Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.51Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.531:51.48-1.8 
21:53.72David Smale PBU23MSouthend/Loughborough Students1:53.071:52.488.3 
31:53.93Harun Abdi PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.931:53.9345.4 
41:55.58James Tydeman  SENMBasildon1:53.011:51.217.2 
51:56.22David Gibbon SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.3725.8 
61:57.05Kelvin Goodwin  SENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles1:57.01:57.047.5 
71:57.59Peter Smale PBSENMSouthend/Loughborough Students1:57.371:57.3714.6 
81:59.61Chris James  U23MBasildon/Loughborough Students1:57.521:53.8737.5 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.18George Elliott PBU15MBenfleet2:06.271:53.847.7 
22:10.41Jim Fodder PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.944.4 
32:10.62James Nadin PBU15MSouthend2:09.762:04.8528.1 
42:12.27Nick Cooper  U15MBraintree2:09.41:57.9733.8 
52:16.17Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:16.172:02.0628.5 
62:16.83Daniel Rowden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.801:44.09-6.8 
72:18.56James Blenkinsop PBU15MSouthend2:17.522:08.822.1 
82:22.73Toby Gibbons  U15MSouthend2:19.832:11.250.9 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.00Jim Fodder  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.944.4 
22:16.23Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:16.172:02.0628.5 
32:17.20Daniel Rowden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.801:44.09-6.8 
42:17.52James Blenkinsop PBU15MSouthend2:17.522:08.822.1 
52:19.83Toby Gibbons SBU15MSouthend2:19.832:11.250.9 
62:20.42Daniel Ashley  U15MBasildon2:16.332:02.208.6 
72:22.43Edward Thompson  U15MHavering2:19.92:16.320.2 
82:27.42Ben Holdgate  U15MBraintree2:24.02:05.770.7 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12Nick Cooper  U15MBraintree2:09.41:57.9733.8 
22:12.54George Elliott SBU15MBenfleet2:06.271:53.847.7 
32:13.47James Nadin PBU15MSouthend2:09.762:04.8528.1 
42:25.45Benjamin Isaac Cockrill  U15MSouthend2:19.42:19.454.0 
52:28.54Thomas Pitkin PBU15MHavering2:28.542:03.927.8 
62:30.67Adam Foster  U15MBenfleet2:24.112:16.1244.7 
72:36.76Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.2750.1 
82:39.79Robert Hall  U15MThurrock2:29.12:29.154.0 
92:43.97Callum Hayes  U15MBasildon2:43.52:43.554.0 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18Jon Kerridge PBU17MSouthend1:56.941:56.944.5 
21:57.69Tom Richardson PBU17MThurrock1:57.081:52.811.7 
32:03.31Michael Porter  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.461:58.6619.2 
42:06.54Joseph Gibbon  U17MColchester & Tendring2:03.442:02.023.0 
52:07.46Joe Robinson  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.332:02.0846.3 
62:07.60Samuel Robinson  U17MChelmsford2:03.52:03.518.0 
72:10.82Robert Clarke  U17MColchester H2:07.92:04.2541.7 
82:12.38Alexander Masterson  U17MSouthend2:02.142:02.1444.3 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:56.941:56.944.5 
22:08.65Joseph Gibbon  U17MColchester & Tendring2:03.442:02.023.0 
32:09.59Joe Robinson  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.332:02.0846.3 
42:11.93Alec Finch PBU17MThurrock2:07.81:57.1-0.9 
52:12.92Nicholas Henesy U17MSouthend H S B    
62:15.62Joe Beard  U17MSouthend2:13.42:11.650.1 
72:17.24Callum Pastfield SBU17MSouthend2:17.242:17.1054.0 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Alexander Masterson  U17MSouthend2:02.142:02.1444.3 
22:04.66Samuel Robinson PBU17MChelmsford2:03.52:03.518.0 
32:05.00Michael Porter  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.461:58.6619.2 
42:09.66Robert Clarke  U17MColchester H2:07.92:04.2541.7 
52:13.36James Thompson  U17MColchester & Tendring2:08.81:59.5731.4 
62:17.05Steven Hancock PBU17MSouthend2:17.052:10.022.3 
72:29.78Sharmaarke Adan PBU17MIlford2:29.782:29.7854.0 
82:45.50Suad Bajraktari PBU17MIlford2:45.502:45.5054.0 
800 h3 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.86Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock1:57.081:52.811.7 
22:13.31James McLeod  U17MBraintree2:01.32:01.349.6 
32:16.40Justin Farrance U17MSouthend H S B    
42:18.48Jonathan Burton SBU17MBasildon2:18.42:07.5319.9 
52:19.34Bradley Camm PBU17MEssex Schs2:19.342:19.3453.7 
62:20.37Tate Baron PBU17MSouthend2:20.372:20.3752.7 
72:22.46Nick Duffey  U17MHavering2:15.462:08.940.9 
82:27.06Laurence Thorne PBU17MEssex Schs2:27.062:27.0654.0 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.50Dale King-Clutterbuck PBU20MBasildon1:51.41:48.102.0 
21:57.14Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.141:55.1446.4 
31:57.95Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.951:52.1912.1 
41:58.44Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0141.7 
52:01.30Thomas Gifford  U20MColchester & Tendring1:58.201:50.942.2 
62:03.75Liam Blaikie  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.511:59.5146.7 
72:04.47Richard Pollitt  U20MBraintree2:03.02:01.649.3 
82:21.99Michael O'Callaghan  U20MIlford2:19.702:19.7033.5 
92:27.50Omar Rashid  U20MIlford2:17.542:17.5453.8 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.64Canaan Solomon  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:47.12-2.8 
22:23.20Max Jones  U13MBasildon2:17.781:53.08-3.1 
32:23.48Jody Meredith  U13MThurrock2:21.772:06.212.3 
42:23.55Jake Young  U13MColchester H2:19.751:57.0715.8 
52:29.36Benjamin Haynes  U13MNewham & Essex Beagles2:27.632:15.3936.7 
62:30.35Brandon Thorpe PBU13MSouthend2:30.352:06.877.4 
72:31.25Daniel Richards  U13MOrion2:25.881:54.54-0.5 
82:31.27Mitchel Cox  U13MSouthend2:29.51:53.64-3.7 
800 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Max Jones  U13MBasildon2:17.781:53.08-3.1 
22:26.9Daniel Richards PBU13MOrion2:25.881:54.54-0.5 
32:27.8Jody Meredith  U13MThurrock2:21.772:06.212.3 
42:28.1Benjamin Haynes PBU13MNewham & Essex Beagles2:27.632:15.3936.7 
52:32.4Brandon Thorpe  U13MSouthend2:30.352:06.877.4 
62:37.3Mason Webb  U13MBasildon2:31.92:06.0923.3 
73:00.2Andrew Davis  U13MOrion2:58.42:58.454.0 
83:04.8David Morgan PBU13MBasildon3:04.83:04.854.0 
800 h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Canaan Solomon  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:47.12-2.8 
22:34.2Jake Young  U13MColchester H2:19.751:57.0715.8 
32:37.2Mitchel Cox  U13MSouthend2:29.51:53.64-3.7 
42:37.5Ryan Green  U13MHavering2:28.72:28.754.0 
52:38.3Jack Woolf PBU13MSouthend2:38.32:38.347.8 
62:45.7Samuel Smith  U13MThurrock2:42.192:04.7116.1 
72:48.2Matthew Ashley PBU13MBasildon2:38.642:18.2644.9 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon2:08.332:06.11-0.8 
22:14.63Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon2:14.632:13.1427.4 
32:17.46Stacey Wheat SBU23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni2:14.952:14.6229.6 
42:17.98Denise Morley  V40WColchester H/Eastern Masters2:15.282:15.287.5 
52:18.44Nicola Bredin PBSENWBasildon2:17.972:17.9713.8 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.29Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.480.0 
22:33.15Kiera Tippett  U13WChelmsford2:27.02:23.7613.4 
32:36.51Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion2:31.522:21.6927.7 
42:46.19Jemima Walker  U13WBasildon2:43.42:34.131.9 
52:47.35Jodie Ratcliff  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.836.4 
62:48.53Natasha May  U13WSouthend2:40.982:25.9338.5 
72:52.54Rosie Poole  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.0139.8 
82:55.06Regan Doyle U13WCecil Jones College    
800 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.62Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.480.0 
22:35.65Kiera Tippett  U13WChelmsford2:27.02:23.7613.4 
32:38.45Rosie Poole  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.0139.8 
42:49.37Cheyenne St Lewis  U13WNewham & Essex Beagles2:46.782:46.7854.0 
52:49.40Amy Baggs  U13WHavering2:41.82:25.911.6 
62:51.30Maddie Evison  U13WBasildon2:40.92:39.046.1 
73:02.97Brittany Abbott-Trangmar  U13WThurrock2:52.82:52.854.0 
83:11.00Emily Haigh PBU13WColchester & Tendring3:11.003:11.0054.0 
800 h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.21Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion2:31.522:21.6927.7 
22:44.48Jemima Walker  U13WBasildon2:43.42:34.131.9 
32:56.98Charlotte Vine  U13WBasildon2:47.52:47.554.0 
42:58.49Ella Healey SBU13WSouthend2:58.492:50.1048.0 
53:03.37Megan Paxman  U13WChelmsford2:52.92:25.242.8 
63:05.13Emily Burton PBU13WBasildon3:05.133:05.1354.0 
73:12.95Katy Horwitz PBU13WBasildon3:12.953:12.9554.0 
800 h3 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.17Natasha May PBU13WSouthend2:40.982:25.9338.5 
22:43.60Jodie Ratcliff  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.836.4 
32:48.78Regan Doyle U13WCecil Jones College    
42:49.89Talya Abbott PBU13WOrion2:47.942:47.9451.6 
52:50.85Elle Smith PBU13WThurrock2:38.12:31.245.8 
62:53.88Nancy Callagher  U13WOrion2:43.32:35.8434.4 
73:10.58Gabrielle Pearce SBU13WChelmsford3:10.582:39.941.5 
83:14.93Lily-May Hill  U13WHavering3:05.03:05.054.0 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.16Lydia Hallam PBU15WHavering2:13.572:11.021.4 
22:20.25Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:16.362:16.3616.9 
32:20.58Isobel Ives PBU15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.0 
42:22.43Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford2:21.552:12.431.7 
52:27.75Sarah Wilson PBU15WHavering2:24.12:21.0526.9 
62:28.38Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7545.9 
72:32.74Millie Smith  U15WChelmsford2:25.92:21.5144.2 
800 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering2:13.572:11.021.4 
22:28.2Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:16.362:16.3616.9 
32:30.6Sarah Wilson PBU15WHavering2:24.12:21.0526.9 
42:36.0Lucy Kidwell  U15WSouthend2:29.392:24.5438.5 
52:38.2Alicia McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.315.6 
62:41.1Victoria Hiscock  U15W 2:34.72:17.43.0 
72:41.3Kira Meredith SBU15WThurrock2:41.32:39.5347.5 
83:00.1Tilly Aitmarri PBU15WBasildon3:00.12:53.446.0 
800 h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.67Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.0 
22:27.59Heidi Surman-Wells  U15WHavering2:23.02:21.4031.2 
32:29.82Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7545.9 
42:30.85Emma Jarvis  U15WSouthend2:22.02:22.051.1 
52:38.27Natasha Fisher  U15WChelmsford2:31.192:30.4951.9 
62:39.08Daisy Pointing  U15WBasildon2:34.32:32.054.0 
72:49.56Sian Hicks  U15WColchester & Tendring2:35.62:34.234.3 
800 h3 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.58Millie Smith  U15WChelmsford2:25.92:21.5144.2 
22:28.91Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:21.552:12.431.7 
32:37.05Poppy Aitmarri  U15WBasildon2:27.622:26.2345.9 
42:37.43Liberty Good SBU15WEssex Schs2:37.432:37.1048.6 
52:37.54Anna Clark  U15WLoughton2:30.32:08.460.9 
62:39.46Cameron Venton  U15WChelmsford2:31.52:26.4637.5 
72:40.41Annabel Matthews-Smith PBU15WSouthend2:32.82:25.48.4 
82:44.77Holly Healey PBU15WSouthend2:44.772:44.7754.0 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.80Jessica Judd PBU17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-2.4 
22:11.96Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford2:10.072:10.0720.6 
32:12.59Kaylee Dodd SBU17WBasildon2:08.322:03.386.0 
42:20.79Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
52:28.72Rebecca Wade PBU17WChelmsford2:25.252:20.8627.6 
62:28.79Aimee Garnett  U17WChelmsford2:28.092:21.2649.7 
72:34.44Jessica Swain  U17WChelmsford2:27.652:22.8435.9 
800 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.73Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-2.4 
22:23.44Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
32:28.09Aimee Garnett SBU17WChelmsford2:28.092:21.2649.7 
42:30.37Emily Bullis  U17WBasildon2:26.582:19.413.0 
52:32.04Sarah Imbush PBU17WSouthend2:29.622:29.626.3 
62:39.40Alex Morgan  U17WSouthend2:38.062:38.0629.5 
72:46.16Kirstie Johnston SBU17WEssex Schs2:46.162:40.2654.0 
800 h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.62Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford2:10.072:10.0720.6 
22:25.59Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:08.322:03.386.0 
32:26.50Rebecca Wade PBU17WChelmsford2:25.252:20.8627.6 
42:27.65Jessica Swain PBU17WChelmsford2:27.652:22.8435.9 
52:33.84Jessica Mead  U17WChelmsford2:27.282:20.5354.0 
62:46.06Jessica Jellicoe  U17WChelmsford2:44.202:42.0918.6 
73:07.60Wendy Zadigue  U17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:43.682:43.6854.0 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.41Samantha Redgrave SBU20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0351.7 
22:19.53Eleanor Bounds SBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles2:19.532:14.1554.0 
32:19.80Rebecca O'Neill SBU20WChelmsford2:18.972:18.9141.1 
42:20.87Katie-Ann Tuttlebury SBU20WChelmsford2:20.872:19.5250.4 
52:22.29Poppy Blake  U20WChelmsford2:20.042:20.0448.2 
62:22.62Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0822.1 
72:28.90Camilla Smee  U20WChelmsford2:25.542:15.5954.0 
82:29.81Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon2:21.622:21.628.3 
92:40.82Lacey Bareham  U20WColchester & Tendring2:38.782:27.622.8 
 
1500 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.21Harriet Scott SBSENWHavering4:29.214:15.1250.1 
24:32.74Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon4:20.444:13.54-0.8 
34:36.97Svenja Abel SBSENWChelmsford/Germany4:36.974:29.4821.9 
44:43.07Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon4:43.074:35.9327.4 
55:01.34Ingrid Deane SBU23WHavering5:01.344:55.4954.0 
65:05.99Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC5:00.764:53.4111.2 
75:07.89Charmaine Sterling  SENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0615.7 
85:21.40Rebecca Luxton  SENWChelmsford5:09.974:54.106.0 
95:35.34Rea Evison PBSENWLeigh on Sea5:35.345:35.3418.5 
1500 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.56Poppy Blake  U20WChelmsford4:42.714:41.8848.2 
24:54.90Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs4:49.684:49.6822.1 
34:57.57Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5650.4 
45:02.49Chloe Beckett  U20WBraintree4:59.184:54.215.3 
1500 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.39Mark Sanford  SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey3:52.053:46.0121.2 
23:58.01James Tydeman  SENMBasildon3:50.223:50.1617.2 
33:59.48Harun Abdi  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:57.323:54.4145.4 
44:02.82David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:56.993:53.2325.8 
54:04.23Kelvin Goodwin PBSENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles4:04.234:04.2347.5 
64:06.62Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion4:04.414:01.032.4 
74:07.16Tom Gardner PBSENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-1.1 
84:14.27Lee Pickering  SENMChelmsford4:09.34:07.01.2 
1500 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.57Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon3:46.793:38.652.0 
24:18.05Alex Richards PBU17MIlford4:18.054:02.99-0.8 
34:23.52Andrew Law PBU20MBasildon4:19.044:19.0448.0 
44:39.03Rhys Gillard SBU20MSouthend4:39.034:15.3-1.2 
1500 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.82Matthew Bland  V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:13.713:50.02.1 
24:37.40Michael Bridgeland  V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4:33.64:33.66.2 
34:48.21David Marchant  V45MThurrock4:38.804:38.8051.6 
45:05.62Don Lawless SBV45MThurrock5:05.624:44.96.0 
55:12.52Steve Kemp V35MThurr    
65:13.80Rodger Alexander PBV50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley5:13.805:13.8042.9 
 
3000 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.93Lydia Hallam SBU15WHavering10:33.939:56.01.4 
210:33.94Georgia Tuckfield SBU15WOrion/Orion10:33.9410:16.186.9 
310:55.69Gemma Holloway SBU15WThurrock10:55.699:27.216.0 
411:04.34Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford11:00.5010:29.9433.1 
3000 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.22Eleanor Johnson SBU17WBasildon11:14.2210:42.897.8 
211:17.59Jordan Lacey  U17WSouthend11:15.7511:15.7510.5 
311:17.79Sarah Imbush PBU17WSouthend11:17.7910:27.126.3 
411:54.56Isobel Moss PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC11:28.2011:28.2038.8 
3000 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.26Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:21.918:59.4737.1 
29:51.64Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford9:38.608:23.86-4.8 
310:04.2James Nadin PBU15MSouthend10:04.29:59.7928.1 
410:10.5Adam Houchell PBU15MBasildon10:10.510:10.50.7 
510:13.8Chris Waltham SBU15MChelmsford10:13.810:03.4849.7 
610:28.7Henry Blanks SBU15MChelmsford10:28.79:46.3449.3 
3000 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.60Hoseah Gikungu PBU17MHavering8:57.468:57.4641.5 
29:10.50Stephen Woodford PBU17MChelmsford8:58.838:49.580.7 
39:23.15James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:09.268:27.29-2.0 
49:23.62Samuel Robinson PBU17MChelmsford9:22.919:22.9118.0 
59:26.95Ashley Capel PBU17MSouthend9:26.959:20.325.3 
69:39.41Oliver Kyriakides SBU17MSouthend9:39.419:11.252.6 
79:40.76Rob Frith PBU17MSouthend9:40.769:40.766.8 
89:53.48Joe Alexander PBU17MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:31.009:16.6523.9 
910:01.7James Hall  U17MBenfleet9:49.989:49.9849.1 
1010:20.7Richard Stennett PBU17MSouthend10:20.710:20.750.5 
1110:52.2Angus McLaren PBU17MBraintree10:52.210:52.252.7 
 
5000 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:35.4Scott Sterling SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford14:35.414:31.0216.7 
214:39.0Mark Sanford PBSENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey14:30.9214:30.9221.2 
Page: 1 2