Hertfordshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5   Thomas Conway PBU13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:23.172:14.0536.0 
22:26.0   Matthew Houghton SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.02:24.3436.0 
32:27.5   William Stibbs SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.52:26.936.0 
42:28.1   Aaron Forman PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:28.12:28.136.0 
52:30.9   Tom McArdle PBU13MTrent Park2:30.92:06.138.0 
62:33.7   G Rodger PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:33.72:33.736.0 
72:36.4   T Hails PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:36.42:36.436.0 
82:37.3   Dan Duke PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:37.32:16.434.8 
92:43.9   Antoine Oget SBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:43.92:40.236.0 
102:47.3   B Hunt U13MHerts Sch    
112:49.7   D Johal U13MHerts Sch    
122:52.4   B Troy U13MHerts Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4827.6 
22:08.5   Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4231.3 
32:13.4   Samuel Jones PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-3.9 
42:18.6   Anson Devi PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.636.0 
52:18.6   Dominic Stevens  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.436.0 
62:26.1   Louie Burn SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:26.12:09.9736.0 
72:27.6   Rory Glass PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:27.62:02.730.8 
82:28.4   T Ffitch PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:28.42:28.436.0 
92:29.4   Unknown Unknown U15MHerts Sch    
102:29.6   J Waterfield U15MHerts Sch    
112:31.2   C Woodcock U15MHerts Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1   Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-5.2 
22:01.1   Cameron Laleye SBU17MHerts Phoenix2:01.11:53.906.6 
32:01.6   Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.921:55.150.5 
42:03.7   Chris Hilton SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:03.72:02.6636.0 
52:04.6   William Ridgway PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4527.3 
62:05.2   Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern2:03.812:03.8136.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8   Lianne Langford  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.812:15.0619.2 
22:40.6   Pia Davis  U13WDacorum & Tring2:33.42:31.135.7 
32:41.5   Rachel Padwick PBU13WChiltern2:39.112:21.4122.8 
42:41.6   Emily Hack  U13WSt. Albans AC2:41.292:21.3130.9 
52:49.6   Olivia Coll  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:41.32:34.136.0 
62:54.6   Erin Breen  U13WHerts Phoenix2:49.162:39.536.0 
72:56.3   B Adamolekun U13WHerts Sch    
82:57.8   Emma Chambers PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:57.82:57.836.0 
93:04.6   S Apicella U13WHerts Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4   Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7536.0 
22:31.4   Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:15.752.4 
32:35.9   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8336.0 
42:37.9   Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.536.0 
52:41.1   Tara Procter  U15WHerts Phoenix2:33.892:25.4336.0 
62:44.0   Madelaine Herbert  U15WHerts Phoenix2:41.82:40.036.0 
72:45.1   Alessandra Stevens PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:45.12:45.136.0 
 DNF   Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.636.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3   Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.1510.8 
22:27.0   Rebecca Miles  U17WHillingdon2:21.622:21.0236.0 
32:32.8   J Winyard U17WHerts Sch    
42:35.4   Rebecca Harris PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.02:35.036.0 
52:36.5   A Smith U17WHerts Sch    
62:37.6   M Crowson PBU17WHertfordshire Schs2:37.62:37.636.0 
72:40.6   Aisling Hayward  U17WHerts Phoenix2:38.52:33.636.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4827.6 
22:08.5   Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4231.3 
32:10.4   Dominic Stevens PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.436.0 
42:13.4   Samuel Jones PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-3.9 
52:18.6   Anson Devi PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.636.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7536.0 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8336.0 
22:34.3   Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:15.752.4 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.9   Alex Journet SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.94:37.1036.0 
25:02.0   Rohan Finnegan PBU13MHarrow5:02.05:02.036.0 
35:04.2   R Thomas PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:04.25:04.236.0 
45:05.1   Adam Wilmshurst PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:05.15:05.134.5 
55:10.2   Joseph Brennan  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.34:07.3834.3 
65:12.7   Alex Evens SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:12.74:35.334.7 
75:13.2   Samuel Howell PBU13MChiltern5:07.44:09.760.6 
85:17.0   Nathan Davies PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.674:38.132.4 
95:18.3   Ben Clarke SBU13MSt. Albans AC5:18.34:16.812.6 
105:18.9   Joe Hayden SBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:18.94:46.931.0 
115:19.2   T Sewell PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:19.25:19.236.0 
125:22.7   C Taylor SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:22.75:14.736.0 
135:46.5   Ashvin Kuri SBU13MBarnet5:46.54:44.528.8 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5   Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5735.1 
24:19.3   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-3.8 
34:25.3   Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:19.914:19.136.0 
44:29.5   Adam Thorpe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:29.54:08.04-0.5 
54:35.7   Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1036.0 
64:36.7   James Down PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:34.24:34.236.0 
74:45.3   Matthew Simpson PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:45.34:16.3132.7 
84:49.2   Callum Neal  U15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3426.9 
94:53.0   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:52.634:04.44.5 
105:01.6   J Clifford U15MHerts Sch    
115:03.7   Ryan Shaw-Hawkins SBU15MStevenage & North Herts5:03.75:03.436.0 
125:03.8   Louis Glyn SBU15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
135:05.0   Daniel Homer PBU15MHertfordshire Schs5:05.04:52.636.0 
145:10.7   Joe Bayer PBU17MDacorum & Tring5:10.75:10.736.0 
155:17.9   A Hepburn U15MHerts Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.2   Phillip Crout  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.7 
24:18.6   Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.973:57.8433.2 
34:21.3   Joseph Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.34:07.3834.3 
44:33.8   Ben Rochford PBU17MWatford4:24.73:54.76-4.2 
54:37.5   George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:35.064:25.4236.0 
64:40.5   William Floyd  U17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5136.0 
74:44.1   J Davies PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:44.14:29.636.0 
84:44.1   Chris Strong  U17MChiltern4:33.684:20.3236.0 
94:54.6   Ashok Mathur  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.59.5 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1   Marella Whitfield PBU13WHarrow5:07.114:46.06.0 
25:32.9   Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.325.0 
35:35.3   Amelia Campbell PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:35.35:35.336.0 
45:36.1   Charlotte Duke PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:22.25:04.3125.7 
55:39.8   E Jeffs PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:39.85:39.836.0 
65:41.2   Sinead Coll  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:27.35:27.336.0 
75:46.0   Rivers Cook SBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:40.436.0 
85:53.5   Hannah Booth  U13WHerts Phoenix5:29.875:03.610.8 
95:56.8   P Wilkinson U13WHerts Sch    
106:05.1   S Titchen U13WHerts Sch    
116:05.6   Izzy Stibbs PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet6:05.66:05.636.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1   Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.074.9 
25:09.6   Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:15.61-1.1 
35:12.8   Danielle Murphy SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.536.0 
45:20.2   Abbie West  U15WSt. Albans AC5:12.25:11.7136.0 
55:20.8   Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
65:21.7   Leah Parry PBU15WWatford5:21.75:21.736.0 
75:24.0   Florence Stansall-Seiler  U15WHerts Phoenix5:11.74:50.323.7 
85:27.0   S Rawlinson SBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:27.05:14.836.0 
95:29.0   Niamh Quinn  U15WSt. Albans AC5:22.55:22.536.0 
105:29.9   I Talbot Price U15WHerts Sch    
115:30.3   A Cooper PBU17WHertfordshire Schs5:30.35:30.336.0 
125:33.5   Janie Latchford  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:24.085:23.722.9 
135:39.8   C Horn U15WHerts Sch    
145:42.0   Emily Hore SBU15WHerts Phoenix5:36.05:05.936.0 
155:46.4   A Hollingsworth-Biggs U15WHerts Sch    
165:59.4   Meghan Hobbs SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:59.45:43.336.0 
176:03.2   A Filza U15WHerts Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6   Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:16.324.6 
24:52.2   Emily Ruane PBU17WHerts Phoenix4:52.24:23.120.6 
35:19.1   Hannah Wardley  U17WChiltern5:10.575:00.106.2 
45:23.2   Caroline Willis  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:08.45:08.429.5 
1500 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1   Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.074.9 
25:09.6   Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:15.61-1.1 
35:12.8   Danielle Murphy SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.536.0 
45:20.2   Abbie West  U15WSt. Albans AC5:12.25:11.7136.0 
55:20.8   Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
65:21.7   Leah Parry PBU15WWatford5:21.75:21.736.0 
75:24.0   Florence Stansall-Seiler  U15WHerts Phoenix5:11.74:50.323.7 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.3   Mark Pearce  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:41.28:07.45-3.7 
29:44.0   Nicholas Doyle SBU17MHerts Phoenix9:44.09:38.6815.7 
39:46.6   Oliver Poulain PBU17MSt. Albans AC9:46.69:46.69.7 
49:53.7   Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.88:54.26-0.7 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.4   Eleanor Hunt  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:19.6410:19.6421.0 
211:15.8   Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.910:52.1630.5 
311:29.5   Hannah Hull SBU17WSt. Albans AC11:29.511:14.1910.9 
411:54.8   Charlotte Michael  U17WBarnet11:30.511:30.518.0