National Junior League Medway Division External Results
Eltham
1 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Dominic Brown PBU17MTonbridge1:56.51:50.45-3.4 
21:59.1Adam Gilbert  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:55.321:53.7332.0 
32:05.1Robert Macdonald  U20MCambridge H/Brighton Uni1:59.311:59.3139.2 
42:08.3Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley2:00.961:51.47-3.3 
52:16.1Aaron Kellow  U17MAshford AC2:11.82:08.846.9 
62:19.6Robert Leat SBU20MPaddock Wood2:19.62:16.0548.3 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Luca Russo  U20MTonbridge1:58.471:52.468.3 
22:05.0George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.9949.9 
32:06.1William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2130.2 
42:20.5Steve Tredray  U20MCambridge H2:14.72:14.751.8 
52:42.6Callum Burgess  U17MAshford AC2:20.92:20.954.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.7Niki Faulkner  U17MBexley2:05.811:54.25-3.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Rebecca Weston  U20WInvicta East Kent2:14.772:12.432.0 
22:27.0Beth Armstrong  U20WBexley2:25.12:17.1114.5 
32:40.7Casey Porritt  U17WDartford H2:30.492:28.453.4 
42:50.2Annabel Land  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:48.02:48.054.0 
53:04.7Charlotte Hunt SBU17WCambridge H3:04.72:38.2954.0 
63:05.5Isabel Dickinson  U20WAshford AC2:47.92:47.919.5 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.6Jamie Bryant  U20MTonbridge4:17.343:59.34-3.5 
24:27.0Adam Willis PBU17MBexley4:20.24:20.242.0 
34:45.4Declan O'Driscoll PBU17MAshford AC4:35.94:35.945.0 
44:53.1Sam Dowler PBU20MDartford H4:53.14:22.123.0 
54:54.7Robert Leat  U20MPaddock Wood4:54.184:43.8448.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.3Jack Keywood  U20MTonbridge4:12.054:12.054.7 
24:46.1Neil Daughters PBU17MAshford AC4:44.444:27.138.8 
34:56.4Charlie Winch PBU17MBexley4:42.04:40.3633.9 
45:09.1Connor Campbell  U17MDartford H4:56.14:43.813.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1Caroline Ford PBU20WCambridge H4:40.14:20.751.4 
24:56.5Emily Hosker-Thornhill  U20WInvicta East Kent4:43.074:14.40-0.4 
35:06.1Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC4:59.14:59.144.5 
45:18.2Nicola Wilkinson SBU17WTonbridge5:18.25:00.4318.9 
55:29.9Ellen Newark  U17WBexley5:08.64:59.2436.7 
65:47.8Cassie Benson PBU17WDartford H5:31.765:31.7648.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:16.9Laura Deacon  U17WCambridge H6:09.46:09.454.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.3Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent9:32.89:14.4646.1 
29:44.5Thomas Wright PBU17MBexley9:39.498:51.500.1 
311:54.1Andrew Robertson PBU20MAshford AC11:54.111:54.18.3 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.1Tommy Taylor SBU20MBexley10:52.19:08.22-1.3 
211:55.6Aaron Kellow  U17MAshford AC10:22.5910:22.5946.9 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.3Sarah Shepheard PBU20WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent11:44.1211:09.267.6 
212:36.7Megan Williams PBU17WCambridge H/Bristol Uni12:36.710:55.19.1 
313:37.6Louise Blair  U20WMedway & Maidstone13:08.913:02.852.9 
414:41.8Isabel Dickinson  U20WAshford AC13:39.413:33.519.5