National Junior League Brent Division External Results
Kingston
10 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.8Joe Saissi  U17MHillingdon1:57.141:51.1616.0 
21:59.5Luke Conway  U20MTeam Kennet1:56.61:54.23-0.9 
32:02.5Jordan Henderson PBU20MHarrow2:02.52:01.869.8 
42:05.8Hugo Cayssials PBU17MThames Valley/France2:05.381:57.75-1.7 
52:07.1James Mitchell  U20MBracknell AC2:05.372:05.3747.4 
62:08.7Samuel Vassall PBU17MKingston & Poly/26.22:08.72:03.45.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:57.231:55.6331.8 
22:03.1Jack Gregory  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni2:00.721:58.05-2.7 
32:15.7James Brannan  U17MBracknell AC2:13.01:58.7942.6 
42:17.8Dominic Speight PBU17MHillingdon2:17.81:56.603.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.8Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.795.4 
22:28.1Rosie Bishop SBU17WReading AC2:28.12:19.0943.5 
32:33.6Mica Wood U17WS&D    
42:33.8Alyx Gregory PBU20WReading AC2:33.82:33.846.6 
52:34.9Alice Clemens PBU17WKingston & Poly/Thames Turbo2:34.92:34.928.5 
62:47.9Grace Collins  U17WBracknell AC2:39.262:27.754.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.8Shaun Wyllie PBU17MBracknell AC3:53.113:41.436.0 
24:08.2Allan Stewart  U20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.410.0 
34:13.2Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-0.8 
44:15.7James Laing  U20MHillingdon4:06.214:06.21-1.3 
54:18.0Hugo Cayssials  U17MThames Valley/France4:13.853:59.67-1.7 
64:28.8Tom O'Dowd  U20MHarrow4:18.54:18.531.8 
74:29.6Jonathon Roberts PBU20MReading AC4:18.33:47.75-4.4 
84:37.3James Davis  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.342.5 
94:56.5Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow4:30.723:58.172.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.5Anna Madry  U20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1752.4 
25:22.4Rosie Bishop  U17WReading AC5:04.34:54.343.5 
35:31.4Ellen Rose-Senior PBU17WHarrow5:31.45:07.2311.7 
45:38.7Naomi Mitchell SBU20WReading AC5:38.74:54.4-0.5 
56:30.4Catherine Robertson PBU17WBracknell AC6:30.46:30.445.8 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.2Jack Williams  U20MReading AC9:13.68:33.1414.5 
29:33.8James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:28.799:17.592.5 
39:39.8Adam Wimbledon SBU17MBracknell AC9:39.89:24.2352.4 
49:53.0Edward Stockdale PBU20MReading AC9:53.08:52.2-0.7 
59:57.3Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow9:57.38:18.202.9 
610:03.7Abraham Brown PBU20MHarrow10:03.710:03.721.3 
710:07.9Jordan Bateman PBU20MBracknell AC10:07.910:07.914.1 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.7Ella Row SBU20WBracknell AC11:44.710:46.348.5 
212:47.0Mollie Haines  U17WReading AC12:32.911:26.7730.9 
313:12.9Bethan Taylor  U17WReading AC12:49.9312:26.454.0