National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Basildon
10 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.08   Harry Sagel  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.521:51.3620.0 
21:55.32   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
31:55.60   Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13-5.8 
41:56.96   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon1:51.41:48.101.7 
51:59.04   Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.539.6 
61:59.64   Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.4119.5 
72:00.11   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57   Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.221:53.47-1.9 
21:59.13   Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6836.0 
31:59.94   Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.501:57.3836.0 
42:00.40   Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.234.8 
52:03.29   Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.291:55.226.0 
62:07.04   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5022.4 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.16   Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon2:08.332:06.110.7 
22:17.22   Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:09.642:05.957.9 
32:19.78   Danielle Critchley  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.599.2 
42:20.11   Katie Brown  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:17.772:16.443.0 
52:21.99   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford2:20.872:19.5236.0 
62:24.64   Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.982:16.116.3 
72:31.15   Lucy Hayes PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.152:31.1536.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.84   Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe2:16.282:15.342.3 
22:21.72   Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.388.8 
32:24.00   Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0822.1 
42:26.58   Emily Bullis PBU17WBasildon2:26.582:19.412.9 
52:35.24   Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.62:24.5336.0 
62:36.30   Danielle McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:33.22:33.235.2 
72:55.29   Lauren Freeman  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.42:46.8536.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.85   Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.3336.0 
24:04.37   Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.493:59.8133.0 
34:10.11   Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.924:08.4336.0 
44:11.40   Scott Greeves PBU17MCity of Norwich4:11.403:45.73-2.2 
54:18.31   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5436.0 
64:20.56   Ross Fawcett PBU20MIpswich4:20.564:20.5620.9 
74:22.93   Oliver Taylor SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:22.934:14.7736.0 
84:31.27   Robert Christou SBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:31.274:15.7136.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.05   Bradley Goater  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.453:45.322.3 
24:07.08   Phillip Crout  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.2 
34:15.40   Tommy Bower  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:09.674:06.0611.8 
44:29.72   Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.473:58.016.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.2   Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.144:21.140.1 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.57   Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:22.134:13.747.9 
24:35.81   Kaylee Dodd PBU17WBasildon4:35.814:20.095.7 
34:43.39   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford4:42.714:41.8836.0 
44:49.29   Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe4:36.704:32.062.3 
54:52.93   Nastassja Potgieter  U17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4436.0 
64:57.32   Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5636.0 
75:05.04   Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.474:43.475.8 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.31   Ciara Stewart  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5035.2 
24:57.91   Lucy Barnes PBU17WIpswich4:57.914:57.915.7 
35:33.33   Lucy Hayes  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.495:23.4936.0 
45:44.83   Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.05:04.7736.0 
55:46.65   Grace Bird SBU20WDereham/City of Norwich5:46.655:15.0623.6 
66:00.53   Michelle Fewster  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:09.094:53.736.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.8   Sophie Crofts PBU17WChelmsford4:59.334:47.6536.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.99   Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:16.858:12.94-1.9 
28:55.91   Khalid Al-Abaidy PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts8:55.918:55.9133.3 
39:00.61   Jack Fitsall PBU20MBasildon8:55.798:55.7936.0 
49:05.48   James Senior SBU20MCity of Norwich9:05.488:27.6-1.4 
59:09.26   James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:09.268:27.29-1.0 
69:09.89   Tom Lees PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:09.899:09.8912.7 
79:18.51   Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich9:18.519:10.630.8 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.20   Frazer Heasman PBU20MCity of Norwich9:08.209:08.2017.5 
29:11.15   Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.378:23.630.5 
39:15.03   Andrew Law PBU20MBasildon9:15.039:15.0336.0 
49:16.73   Sam Wilson PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:16.739:02.532.7 
59:22.23   Bradley Wattleworth  U17MIpswich9:15.628:15.47-2.2 
69:40.63   Will Mercer PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:40.639:40.6336.0 
710:27.26   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:17.749:10.3822.4 
3000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.3   James Murdoch PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.39:16.333.6 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.03   Maryse Haynes SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:58.039:38.038.3 
211:02.67   Mabel Beckett  U17WCity of Norwich11:00.9510:51.102.8 
311:04.24   Emily Ballard PBU20WBasildon11:04.2411:04.249.3 
411:08.96   Becky Hewitt SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:08.9610:54.316.3 
511:30.51   Katie Brown SBU20WEnfield & Haringey11:30.5110:04.263.0 
611:35.77   Michelle Fewster SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley11:35.7711:05.836.0 
711:54.77   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford11:11.1810:32.4436.0 
812:12.71   Suzu Sato SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet12:09.6011:57.833.2 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:40.88   Amber Reed  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:25.010:52.1914.8 
211:46.23   Jade Peel PBU17WBasildon11:46.2310:39.536.0 
312:33.82   Ellie Wallis  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:10.4211:10.4233.4