National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Cardiff
24 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.91Paddy Clark  U17MNotts2:02.21:56.46.9 
22:07.85Kieron White  U17MSwansea2:05.961:54.348.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.23Joseph Coleshaw PBU20MNotts1:57.231:54.3240.7 
21:59.99Naaman Morris PBU20MCardiff1:59.281:56.4939.9 
32:01.14Carwyn Evans  U17MSwansea1:58.051:58.0546.1 
42:01.49Joshua Lacey SBU20MBirchfield H2:01.491:58.0749.5 
52:06.13Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.008.1 
62:09.11James Lake  U17MCannock & Stafford2:06.292:05.314.9 
72:34.45Callum Bradwell PBU17MMansfield2:34.452:34.4554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.44Doug Musson PBU20MNotts1:58.331:52.62-4.4 
21:59.56Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales1:59.301:56.7022.0 
31:59.82Tom Charteress PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:59.821:58.80.4 
42:02.61Abdi Saleban SBU20MCardiff2:02.612:00.5751.2 
52:04.56Samuel Nicholls PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:04.22:02.442.9 
62:23.13Jacob Lott  U20MBirchfield H2:11.72:11.752.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.35Jemima Osborn  U20WSwansea/West Wales2:15.402:15.2812.3 
22:24.10Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton2:19.12:19.19.7 
32:26.13Lucy Arkinstall SBU20WCharnwood2:26.132:22.1516.6 
42:27.15Teresa Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:26.432:21.951.8 
52:31.31Jourdanna Beresford-Smith  U20WBirchfield H2:19.512:18.2054.0 
62:31.53Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield2:22.42:22.454.0 
72:38.77Heledd Williams SBU20WCardiff2:38.772:36.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton2:23.392:14.642.4 
22:25.59Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford2:25.592:25.5945.1 
32:27.45Shanie Read SBU20WBirchfield H2:27.452:20.252.9 
42:28.61Georgia Morgan PBU17WCardiff2:28.612:16.917.6 
52:31.68Leah Wilson-Randell PBU17WLlanelli/West Wales2:31.682:31.6854.0 
62:33.05Holly Smith PBU17WMansfield2:33.052:33.0554.0 
72:50.42Isabelle Perry SBU20WCharnwood2:50.422:47.954.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.50Naaman Morris  U20MCardiff4:13.394:13.3939.9 
24:43.72Stuart Davies U20MWWA    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.20Elliot Slade PBU17MCardiff3:54.573:48.261.5 
24:05.31Elliot Giles PBU20MBirchfield H3:58.143:39.53-5.6 
34:13.13Blayne Pick  U20MNotts3:56.823:56.7842.4 
44:14.87Rory Grant  U20MRugby & Northampton4:01.63:56.222.2 
54:19.93James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.57.4 
64:22.52Luke Clements PBU20MSwansea4:22.524:22.5245.4 
75:01.54Jordan Boam PBU17MMansfield5:01.544:19.662.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.78Matthew Drury PBU20MCardiff4:11.784:11.2921.9 
24:15.71Mark Thompson  U20MNotts4:05.203:56.8516.4 
34:21.24Ben Griffiths PBU20MBirchfield H4:21.244:01.18-0.5 
44:30.60Jordan Barrett  U17MCannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.732.3 
54:36.51Matthew Richards  U20MPembrokeshire4:10.354:03.074.2 
64:57.69Sam Turnell SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:57.694:23.743.8 
75:24.54Callum Bradwell PBU17MMansfield5:24.545:24.5454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.59Demi Jakymelen  U17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:57.284:48.1848.2 
25:01.90Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.9045.1 
35:03.00Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton4:41.94:39.619.7 
45:04.37Elin Davies  U17WSwansea5:00.034:51.2624.6 
55:06.85Jessica Freeman  U17WBirchfield H4:59.844:54.149.8 
65:17.56Anna Morris PBU17WCardiff5:17.564:58.1241.4 
75:36.19Lucy Arkinstall SBU20WCharnwood5:36.195:00.0016.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.32Iona Evans  U17WSwansea5:08.294:57.8216.1 
25:32.05Charlotte Inwood  U20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7942.4 
35:40.79Holly Smith PBU17WMansfield5:40.795:40.7954.0 
45:42.79Sarah Hulme SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.852.9 
56:07.05Isabelle Perry  U20WCharnwood5:48.765:30.354.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.62Blayne Pick  U20MNotts8:47.808:47.8042.4 
29:35.07Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.18:31.668.1 
39:35.39Matthew Thomas  U20MSwansea9:35.09:35.020.7 
49:39.28Thomas Halloway PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford9:39.289:20.250.5 
59:59.22Jacob Lott PBU20MBirchfield H9:59.229:59.2252.0 
610:47.22Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield10:45.39:40.022.4 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.68Aaron Houseman  U17MCannock & Stafford9:37.59:29.0427.9 
210:05.69Sam Turnell SBU20MRugby & Northampton10:05.699:48.6043.8 
310:17.94Kieran John  U17MNeath10:03.6610:03.6618.2 
411:44.47Benjamin Abbott  U17MNotts11:33.010:25.944.5 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25.7Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton9:58.49:55.309.7 
211:48.6Anna Morris PBU17WCardiff11:48.611:10.9541.4 
311:52.3Hannah Hardy PBU17WMansfield11:52.311:07.3429.0 
412:07.6Charlotte Foxall  U17WBirchfield H12:01.611:32.012.6 
512:49.2Beth Clarke PBU20WCannock & Stafford12:49.212:49.247.7 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.0Clarissa Blake  U17WRugby & Northampton11:20.611:20.641.0 
212:11.6Heledd Williams PBU20WCardiff12:11.612:11.654.0 
312:44.5Jasminder Odusanya  U17WBirchfield H12:40.7012:40.7053.7