National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Loughborough
1 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67   Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:51.381:48.16-3.2 
22:00.33   Elliot Giles  U20MBirchfield H1:53.241:44.99-6.0 
32:03.44   Carwyn Evans SBU17MSwansea1:58.051:58.0535.9 
42:03.57   Rory Grant  U20MRugby & Northampton1:59.81:59.8-1.5 
52:05.92   George Buttery  U20MCharnwood2:00.71:59.609.4 
62:09.99   Ashley Wickett  U20MCannock & Stafford2:03.31:59.9227.1 
72:17.39   Tom O'Mara  U20MMansfield2:09.62:06.728.1 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.25   Blayne Pick  U20MNotts1:57.801:57.8033.9 
22:02.79   Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales1:59.301:56.7014.7 
32:06.60   Nick Hardy  U20MBirchfield H1:58.861:56.72-2.1 
42:15.52   Samuel Nicholls  U17MCannock & Stafford2:04.22:02.434.4 
52:23.96   Harry Buttery  U17MCharnwood2:16.92:11.435.2 
62:28.50   Jake Lancaster PBU17MMansfield2:25.82:25.836.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 DNF   Daniel Hall  U17MSwansea2:42.252:36.728.3 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.95   Briony Bendle  U20WCharnwood2:15.832:14.4325.1 
22:25.57   Elysia Pearson  U20WSwansea/West Wales2:24.12:18.9119.9 
32:26.94   Charlotte Inwood  U20WRugby & Northampton2:23.392:14.633.9 
42:27.37   Demi Jakymelen  U17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:25.82:19.1636.0 
52:28.28   Teresa Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:26.432:21.936.0 
62:28.74   Jenny Evans SBU20WNotts2:28.742:28.14.4 
72:29.00   Lauren Regan  U20WCardiff2:27.52:17.8436.0 
82:32.31   Shanie Read  U20WBirchfield H2:27.452:20.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.40   Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford2:25.592:25.5936.0 
22:29.95   Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:26.132:22.1514.7 
32:30.16   Megan Love  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.1236.0 
42:38.64   Leah Wilson-Randell  U17WLlanelli/West Wales2:31.682:31.6836.0 
52:40.33   Holly Smith SBU17WMansfield2:33.052:33.0536.0 
63:32.51   Annabelle Crossdale SBU17WNotts3:32.512:38.436.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.98   Mark Thompson PBU20MNotts4:05.203:56.858.0 
24:16.17   Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales4:03.854:03.8514.7 
34:20.55   George Buttery  U20MCharnwood4:03.43:57.099.4 
44:24.78   Luke Robinson  U20MRugby & Northampton4:14.44:14.414.9 
54:28.30   James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.528.5 
64:36.78   Joshua Lacey  U20MBirchfield H4:24.44:20.136.0 
74:42.98   Tom O'Mara  U20MMansfield4:17.164:12.8628.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.33   Tom Collins  U20MNotts4:03.23:57.5823.4 
24:48.59   Stuart Davies  U20MCannock & Stafford4:46.04:37.535.5 
34:55.71   Richie Talbot SBU20MMansfield4:55.714:32.7236.0 
45:09.45   Harry Buttery  U17MCharnwood4:51.364:46.335.2 
55:25.44   Daniel Hall  U17MSwansea5:03.114:52.4228.3 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.35   Jordan Barrett  U17MCannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.723.8 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.15   Chloe Richardson  U20WBirchfield H4:32.374:25.661.8 
24:55.56   Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton4:41.94:39.611.5 
35:00.50   Briony Bendle  U20WCharnwood4:59.64:50.5825.1 
45:05.54   Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield4:58.14:56.136.0 
55:15.12   Jemima Osborn  U20WSwansea/West Wales4:58.674:45.639.0 
65:18.22   Hannah Robinson  U17WNotts5:08.994:56.095.2 
75:19.23   Catherine Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.9036.0 
85:54.56   Lauren Regan SBU20WCardiff5:54.565:03.636.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.04   Laura Muth  U20WBirchfield H4:53.24:53.236.0 
25:18.80   Iona Evans  U17WSwansea5:08.294:57.829.1 
35:30.65   Hayley Silver  U17WMansfield5:08.045:00.4423.4 
45:47.32   Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood5:36.195:00.0014.7 
55:55.38   Sarah Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.836.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.23   Paul Thompson SBU20MNotts9:42.239:04.34-0.4 
29:44.53   Ben Griffiths  U20MBirchfield H9:36.19:09.13-1.7 
39:54.66   Aaron Houseman  U17MCannock & Stafford9:37.59:29.0419.5 
410:01.98   Joe Wales PBU20MCharnwood9:46.59:33.725.9 
510:04.08   Robert Male  U20MRugby & Northampton9:51.28:55.290.9 
610:35.70   Kieran John  U17MNeath10:03.6610:03.6621.9 
710:49.14   Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield10:45.39:59.4-0.3 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.11   Freddie Hessian  U20MNotts9:06.148:30.90-2.6 
210:15.63   William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:57.559:17.0-0.7 
310:33.13   Adam Johnson  U20MCannock & Stafford9:52.689:52.6834.5 
410:58.17   Stephen Reynolds PBU17MSwansea10:58.1710:58.1722.0 
3000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.56   Thomas Halloway PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford9:39.289:20.250.4 
210:46.63   Matthew Cox  U17MCharnwood10:21.310:13.035.2 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.52   Clarissa Blake PBU17WRugby & Northampton11:20.611:20.632.5 
211:50.07   Kim Jalland PBU17WCharnwood11:23.5411:22.6936.0 
311:52.45   Jessica Freeman SBU17WBirchfield H11:52.4511:18.736.0 
412:20.69   Amelia Ridgway PBU17WCannock & Stafford12:20.6912:20.6936.0 
513:25.12   Charlotte Saunders SBU20WNotts13:25.1213:00.2429.9 
615:45.44   Catrin Roberts PBU17WNeath15:45.4415:45.4436.0 
715:55.38   Demi Jakymelen SBU17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs15:55.3813:28.236.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:39.49   Charlotte Foxall  U17WBirchfield H12:01.611:32.08.3 
213:56.84   Beth Clarke  U20WCannock & Stafford12:49.212:49.236.0 
315:55.64   Holly Smith  U17WMansfield14:37.614:37.636.0