London Inter Club Challenge External Results
Hendon
11 Jun 11
800 Mile 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Samual Morris PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:25.92:25.954.0 
52:35.84Jamie Harper PBU11MShaftesbury Barnet2:35.841:58.647.4 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.87Elliott Dorey PBU20MJersey1:55.341:51.79-1.4 
22:01.04Daniel Robinson PBU17MJersey2:01.041:58.6033.5 
32:01.45Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring1:58.81:58.84.9 
42:01.75Aaron Turmel PBU17MJersey2:01.751:53.2923.5 
52:02.58Sam Shindler-Glass  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.261:56.9033.2 
62:02.91Tom Fallon  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.042:02.0427.1 
72:04.94Petros Surafel PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:02.651:56.56-2.7 
82:05.68Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate2:03.422:03.423.4 
92:10.42Abdalla Mohamed  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:09.112:09.1151.9 
102:16.22Sam McGonigle  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.0142.5 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.13Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:56.11:52.674.4 
21:56.49Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.591:52.6626.5 
31:57.14Craig Price SBSENMKingston & Poly1:55.761:54.5544.2 
41:57.40William Pinder PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.8813.6 
52:00.89Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR1:57.871:57.87-1.8 
62:01.60Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.91:55.6320.7 
72:02.50Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:57.41:53.55-1.0 
82:03.97Tom Bowerman  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:57.361:53.10-1.1 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.34Alex Richards PBU17MIlford2:07.341:57.34-0.6 
22:14.37Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6118.4 
32:15.00Nina Anderson SBV35WShaftesbury Barnet2:14.452:08.3937.4 
42:15.16Danny Digweed  SENMSt. Albans Striders2:13.12:07.908.8 
52:16.29Rebecca Long SBSENWHighgate/Loyola Uni Chicago2:16.292:10.1053.6 
62:17.19Rebecca Johnson PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.430.8 
72:17.43Chloe Turmel PBU17WJersey2:17.432:13.9130.3 
82:19.32Ray Matthews  V45MBrighton Phoenix2:15.172:15.1720.5 
92:26.68Danielle Leerson SBU17WJersey2:26.682:18.3453.6 
102:33.62Bilen Ahmet  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles2:24.542:22.5317.5 
 
Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.81Tom Gardner PBSENMIlford4:28.814:28.81-0.9 
24:29.00Adam Searle SBSENMStevenage & North Herts4:29.004:28.1339.5 
34:30.83Joseph Gill PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:30.834:30.8341.5 
44:46.21Daniel Abrey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.214:46.2146.1 
54:49.29James Chettle PBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:49.294:49.29-1.5 
64:54.29Alex Richards PBU17MIlford4:54.294:54.29-0.6 
74:59.65Ebrima Noble PBV40MSerpentine4:59.654:59.6517.2 
85:09.86Tony Killilea SBV45MLondon Heathside/Veterans5:09.865:00.845.1 
95:26.42Joe Gilbert PBU15MThames Valley5:26.425:26.427.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.46Tom Gardner  SENMIlford8:46.78:40.79-0.9 
28:58.36William Mackay PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni8:58.368:39.47-4.0 
39:01.30Matt Grant  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:44.718:44.711.3 
49:04.85Edward Blake  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet8:54.978:54.9716.1 
59:16.09Ben Alcock SBU17MBedford & County9:16.098:12.45-4.0 
69:20.44Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate9:16.409:16.403.4 
79:21.12Tim Elsey  SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley8:57.988:51.9714.6 
810:32.10Bernadine Pritchett  V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans10:16.819:46.5525.7 
910:49.86Elin Skagerberg  SENWHighgate10:47.010:47.053.6 
1010:52.69Lindsey Raymond PBSENWOxford Uni/United States10:52.6910:52.6954.0 
1111:56.48Efa Llewellyn SBSENWEnfield & Haringey/Royal Veterinary College11:56.4811:14.3949.2