Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
26 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9   Iestyn Thomas  U15MColwyn Bay2:22.52:17.336.0 
22:24.2   Mark Hearn  U15MWest Cheshire2:20.62:02.423.2 
32:24.5   Connor Norbury  U15MWest Cheshire2:20.72:19.736.0 
42:35.1   Eliot Nevill  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.42:05.55.9 
52:39.8   Nathan Spencer-Hall PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.836.0 
62:41.8   Callen Buckley PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:41.82:41.836.0 
72:42.0   Jonathan Causer SBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:42.02:08.324.4 
800 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8   Matthew Pagan PBU15MWest Cheshire2:35.81:57.8122.2 
22:39.8   Christopher Williams SBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:39.82:34.7936.0 
32:49.7   Harry Valentine SBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:49.72:38.235.7 
800 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   Kate Moorcroft  U17WColwyn Bay2:26.782:26.7836.0 
22:39.3   Emma Scott  U17WHalton & Frodsham2:31.62:29.936.0 
32:39.8   Emily Davies PBU20WCrewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.836.0 
42:48.7   Danielle Erskine PBU20WWest Cheshire2:48.72:48.736.0 
52:53.5   Nia Ann Roberts  U20WColwyn Bay2:47.02:45.436.0 
63:00.4   Louise Hayes SBU17WSt. Helens Sutton3:00.42:44.434.2 
73:07.9   Sarah Taylor PBV40WManchester H3:07.93:07.926.8 
83:17.5   Helena McGoldrick PBV45WLeigh/St. Helens Sutton3:17.53:17.535.6 
93:29.3   Lyndsay Charles SENWMan H    
800 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.8   Kirsty Margaret Lee PBU20WColwyn Bay2:58.82:58.836.0 
23:09.2   Lori Griffiths SENWCol B    
800 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8   Georgia Massey SBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:30.22:29.735.6 
22:41.4   Cara Gibbons  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:39.902:20.318.7 
32:45.3   Fern Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:34.82:27.9636.0 
42:51.9   Bethan Roberts  U13WColwyn Bay2:43.22:36.1536.0 
52:55.8   Sian Walker  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:44.32:44.336.0 
62:59.0   Jenny Pyatt  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:49.902:47.636.0 
73:04.7   Catherine Gray PBU13WWest Cheshire3:04.73:04.736.0 
83:11.6   Katie Cooper  U13WManchester H2:41.62:33.913.7 
93:44.1   Alice Davies U13WH&F    
800 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.4   Gwenno Morris  U13WColwyn Bay2:49.02:23.9525.5 
22:53.8   Harriet Tomlinson  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:51.42:51.436.0 
32:56.2   Sophie Smith  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:52.62:41.59.0 
42:57.9   Kate Nash SBU17WColwyn Bay2:57.92:53.636.0 
52:58.7   Gaby Goodman SBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:58.72:51.436.0 
62:59.8   Sophie Preece PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:59.82:59.836.0 
73:04.2   Saffron Cowper PBU13WColwyn Bay3:04.23:04.236.0 
83:04.8   Lauren Heathcote  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:59.22:54.436.0 
93:08.2   Michaela Campbell  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:53.82:53.836.0 
103:08.5   Alexandra Ellams PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:08.53:08.536.0 
113:09.6   Emily Heatley SBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:09.62:49.436.0 
123:09.6   Kelsey Grady PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:03.43:03.436.0 
133:11.9   Sara Millband  U13WColwyn Bay3:02.52:52.236.0 
143:12.2   Danni Holland PBU13WColwyn Bay3:12.23:12.236.0 
153:13.5   Charlotte King  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:10.23:04.9736.0 
163:33.0   Erin Hough PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:33.03:33.036.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.1   Alice Davies U13WH&F    
800 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4   Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay2:18.872:12.7326.0 
22:31.5   Rosie Johnson  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:27.52:06.94-0.2 
32:33.1   Annie Huntbach PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:32.62:32.236.0 
42:33.9   Rachel McGoldrick  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:33.62:24.714.8 
52:36.6   Caitlin Whitehead  U15WManchester H2:34.142:33.036.0 
62:39.7   Abbi Williams PBU15WColwyn Bay2:39.72:39.736.0 
72:39.9   Megan McEveley PBU15WWest Cheshire2:39.92:39.928.3 
82:41.0   Kate McDermott PBU15WManchester H2:41.02:41.036.0 
92:42.4   Freya Taylor-Hatswell  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:30.82:20.134.5 
102:44.5   Kiera Grady PBU15WHalton & Frodsham2:42.72:30.035.8 
112:48.8   Charlotte Davies  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:46.42:46.436.0 
800 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3   Maria McGoldrick  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:33.092:26.2926.9 
22:44.1   Alice Dodds SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:44.12:42.936.0 
32:44.3   Molly Bogin SBU15WManchester H2:44.32:36.433.9 
42:46.3   Lucy Griffiths  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:45.52:33.836.0 
52:47.3   Rebecca Moorcroft SBU15WColwyn Bay2:43.62:37.836.0 
62:47.8   Katie Lennon  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:47.32:45.5432.4 
72:55.0   Abbie Parker  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:51.82:51.836.0 
83:03.9   Louise Sykes  U15WColwyn Bay3:02.63:02.636.0 
93:04.1   Amy Williams PBU15WColwyn Bay3:04.13:04.136.0 
103:04.7   Emily Ross  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:58.02:52.036.0 
113:13.1   Miriam May U15WC&N    
 
1500 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.0   David Henshaw SBSENMManchester H4:32.04:24.8836.0 
24:34.0   Chris Bennet  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:16.884:16.8836.0 
34:34.3   Bradley Smith SBU20MCrewe & Nantwich4:34.34:29.31.2 
44:37.9   Ed Fazakerley SBV40MManchester H4:37.94:21.10.3 
54:52.9   Mark Davies  SENMSt. Helens Sutton/West Cheshire4:43.74:43.71.7 
65:01.4   Konrad Roberts PBV45MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay4:44.44:44.412.7 
75:28.8   Paul Rudkin SENMH&F    
85:37.3   John Shaw SENMH&F    
1500 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.3   Lloyd Barlow SENMMan H    
25:22.5   Rob Huntbach SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich5:22.55:18.214.5 
35:23.5   David Dobberson  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:21.74:33.410.6 
1500 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.1   Cameron Weaver  U13MWest Cheshire5:00.83:58.05-0.7 
25:09.7   Fred Dobberson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:05.14:38.423.8 
35:15.0   Josh Hinchly  U13MWest Cheshire5:13.435:11.536.0 
45:24.0   Josh Betteley  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:14.84:04.880.8 
55:27.3   Ben Skertchly PBU13MManchester H5:27.34:23.248.3 
65:28.3   Matty Fox SBU13MManchester H5:28.34:22.0715.7 
75:31.4   Bradley Philips PBU13MHalton & Frodsham5:31.45:17.636.0 
85:38.3   Matthew Vaughan  U13MColwyn Bay5:30.95:00.436.0 
95:41.4   Joseph Ford  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:32.73:56.000.7 
105:45.2   Christopher Larkin  U13MHalton & Frodsham5:13.394:30.20.4 
115:50.0   Josh Ablett  U13MColwyn Bay5:35.35:15.736.0 
125:52.9   Anthony Walker SBU13MSt. Helens Sutton5:52.95:00.1028.1 
1500 CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.1   Joseph Morrison  U13MWest Cheshire5:25.964:05.7-4.8 
25:30.4   Jack Soulsby PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:17.55:05.436.0 
35:31.3   Gabriel Machin SBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:31.35:15.336.0 
45:32.8   Iolo James  U13MColwyn Bay5:27.14:20.114.3 
55:51.1   Jude Jude U13MMan H    
66:02.4   Matthew Leckie PBU13MManchester H6:02.46:02.436.0 
76:26.0   Joseph Walker  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:37.85:00.420.4 
1500 AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.6   Tom Harding PBU17MColwyn Bay4:17.214:17.2125.8 
24:38.2   Robert Poole PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:38.24:38.236.0 
34:38.5   Richard Owen  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:19.384:17.9936.0 
44:59.1   Jacob Griffith  U17MColwyn Bay4:43.564:33.6530.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.2   Ed Fazakerley  V40MManchester H9:43.79:12.360.3 
210:24.8   Mark Davies PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton/West Cheshire10:09.09:58.21.7 
311:15.8   Konrad Roberts  V45MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay10:10.610:10.612.7 
411:20.9   Rob Huntbach PBV45MCrewe & Nantwich11:20.911:20.714.5 
511:34.9   Paul Rudkin SENMH&F    
611:40.9   Matt Whitehead SBV45MManchester H11:40.910:52.630.6 
711:44.0   David Dobberson  V45MCrewe & Nantwich9:47.69:47.610.6 
812:15.8   Georgina Outten  U17WColwyn Bay11:32.09:24.8113.6 
912:16.3   Hannah Moore PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich12:16.312:16.336.0 
1012:37.2   Chris Cooper SENMMan H    
1112:38.9   Steve Clague  U23MSt. Helens Sutton11:05.611:05.636.0 
1213:55.4   Laurie Griffith  V40WColwyn Bay13:25.613:25.616.7 
1315:12.7   Fiona Green  V35WManchester H14:22.313:25.536.0