National Junior League Avon Division External Results
Yate
24 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.39David Banwell-Clode  U20MCwmbran1:54.541:50.8412.4 
22:01.24Jack McMullen  U20MStratford-upon-Avon1:59.241:57.1130.6 
32:05.68Samuel Harry  U20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par1:59.031:56.510.3 
42:08.99Eliot Green  U17MTeam Bath2:08.22:01.4824.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.48Dominic Farr  U20MBarry & Vale2:01.131:59.1026.1 
22:06.11Carsten Adams  U20MCheltenham2:02.72:01.527.3 
32:12.82Chris Goulding PBU17MTeam Bath2:12.12:12.149.1 
800 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.80Alex Simon  U20MBridgend2:05.922:04.5750.4 
22:08.38Harri Williams PBU17MCardiff & The Vale Schs/Barry & Vale2:08.382:08.3848.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.60Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:06.632:04.5938.8 
22:28.80Amy Sweet  U17WNewquay & Par2:22.92:17.4329.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.30Abbie Johnston  U17WYate/Westbury2:36.452:36.4553.8 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.36Matthew Edwards PBU17MBarry & Vale4:03.593:51.98-3.9 
24:10.48Alex Carter PBU17MTeam Bath4:06.913:53.97-2.4 
34:31.22Jack McMullen  U20MStratford-upon-Avon4:24.14:24.130.6 
44:33.42David Weir  U17MCity of Plymouth4:25.904:02.377.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.65Emrys Penny  U20MNewport H4:08.84:05.6227.0 
24:32.03Harri Elmer PBU20MTeam Bath4:32.034:32.0342.1 
34:46.13Rhys Lloyd PBU17MForest of Dean4:46.134:14.2040.8 
1500 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.63Samuel Longville SBU17MBridgend4:19.304:05.1327.1 
24:22.72Evan Wynne PBU17MNewport H4:22.724:12.0638.9 
34:34.99Jack Fear  U17MNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs4:23.274:09.0936.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.33Alex Stainthorpe PBU20WTeam Bath4:48.334:48.3347.6 
24:52.14Ffion Lewis PBU20WBridgend4:52.144:52.1414.5 
35:12.73Beth Hawling  U20WCheltenham5:01.174:38.41.1 
45:14.61Katie Burns  U20WCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.9026.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.36Fiona Bray SBU17WBridgend5:25.365:13.8553.8 
25:28.99Lauren Ellis U20WTeam Avon    
1500 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.41Abbie Johnson U20WTeam Avon    
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.7Daniel Owen PBU20MCheltenham9:09.78:22.86-1.0 
29:44.8Ashley Smith SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9:44.89:33.77.9 
310:01.1James Hunt  U17MBridgend9:33.388:37.36-5.9 
411:13.1Eliot Green SBU17MTeam Bath11:13.110:04.3224.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.7Tommaso Migliuolo SBU20MCheltenham/Italy10:34.79:43.8310.4 
211:47.7Jake Fisher PBU20MNorth Somerset11:47.711:47.754.0 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.7Vanessa Brann  U20WBristol & West11:03.511:03.553.3 
212:59.2Rachel See  U17WCheltenham12:14.010:55.74.2