Hertfordshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Thomas Conway PBU13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:23.172:14.0542.3 
22:26.0Matthew Houghton SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.02:24.3437.7 
32:27.5William Stibbs SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.52:26.953.2 
42:28.1Aaron Forman PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:28.12:28.153.9 
52:30.9Tom McArdle PBU13MTrent Park2:30.92:06.1310.8 
62:33.7G Rodger PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:33.72:33.754.0 
72:36.4T Hails PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:36.42:36.454.0 
82:37.3Dan Duke PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:37.32:16.447.0 
92:43.9Antoine Oget SBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:43.92:40.253.2 
102:47.3B Hunt U13MHerts Sch    
112:49.7D Johal U13MHerts Sch    
122:52.4B Troy U13MHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4831.2 
22:08.5Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4234.7 
32:13.4Samuel Jones PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-3.9 
42:18.6Anson Devi PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.654.0 
52:18.6Dominic Stevens  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.446.7 
62:26.1Louie Burn SBU15MDacorum2:26.12:09.9747.0 
72:27.6Rory Glass PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:27.62:02.738.6 
82:28.4T Ffitch PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:28.42:28.454.0 
92:29.4Unknown Unknown U15MHerts Sch    
102:29.6J Waterfield U15MHerts Sch    
112:31.2C Woodcock U15MHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-5.8 
22:01.1Cameron Laleye SBU17MHerts Phoenix2:01.11:53.9010.6 
32:01.6Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.921:55.154.3 
42:03.7Chris Hilton SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:03.72:02.6649.1 
52:04.6William Ridgway PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4530.5 
62:05.2Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern2:03.812:03.8151.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8Lianne Langford  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.812:15.0621.3 
22:40.6Pia Davis  U13WDacorum2:33.42:31.146.8 
32:41.5Rachel Padwick PBU13WChiltern2:39.112:21.4120.3 
42:41.6Emily Hack  U13WSt. Albans AC2:41.292:21.3137.9 
52:49.6Olivia Coll  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:41.32:34.148.4 
62:54.6Erin Breen  U13WHerts Phoenix2:49.162:39.547.9 
72:56.3B Adamolekun U13WHerts Sch    
82:57.8Emma Chambers PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:57.82:57.854.0 
93:04.6S Apicella U13WHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7546.9 
22:31.4Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:14.872.3 
32:35.9Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8341.4 
42:37.9Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.541.6 
52:41.1Tara Procter  U15WHerts Phoenix2:33.892:25.4350.0 
62:44.0Madelaine Herbert  U15WHerts Phoenix2:41.82:40.054.0 
72:45.1Alessandra Stevens PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:45.12:45.154.0 
 DNFElena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.157.4 
22:27.0Rebecca Miles  U17WHillingdon2:21.622:21.0254.0 
32:32.8J Winyard U17WHerts Sch    
42:35.4Rebecca Harris PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.02:35.046.7 
52:36.5A Smith U17WHerts Sch    
62:37.6M Crowson PBU17WHertfordshire Schs2:37.62:37.654.0 
72:40.6Aisling Hayward  U17WHerts Phoenix2:38.52:33.654.0 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4831.2 
22:08.5Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4234.7 
32:10.4Dominic Stevens PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.446.7 
42:13.4Samuel Jones PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-3.9 
52:18.6Anson Devi PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.654.0 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7546.9 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8341.4 
22:34.3Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:14.872.3 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.9Alex Journet SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.94:37.1050.7 
25:02.0Rohan Finnegan PBU13MHarrow5:02.05:02.052.2 
35:04.2R Thomas PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:04.25:04.254.0 
45:05.1Adam Wilmshurst PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:05.15:05.145.9 
55:10.2Joseph Brennan  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.34:07.3837.8 
65:12.7Alex Evens SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:12.74:35.345.3 
75:13.2Samuel Howell PBU13MChiltern5:07.44:09.763.1 
85:17.0Nathan Davies PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.674:38.136.0 
95:18.3Ben Clarke SBU13MSt. Albans AC5:18.34:16.816.1 
105:18.9Joe Hayden SBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:18.94:46.934.5 
115:19.2T Sewell PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:19.25:19.254.0 
125:22.7C Taylor SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:22.75:14.751.6 
135:46.5Ashvin Kuri SBU13MBarnet5:46.54:44.532.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5740.5 
24:19.3Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:48.54-5.4 
34:25.3Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:19.914:19.146.6 
44:29.5Adam Thorpe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:29.54:08.041.6 
54:35.7Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1046.4 
64:36.7James Down PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:34.24:34.249.3 
74:45.3Matthew Simpson PBU15MDacorum4:45.34:16.3136.2 
84:49.2Callum Neal  U15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3430.3 
94:53.0Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU15MDacorum4:52.634:04.43.6 
105:01.6J Clifford U15MHerts Sch    
115:03.7Ryan Shaw-Hawkins SBU15MStevenage & North Herts5:03.75:03.446.7 
125:03.8Louis Glyn SBU15MDacorum5:03.85:02.053.2 
135:05.0Daniel Homer PBU15MHertfordshire Schs5:05.04:52.652.9 
145:10.7Joe Bayer PBU17MDacorum5:10.75:10.754.0 
155:17.9A Hepburn U15MHerts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.2Phillip Crout  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:44.92-4.6 
24:18.6Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.973:57.8436.7 
34:21.3Joseph Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.34:07.3837.8 
44:33.8Ben Rochford PBU17MWatford4:24.73:54.76-1.0 
54:37.5George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:35.064:25.4242.3 
64:40.5William Floyd  U17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5151.6 
74:44.1J Davies PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:44.14:29.651.9 
84:44.1Chris Strong  U17MChiltern4:33.684:20.3246.6 
94:54.6Ashok Mathur  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.57.1 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1Marella Whitfield PBU13WHarrow5:07.114:46.08.3 
25:32.9Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.328.3 
35:35.3Amelia Campbell PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:35.35:35.354.0 
45:36.1Charlotte Duke PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:22.25:04.3129.2 
55:39.8E Jeffs PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:39.85:39.854.0 
65:41.2Sinead Coll  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:27.35:27.349.1 
75:46.0Rivers Cook SBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:40.454.0 
85:53.5Hannah Booth  U13WHerts Phoenix5:29.875:03.611.6 
95:56.8P Wilkinson U13WHerts Sch    
106:05.1S Titchen U13WHerts Sch    
116:05.6Izzy Stibbs PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet6:05.66:05.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.078.1 
25:09.6Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:06.54-2.2 
35:12.8Danielle Murphy SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.554.0 
45:20.2Abbie West  U15WSt. Albans AC5:12.25:11.7154.0 
55:20.8Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5954.0 
65:21.7Leah Parry PBU15WWatford5:21.75:21.754.0 
75:24.0Florence Stansall-Seiler  U15WHerts Phoenix5:11.74:50.327.2 
85:27.0S Rawlinson SBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:27.05:14.850.3 
95:29.0Niamh Quinn  U15WSt. Albans AC5:22.55:22.554.0 
105:29.9I Talbot Price U15WHerts Sch    
115:30.3A Cooper PBU17WHertfordshire Schs5:30.35:30.354.0 
125:33.5Janie Latchford  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:24.085:23.726.2 
135:39.8C Horn U15WHerts Sch    
145:42.0Emily Hore SBU15WHerts Phoenix5:36.05:05.954.0 
155:46.4A Hollingsworth-Biggs U15WHerts Sch    
165:59.4Meghan Hobbs SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:59.45:43.354.0 
176:03.2A Filza U15WHerts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:12.53-0.8 
24:52.2Emily Ruane PBU17WHerts Phoenix4:52.24:23.120.3 
35:19.1Hannah Wardley  U17WChiltern5:10.574:52.034.4 
45:23.2Caroline Willis  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:08.45:08.434.9 
1500 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.078.1 
25:09.6Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:06.54-2.2 
35:12.8Danielle Murphy SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.554.0 
45:20.2Abbie West  U15WSt. Albans AC5:12.25:11.7154.0 
55:20.8Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5954.0 
65:21.7Leah Parry PBU15WWatford5:21.75:21.754.0 
75:24.0Florence Stansall-Seiler  U15WHerts Phoenix5:11.74:50.327.2 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.3Mark Pearce  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:41.27:52.36-5.4 
29:44.0Nicholas Doyle SBU17MHerts Phoenix9:44.09:38.6819.2 
39:46.6Oliver Poulain PBU17MSt. Albans AC9:46.69:46.67.6 
49:53.7Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.88:54.261.7 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.4Eleanor Hunt  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:19.6410:19.6418.5 
211:15.8Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.910:52.1629.8 
311:29.5Hannah Hull SBU17WSt. Albans AC11:29.511:14.1912.8 
411:54.8Charlotte Michael  U17WBarnet11:30.511:30.511.3