National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Sutton Coldfield
29 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.5Elliot Slade PBU17MCardiff1:51.821:47.70-4.2 
21:57.8Elliot Giles  U20MBirchfield H1:53.241:43.63-6.7 
31:59.0Chris Perrin SBU20MCannock & Stafford1:58.51:57.0-1.6 
41:59.2Carwyn Evans PBU17MSwansea1:58.051:58.0548.1 
51:59.6Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.0010.1 
62:01.8Mark Thompson SBU20MNotts2:01.81:57.6318.4 
72:02.8George Buttery  U20MCharnwood2:00.71:59.602.6 
82:05.7Haran Dunderdale PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:04.61:54.24-0.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2Alex Coomber SBU20MCardiff1:58.21:48.440.6 
22:00.1Joseph Coleshaw  U20MNotts1:57.231:54.3242.7 
32:01.1Rhys Granville PBU17MCarmarthen/West Wales1:58.291:54.7215.7 
42:01.3Theo Blundell  U17MBirchfield H1:58.801:46.43-1.6 
52:07.5Ashley Wickett  U20MCannock & Stafford2:03.31:59.9237.6 
62:18.1Harry Buttery SBU17MCharnwood2:16.92:11.447.1 
72:25.8Jake Lancaster PBU17MMansfield2:25.82:25.854.0 
800 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Adam Sattar PBU17MBirchfield H2:05.32:05.354.0 
22:09.3Sam Lacey PBU17MBirchfield H2:07.091:57.3639.6 
32:09.9Kieron White  U17MSwansea2:05.961:53.821.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.5Chloe Richardson PBU20WBirchfield H/Royal Air Force2:15.32:14.20.2 
22:16.1Briony Bendle  U20WCharnwood2:15.832:14.4335.6 
32:19.1Emily Waugh PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:19.12:19.111.7 
42:22.4Chevelle Baxter PBU17WMansfield2:22.42:22.454.0 
52:24.1Elysia Pearson SBU20WSwansea/West Wales2:24.12:18.9130.4 
62:25.5Bethan Daw SBU20WCardiff2:25.172:20.7454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Laura Muth PBU20WBirchfield H2:23.22:23.254.0 
22:26.0Demi Jakymelen SBU17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:25.82:19.1650.2 
32:29.1Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:26.132:22.1517.4 
42:31.7Eleanor Barnes  U20WRugby & Northampton2:30.92:25.929.3 
52:33.0Clare Harwood PBU17WCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:33.02:33.032.6 
62:33.5Iona Evans  U17WSwansea2:31.72:27.7818.1 
72:35.8Catherine Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:25.592:25.5939.9 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.2Robert Needham PBU20MNotts3:58.23:48.057.2 
23:59.6Elliot Slade PBU17MCardiff3:54.573:48.26-4.2 
34:01.6Rory Grant PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:01.63:56.224.2 
44:02.5Tom Graves  U20MBirchfield H3:58.53:58.543.3 
54:03.4George Buttery PBU20MCharnwood4:03.43:57.092.6 
64:06.7Lloyd Heckler PBU17MCarmarthen4:06.73:57.1317.9 
74:14.5James McCann PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.53.7 
84:36.1Tom O'Mara  U20MMansfield4:17.164:12.8638.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.2Tom Collins SBU20MNotts4:03.23:57.5833.8 
24:15.5Michael Ward  U17MCardiff4:05.323:44.33-4.7 
34:16.0Luke Robinson PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:14.44:14.425.4 
44:24.4Joshua Lacey SBU20MBirchfield H4:24.44:20.151.5 
54:26.1Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales4:03.854:03.8519.7 
64:35.0Adam Johnson  U20MCannock & Stafford4:29.44:29.445.0 
85:14.2Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield5:01.544:19.661.2 
1500 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.3Naaman Morris PBU20MCardiff4:13.394:13.3941.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6Briony Bendle PBU20WCharnwood4:59.64:50.5835.6 
25:04.9Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.9039.9 
35:07.0Ellie Howat  U17WBirchfield H5:04.04:57.253.0 
45:10.3Mary Hughes SBU17WRugby & Northampton5:10.35:08.050.6 
55:11.1Kari O'Neill PBU17WCarmarthen5:06.45:06.442.1 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.6Joshua Griffiths  U20MCarmarthen8:58.198:11.98-6.1 
29:18.8James Perrin  U20MCannock & Stafford9:10.39:01.072.2 
39:25.4Freddie Hessian PBU20MNotts9:06.148:14.98-4.9 
49:29.2Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.18:31.6610.1 
59:40.1Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield9:37.98:58.7838.6 
69:41.9Ben Griffiths PBU20MBirchfield H9:36.19:09.131.2 
79:46.5Joe Wales PBU20MCharnwood9:46.59:33.724.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.4Paddy Clark PBU17MNotts9:35.48:45.092.7 
29:38.4Aaron Houseman  U17MCannock & Stafford9:37.59:29.0429.9 
39:51.2Robert Male SBU20MRugby & Northampton9:51.28:55.299.6 
49:53.3Ben Topley  U17MBirchfield H9:47.69:20.59.8 
510:11.6William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:57.559:17.00.2 
610:17.7Kieran John  U17MNeath10:03.6610:03.6620.2 
710:51.1Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield10:45.39:40.021.2 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.5Dannii Johnson  U20WBirchfield H10:09.5010:08.3143.4 
211:35.0Kim Jalland  U17WCharnwood11:23.5411:22.6929.2 
311:53.7Hannah Robinson  U17WNotts11:31.259:47.611.2