National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
1 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.06Zak Curran SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78-4.9 
21:56.71Sam Yates  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:51.451:51.4524.6 
31:58.23Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9732.6 
42:00.25Daniel Yaxley SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0141.7 
52:05.41Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.4119.8 
62:05.70Oliver Taylor  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.932:00.3043.2 
72:14.88Scott Greeves  U17MCity of Norwich2:00.481:51.49-1.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.15Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.181:47.2813.5 
21:58.88Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.141:55.1446.4 
32:02.00Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.9931.5 
42:02.11Oliver Robinson  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.081:58.0816.2 
52:03.09Liam Blaikie PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.511:59.5146.7 
62:08.97Tom Fallon  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.042:02.0427.1 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.15James Tidd PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.201:54.29-0.1 
22:10.06Gari Brown  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.122:07.3552.2 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.92Iona Lake SBU20WCity of Norwich2:16.922:10.7-0.2 
22:17.20Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:09.642:05.958.3 
32:18.98Danielle Critchley  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.599.7 
42:19.33Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:08.322:03.386.0 
52:24.59Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.342:14.830.0 
62:25.19Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford2:20.872:19.5250.4 
72:32.44Lauren MacGregor SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.442:22.1650.4 
82:38.02Ama Pipi PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:38.022:38.0254.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.21Kiera Mooney  U17WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:15.82:15.818.9 
22:22.17Eleanor Bounds  U20WNewham & Essex Beagles2:19.532:14.1554.0 
32:28.57Kate Barber  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Enfield & Haringey2:28.502:20.429.3 
42:34.52Saffron Salih  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.22:21.5027.7 
52:35.09Natalie Woodhouse  U20WSouthend2:28.282:26.7830.7 
62:37.55Christina Hall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.112:22.2137.3 
72:50.91Lauren Freeman  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.42:46.8554.0 
83:00.06Emma Burroughs  U20WIpswich2:30.42:22.641.8 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.51Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.963:40.93-5.8 
24:07.68Bradley Goater  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.453:45.322.6 
34:08.69Joe Sherry PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.794:03.7940.2 
44:11.10Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:09.43:59.17-4.3 
54:11.19Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:07.604:07.6041.5 
64:23.97Tom Hook  U17MCity of Norwich3:53.793:43.161.1 
74:38.08Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7223.0 
84:38.71Ross Fawcett  U20MIpswich4:20.564:20.5621.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.15Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.723:44.021.6 
24:11.61Ricky Harvie SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.613:42.32-4.7 
34:12.87Robert Yates PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.874:12.8746.0 
44:17.99Yasir Sheikh SBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.484:08.4848.4 
54:42.38Reece Surridge PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:42.384:21.1824.4 
64:50.24Ryan Dunne  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.824:33.8254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.05Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:22.134:13.748.3 
24:57.56Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5650.4 
34:58.56Kate Curran  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons4:44.524:33.369.4 
45:03.00Nastassja Potgieter  U17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4439.8 
55:18.36Ellie Wallis  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.405:07.4043.3 
65:26.83Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon5:25.794:58.428.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.46Juliet Broster SBU20WCity of Norwich5:03.464:52.645.3 
25:12.38Molly Patch SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.385:00.6436.3 
35:31.99Amy Mitchell SBU20WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley5:31.995:09.929.2 
45:54.07Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.055:49.0551.5 
56:00.07Rosie Adams SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:00.075:09.9654.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.16Jack Philp SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3545.6 
24:23.05Phillip Crout  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.2 
34:32.54Petru Snaipar  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova4:17.564:17.5651.9 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.88Tadhg Grant SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet9:02.888:39.1447.1 
29:07.56Alex Jones SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students9:07.568:51.6120.6 
39:12.18Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.378:23.631.0 
49:27.26Frazer Heasman  U20MCity of Norwich9:08.209:08.2018.7 
59:44.20Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:44.208:47.995.6 
610:25.5David Kail  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles9:48.789:48.7811.8 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.46Euan Mackenzie  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:56.528:56.529.4 
29:22.87Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:38.868:38.8633.5 
39:49.60Christopher Miles PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:49.609:49.6043.6 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.0Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:01.1910:01.196.0 
211:03.4Hannah Wright  U17WCity of Norwich10:50.2510:50.2536.2 
311:13.8Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.910:52.1628.8 
411:38.3Amber Reed  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:25.010:52.1915.0 
512:00.1Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford11:11.1810:32.4450.4 
612:18.9Jay Andrews  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:47.7610:49.8350.1 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.4Mabel Beckett  U17WCity of Norwich11:00.9510:51.102.8 
211:14.3Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet11:14.311:01.6640.2 
311:37.3Alice Wills SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.752.8 
411:43.3Michelle Fewster  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:35.7711:05.853.2