National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Bromley
24 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.14Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78-5.4 
21:54.72Harry Sagel  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.521:51.3620.4 
31:56.00Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13-6.1 
41:56.27Tom Pye PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.4119.8 
51:57.66Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.539.8 
62:01.29Martainn Ramsay  U20MCity of Norwich1:57.71:53.92-1.1 
72:05.68Liam Blaikie  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.511:59.5146.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.54Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.221:53.47-1.5 
21:59.16Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.9931.5 
31:59.77Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.235.3 
42:00.76Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.501:57.3841.5 
52:01.22Oliver Robinson  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.081:58.0816.2 
62:06.90Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5023.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96Melissa Courtney-Bryant SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC2:11.262:04.03-3.0 
22:16.45Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe2:16.282:15.343.0 
32:19.86Katie Brown  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:17.772:16.442.7 
42:21.37Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.342:14.830.0 
52:21.62Emily Ballard PBU20WBasildon2:21.622:21.628.3 
62:25.48Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7646.9 
72:55.16Lauren Freeman  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.42:46.8554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.38Kate Curran  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons2:16.92:16.99.4 
22:18.03Georgia Bell SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.389.1 
32:21.88Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0822.1 
42:36.35Doja Atanda  U20WNewham & Essex Beagles2:34.592:28.0951.0 
52:37.80Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9554.0 
62:38.65Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:36.482:34.2038.8 
73:02.50Temitayo Alawoya PBU17WEnfield & Haringey3:02.503:02.5054.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.52Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.533:49.0913.5 
24:08.48Yasir Sheikh PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.484:08.4848.4 
34:09.88Alex Goodall PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.883:54.721.0 
44:11.14Michael Christoforou  U20MEnfield & Haringey4:09.43:59.17-4.3 
54:21.50Liam Blaikie  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.734:08.7346.7 
64:24.47Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.473:58.015.6 
74:30.77James Jackson SBU20MCity of Norwich4:30.773:58.5853.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.50Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.663:45.66-1.5 
24:18.94Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3545.6 
34:34.40Stephen Strange  U20MBasildon4:20.023:54.60-3.6 
44:37.91Oliver Robinson PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:37.914:37.9116.2 
54:59.42Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7223.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.08Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:01.81-3.0 
24:46.07Poppy Blake  U20WChelmsford4:42.714:41.8848.2 
34:49.25Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe4:36.704:32.063.0 
45:10.64Emily Bullis  U17WBasildon5:04.74:45.563.0 
55:33.40Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6538.8 
65:51.79Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.05:04.7754.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.54Katie-Ann Tuttlebury SBU20WChelmsford4:54.644:46.1550.4 
25:01.32Ciara Stewart  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5040.2 
35:10.72Melody Kane PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.725:03.7238.1 
45:25.79Emily Ballard SBU20WBasildon5:25.794:58.428.3 
55:58.79Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.055:49.0551.5 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.04Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:28.898:06.231.6 
29:10.24Frazer Heasman  U20MCity of Norwich9:08.209:08.2018.7 
39:16.72Khalid Al-Abaidy  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts8:55.918:55.9133.7 
49:22.62Nakole Iddirisu PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles9:22.629:22.6246.4 
59:27.81Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich9:18.519:10.631.2 
69:28.55Ross Braden PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:28.558:22.92-4.7 
710:15.35Sean Kenny  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:09.3010:09.3049.3 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.03Ben Kennard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.639:08.0130.9 
29:38.96Bradley Wattleworth  U17MIpswich9:15.628:15.47-1.8 
310:01.90Will Mercer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:40.639:40.6348.7 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.76Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:34.2310:28.1050.4 
211:06.87Nastassja Potgieter SBU17WCity of Norwich11:06.8710:16.7639.8 
311:14.27Alice Wills SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.752.8 
411:22.50Freya Lenton SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:22.5011:19.738.8 
511:29.88Clare Parkin  U20WBlackheath & Bromley10:40.0210:40.0228.8 
611:41.45Katie Brown  U20WEnfield & Haringey11:30.5110:04.262.7 
711:49.89Jade Peel  U17WBasildon11:46.2310:39.550.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.53Becky Hewitt  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:08.9610:54.316.3 
211:32.91Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.910:52.1628.8 
311:57.70Abbie Schmid SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:57.7011:54.9552.7 
412:18.52Michelle Fewster  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:35.7711:05.853.2 
3000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.13Ross Tennant SBU17MIpswich9:51.138:28.5711.1 
210:17.97William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:17.978:48.192.7 
3DNFDennis Cross  U20MThurrock9:34.99:12.7327.5