bucknall V40M     
411:40:5498:47Emily Seath SENW     
421:41:561:41:47Tara Truman  V50WStroud1:41:4796:047.1 
431:42:271:42:02Walter Brown SENM     
441:43:021:42:46Chris Wright V60M     
451:43:131:42:39Jonathon Hutchison V40M     
461:43:271:42:39Guy Kingham SENM     
471:43:321:43:01Jo Stephenson  V55WStowmarket1:43:011:41:2513.9 
481:43:321:42:56Clara Zwetsloot SENW     
491:44:231:43:50Emily Hickey-Baird SENW     
501:45:001:44:02Ian Kennedy  V55MSwindon Striders1:44:021:44:02  
511:45:121:41:12David Hale  V55MSevenoaks1:41:121:41:1240.3 
521:45:321:44:55Richard Meaney SENM     
531:45:411:43:44Chantel Coetzer V35W     
541:46:401:45:46George Andrews SENM     
551:47:091:46:31Joseph Kirk SENM     
561:47:261:47:14Rob Dennett V40M     
571:47:381:47:24Marcus Giles V50M     
581:47:451:43:44James Hale SENM     
591:47:531:47:31Lee Fellowes  V35WReading AC1:47:311:47:1613.9 
601:49:121:48:25Jake Humphries  U23MMaidenhead1:48:251:46:3921.9 
611:49:191:48:32Tony Dawson  V60MChiltern1:48:3298:5716.5 
621:49:261:49:08Veronica Black V35W     
631:50:031:49:09Anna Gimigliano SENW     
641:50:531:50:32Borislav Petkov  SENMEast London1:50:321:50:3215.0 
651:50:571:47:57Colin Woodward  V45MCalne RC1:47:5797:1613.8 
661:51:031:50:37Janet Binns  V65WDatchet1:50:3792:5217.3 
671:51:501:51:35Ben Derrick U20M     
681:51:501:51:50Steve Lord V70M     
691:52:241:51:22Veronika Gill  V35WDatchet1:51:2293:358.7 
Page: 1 2