BMC Regional Races External Results
Crawley
22 Jun 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.23Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.982.6 
21:56.72Elliott Dorey PBU20MJersey1:55.341:51.79-1.4 
31:56.85Tim Haughian SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.851:55.0-0.8 
41:58.23Tommy Ashby PBSENMHarmeny/Belgrave/Moorfoot1:58.231:54.1116.6 
51:58.54Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.1626.6 
61:58.87Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.821:55.25-3.3 
71:59.36Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-1.7 
81:59.99Jivendra Singh  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.0831.1 
92:03.53Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.646.7 
800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.86Daniel Wallis PBU17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.41:51.89-2.3 
22:01.25Alex Penfold PBU20MSutton & District2:00.62:00.6-1.8 
32:01.31Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey2:01.041:58.6033.5 
42:01.68Kris Everett PBU20MHastings AC1:58.51:56.6912.6 
52:02.83Billy White PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.525.7 
62:03.26Ben Golding PBU15MCrawley2:03.261:59.593.2 
72:04.14Martin Campbell  U20MSouthampton2:02.82:02.846.1 
82:06.81Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.076.6 
800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.25Luke McWilton PBU17MEastbourne2:01.251:58.029.5 
22:06.15Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:04.112:04.116.3 
32:06.77Simon Campbell  U20MSouthampton2:03.22:03.249.7 
42:08.02Josh Freed  U17MBrighton & Hove2:07.682:07.6818.8 
52:08.36Stephen Denman PBU23MBrighton & Hove2:06.712:06.716.3 
62:08.89James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:06.641:57.52-3.3 
72:10.04Samuel Kitchen  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3826.6 
82:11.52Jacob Geraghty  U15MSouth London2:08.952:05.5729.4 
800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.30Anthony Donaldson  U15MHastings AC2:10.442:03.1521.5 
22:15.81Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3214.4 
32:16.39Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.852:04.353.1 
42:17.55Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds PBU20WCrawley2:17.552:17.5540.6 
52:18.37Grant Stenhouse  V40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:16.732:09.915.4 
62:19.53Abi Fowlie  U20WWorthing2:16.832:14.3854.0 
72:20.85Natalie Fullman SBSENWMedway & Maidstone2:20.852:14.0554.0 
82:21.17Poppy Disley-May  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.742:17.7441.3 
800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.09Sophie Mansfield PBU15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4016.1 
22:24.34Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5717.1 
32:27.53Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:15.573.3 
42:31.06Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.09.2 
52:32.90Maria Kavanagh SBU17WSouth London2:32.902:31.154.0 
 
1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.32Bradley Goater  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.453:45.322.6 
24:09.16Bryan Brett  SENMBrighton & Hove4:04.774:03.830.4 
34:09.95Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:04.704:01.3220.8 
44:12.30Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.380.2 
54:13.45Ludo Goodliffe  U20MLewes4:04.774:04.7744.7 
64:13.59Jack Gregory SBU20MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:06.493:58.21-2.7 
74:15.81Gemma Turtle SBSENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:15.814:14.0643.9 
84:16.41Tim Spencer  SENMSouthampton4:15.804:04.4629.8 
94:17.19James McKenzie PBU17MChichester4:15.954:05.5319.1 
104:18.49Edward Dodd SBU20MEastbourne4:18.493:54.54-3.5 
114:20.40Jake Alger  U15MEastbourne4:19.233:54.9826.0 
124:28.39Jamie Finnigan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8724.8 
1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.05Henry Teague-Smith  U20MWorthing4:24.94:14.5-0.4 
24:31.44William Thompson  U17MCrawley4:29.44:15.6043.7 
34:34.10Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:34.103:56.23-2.5 
44:34.38Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge4:28.194:08.3721.3 
54:34.61Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4025.3 
64:35.07Ryan Higgs  U17MHastings AC4:30.54:11.2324.9 
74:43.17Jack Wyllie  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:27.834:02.5518.2 
84:54.16Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:36.225.8 
95:03.08Ryan Hodd  U15MHastings AC4:52.14:52.153.6 
105:07.57Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory4:59.54:55.121.5 
115:15.09Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge4:55.74:40.1710.2