Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
30 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.0Sam Deathe PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.6428.6 
21:56.8Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.189.2 
31:57.4Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:57.41:53.55-2.9 
41:59.4Alex Cloona PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:59.41:59.418.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6Russell Osborn SBSENMSouthampton1:57.61:55.1836.5 
21:57.8Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley1:57.81:55.5011.7 
31:59.9William Pinder  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.8814.1 
42:02.2Tom Barfoot  U20MHerts Phoenix1:58.01:57.450.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Sian Harry  U20WHerts Phoenix2:15.142:14.532.2 
22:21.0Sophie Hall  SENWSouthampton2:20.052:18.838.9 
32:22.0Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:20.052:20.0527.1 
42:23.3Kirsteen Welch PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.32:23.31.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Laura Whitehead  U23WHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni2:21.312:21.315.6 
22:23.5Rebecca Goyder-Smith PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.52:23.554.0 
32:29.8Vicki Cronin  U23WSouthampton/Bath Uni2:27.022:16.561.6 
42:45.1Patricia Thomas  V45WEaling Southall & Middx2:39.02:39.010.3 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.8Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.064:02.038.8 
24:07.4Russell Osborn  SENMSouthampton3:58.673:56.6036.5 
34:15.4Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:55.073:49.15-2.9 
44:18.6Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.8118.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.2Matt Eager SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:09.24:05.1042.9 
24:20.0Peter Townsend PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:15.714:11.677.1 
34:24.4Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:08.654:00.27-2.6 
44:48.0Peter Merritt SBSENMSouthampton4:48.04:25.591.7 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Elle Roche  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.771.8 
24:58.8Natalie Burke SBU23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:58.84:57.921.9 
35:19.1Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx5:06.95:06.927.1 
45:24.3Sian Harry PBU20WHerts Phoenix5:24.35:22.432.2 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.2Kirsteen Welch PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.24:58.21.1 
24:59.3Nicci Bolinger PBV35WSouthampton4:59.34:59.39.8 
36:00.3Carol Jones SBV50WEaling Southall & Middx6:00.35:56.815.2 
48:36.1Clare Marsh  V35WHerts Phoenix8:35.88:02.854.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.1Sam Deathe SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni8:46.368:46.3628.6 
28:57.7Sam Ashcroft  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni8:52.98:38.103.8 
39:32.3Richard Tarpey  SENMHerts Phoenix9:16.79:16.751.1 
49:54.3Tom Muddiman  SENMSouthampton9:26.429:14.7115.6 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.9Marcin Fudalej  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland8:39.798:12.0229.0 
210:17.2Archie Allen-Jones  U20MEaling Southall & Middx9:21.79:21.76.9 
310:28.0Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton9:57.939:26.901.7 
411:48.5Richard Bloom SBV65MHerts Phoenix11:48.510:34.4210.1 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.6Nicci Bolinger  V35WSouthampton10:22.9510:22.959.8 
211:11.7Wendy Webber SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes11:11.710:53.616.2 
312:24.5Patricia Thomas SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx12:24.511:25.910.3 
418:10.4Clare Marsh  V35WHerts Phoenix18:01.8716:51.254.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:04.8Frances Arnott  U17WSouthampton11:31.411:17.34.5 
212:57.3Di Baldwin SBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes12:57.312:01.312.5